2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Boys South B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=954B57CA-2E89-41B9-BF9C-50EFAD9C4E82&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Forza FC South 04 JZ333333331-025 24  6  30  5  0 0
 A7 : Nebo United 04 - BW030333333-021 14  9  22  3  0 0
 A4 : Nebo United 04 - BT033333003-018 10  10  19  2  2 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 04 - Felt313103030-014 4  18  20  3  3 0
 A1 : Octane Futbol Club - BU13300301130-011 0  15  15  0  1 0
 A6 : Utah Valley United - 04B Waite300013001-08 -4  28  20  1  2 0
 A9 : Arsenal CM 04031000130-08 -9  34  21  0  1 0
 A3 : Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)303101000-08 -9  30  18  0  1 0
 A8 : PYSA United - BU13000300003-06 -10  23  11  0  1 0
 A10 : La Roca SF-KB000000100-01 -20  47  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662474  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A8Utah Valley United - 04B Waite 5 vs.PYSA United - BU130
 662483  Vernal middle school  06:00 PM  5791 A1 vs A9Octane Futbol Club - BU13 3 vs.Arsenal CM 042

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662454  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5671 A4 vs A2Nebo United 04 - BT 1 vs.Forza FC South 04 JZ2

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662456  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A6 vs A9Utah Valley United - 04B Waite 4 vs.Arsenal CM 045

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662453  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5670 A3 vs A1Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU132
 662451  Mapleton Jr High  02:30 PM  5037 A5 vs A8Utah Storm 04 - Felt 4 vs.PYSA United - BU130
 662461  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5671 A7 vs A10Nebo United 04 - BW 0 vs.La Roca SF-KB0
 662458  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5671 A4 vs A1Nebo United 04 - BT 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU130

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662473  Vernal middle school  10:00 AM  5791 A1 vs A8Octane Futbol Club - BU13 3 vs.PYSA United - BU132

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662475  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A9 vs A5Arsenal CM 04 3 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Felt3

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662477  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A2 vs A3Forza FC South 04 JZ 4 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)2
 662455  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A5 vs A10Utah Storm 04 - Felt 8 vs.La Roca SF-KB0
 662464  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United - 04B Waite 1 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT3

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662479  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A9 vs A7Arsenal CM 04 2 vs.Nebo United 04 - BW3

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662449  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A3 vs A10Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 7 vs.La Roca SF-KB3

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662485  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5706 A2 vs A7Forza FC South 04 JZ 4 vs.Nebo United 04 - BW0
 662459  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 04 - Felt 2 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)2

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662460  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5123 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United - 04B Waite 0 vs.Forza FC South 04 JZ2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662476  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5666 A10 vs A4La Roca SF-KB 0 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT9
 662462  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A9 vs A8Arsenal CM 04 1 vs.PYSA United - BU133
 662466  Meadow Elementary  04:30 PM  5706 A2 vs A8Forza FC South 04 JZ 4 vs.PYSA United - BU131
 662465  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:50 PM  5671 A7 vs A3Nebo United 04 - BW 4 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662469  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5671 A7 vs A5Nebo United 04 - BW 4 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Felt0

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662489  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A2 vs A9Forza FC South 04 JZ 4 vs.Arsenal CM 040

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662472  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5664 A10 vs A2La Roca SF-KB 0 vs.Forza FC South 04 JZ12
 662470  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:00 PM  5671 A4 vs A8Nebo United 04 - BT 2 vs.PYSA United - BU131
 662478  Vernal middle school  04:30 PM  5791 A1 vs A7Octane Futbol Club - BU13 1 vs.Nebo United 04 - BW2
 662486  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A3 vs A6Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 04B Waite3

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662480  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5666 A10 vs A6La Roca SF-KB 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 04B Waite6

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662492  Salem Loafer View Park  01:00 PM  5091 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 04 - Felt 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 04B Waite1
 662467  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A9 vs A10Arsenal CM 04 5 vs.La Roca SF-KB5
 662482  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5665 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 1 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT3

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662481  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A2 vs A5Forza FC South 04 JZ 6 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Felt0
 662471  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A9 vs A3Arsenal CM 04 4 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662452  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5671 A7 vs A6Nebo United 04 - BW 8 vs.Utah Valley United - 04B Waite1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662487  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A5 vs A4Utah Storm 04 - Felt 2 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662468  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United - 04B Waite 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU132
 662457  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  5671 A7 vs A8Nebo United 04 - BW 3 vs.PYSA United - BU130
 662484  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5666 A10 vs A8La Roca SF-KB 0 vs.PYSA United - BU130
 662448  Meadow Elementary  04:30 PM  5706 A2 vs A1Forza FC South 04 JZ 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU132

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662491  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5671 A4 vs A7Nebo United 04 - BT 1 vs.Nebo United 04 - BW2

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662463  Vernal middle school  06:00 PM  5791 A1 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - BU13 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Felt1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662450  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5671 A4 vs A9Nebo United 04 - BT 7 vs.Arsenal CM 041
 662488  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5666 A10 vs A1La Roca SF-KB 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU130
 662490  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:00 PM  5670 A3 vs A8Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 1 vs.PYSA United - BU135






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.