2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=94CB89F0-83CD-47C3-BEBF-F633434187E7&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : All Stars 04B333333303-024 16  5  21  5  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 04 DG2333331303-022 11  7  18  4  2 1
 A4 : Blue Knights 04 (JL)130330313-017 12  10  20  2  0 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS000333303-015 6  17  20  2  0 0
 A10 : Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU301301311-013 1  15  16  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue103003300-010 -6  22  16  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC)030303001-010 3  19  19  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 04 JA000300303-09 -8  24  14  1  3 0
 A1 : Rampage 04 LR/SI B033000101-08 -7  27  18  0  1 0
 A2 : Utah Surf 04 BN000010000-01 -28  41  4  0  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321424  Aspen Elementary  04:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A1All Stars 04B 3 vs.Rampage 04 LR/SI B0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321432  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A2 vs A9Utah Surf 04 BN 0 vs.All Stars 04B3
 321426  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A4 vs A5Blue Knights 04 (JL) 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321395  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A8Rampage 04 DG2 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS0
 321398  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A3Rampage 04 LR/SI B 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC)2
 321394  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 A2 vs A4Utah Surf 04 BN 1 vs.Blue Knights 04 (JL)5
 321396  Aspen Elementary  06:05 PM  5006 A9 vs A6All Stars 04B 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JA1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321434  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A2Rampage 04 LR/SI B 10 vs.Utah Surf 04 BN2
 321429  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5123 A3 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC) 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS1
 321430  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A4 vs A7Blue Knights 04 (JL) 0 vs.Rampage 04 DG21

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321402  Storm Mountain  10:30 AM  3094 A4 vs A1Blue Knights 04 (JL) 5 vs.Rampage 04 LR/SI B2
 321408  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A3 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC) 0 vs.Rampage 04 DG21
 321399  Butler M.S.  05:15 PM  SoWe A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 1 vs.All Stars 04B2
 321397  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A10 vs A5Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue0

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321427  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC) 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JA1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321407  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  08:30 AM  3105 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 BN0
 321406  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A5Rampage 04 LR/SI B 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue3
 321405  Mueller Park  04:30 PM  6036 A6 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 04 JA 0 vs.Blue Knights 04 (JL)2
 321404  Aspen Elementary  04:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A10All Stars 04B 3 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU0

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321411  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A10 vs A2Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 0 vs.Utah Surf 04 BN0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321413  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A5Rampage 04 DG2 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue2
 321410  Mueller Park  05:50 PM  6036 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 JA 3 vs.Rampage 04 LR/SI B2
 321412  Aspen Elementary  05:50 PM  5006 A9 vs A3All Stars 04B 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC)0

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321390  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 JA 1 vs.Rampage 04 DG23

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321418  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A7 vs A1Rampage 04 DG2 1 vs.Rampage 04 LR/SI B1
 321409  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 2 vs.Blue Knights 04 (JL)1
 321414  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:00 PM  5045 A2 vs A3Utah Surf 04 BN 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC)6
 321416  IHC Fields  04:00 PM  5053 A5 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 0 vs.All Stars 04B3
 321420  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7050 A10 vs A6Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JA1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321391  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A4 vs A9Blue Knights 04 (JL) 2 vs.All Stars 04B1
 321423  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A1 vs A8Rampage 04 LR/SI B 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS6
 321400  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A5 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC)2
 321401  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 04 JA 4 vs.Utah Surf 04 BN1
 321403  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A7 vs A10Rampage 04 DG2 3 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321417  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:00 AM  7050 A10 vs A4Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 1 vs.Blue Knights 04 (JL)1
 321421  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5045 A2 vs A5Utah Surf 04 BN 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue7
 321415  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JA0
 321422  Aspen Elementary  05:50 PM  5006 A9 vs A7All Stars 04B 2 vs.Rampage 04 DG21

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321428  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A10 vs A8Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS2

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321392  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A5 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321433  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A10Rampage 04 LR/SI B 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU2
 321431  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5053 A5 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JA3
 321425  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:30 PM  5045 A2 vs A7Utah Surf 04 BN 0 vs.Rampage 04 DG24
 321419  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC) 0 vs.Blue Knights 04 (JL)5

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321393  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A3 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC) 3 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.