Team Schedules - Boys 15U Premier 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : AFC Apex 05 Black13333           13 11  10  19  1  2 0
 A7 : Razzia 05B United3331            10 8  4  12  1  6 0
 A3 : AFC Apex 05 College Prep333 0           9 8  5  10  0  2 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 05B - BW30031           7 1  9  10  1  3 0
 A5 : USA Premier 05B - SB0033            6 -1  8  7  2  0 0
 A1 : Impact BA1301            5 1  8  9  0  3 2
 A8 : Cruz Azul3010            4 -4  14  10  0  0 0
 A2 : La Roca S-EJ0000            0 -8  14  6  0  1 0
 A6 : 7 Elite Academy 05B0000            0 -16  36  3  0  2 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154166  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A3 vs A6AFC Apex 05 College Prep 11 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B2
 154163  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 05B - BW 4 vs.USA Premier 05B - SB0
 154165  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A9 vs A1AFC Apex 05 Black 3 vs.Impact BA3
 154164  RAC  07:30 PM  6 A2 vs A7La Roca S-EJ 1 vs.Razzia 05B United4

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154137  Westvale Elementary  05:00 PM  4540 A6 vs A77 Elite Academy 05B 0 vs.Razzia 05B United9

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154135  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A5 vs A8USA Premier 05B - SB 2 vs.Cruz Azul4
 154136  Ponds Park  01:30 PM  4096 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 05B - BW 0 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black4

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154167  RAC  05:30 PM  15 A2 vs A9La Roca S-EJ 3 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black4
 154168  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A6USA Premier 05B - SB 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B0
 154169  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  2 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 05B - BW 1 vs.Razzia 05B United2

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154138  RAC  07:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2Impact BA 3 vs.La Roca S-EJ1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154170  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A3 vs A8AFC Apex 05 College Prep 5 vs.Cruz Azul1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154142  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A3 vs A1AFC Apex 05 College Prep 2 vs.Impact BA1
 154141  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A7 vs A8Razzia 05B United 2 vs.Cruz Azul2
 154139  RAC  09:00 AM  7 A2 vs A4La Roca S-EJ 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW3
 154140  RAC  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A97 Elite Academy 05B 1 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black9

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154157  RACClosed!  05:30 PM  9 A2 vs A3La Roca S-EJ   vs.AFC Apex 05 College Prep 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154144  Highland Park  08:30 AM  1072 A1 vs A4Impact BA 2 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW2
 154145  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A5 vs A3USA Premier 05B - SB 1 vs.AFC Apex 05 College Prep0
 154146  Grandview Elementary Provo  08:30 AM  5021 A8 vs A9Cruz Azul 3 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154143  RAC  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A27 Elite Academy 05B   vs.La Roca S-EJ 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154149  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A7 vs A3Razzia 05B United   vs.AFC Apex 05 College Prep 
 154148  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 05B - BW   vs.7 Elite Academy 05B 
 154147  RAC  06:30 PM  6 A1 vs A5Impact BA   vs.USA Premier 05B - SB 

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154150  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:30 PM  5021 A8 vs A2Cruz Azul   vs.La Roca S-EJ 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154154  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A7 vs A5Razzia 05B United   vs.USA Premier 05B - SB 
 154151  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 A9 vs A3AFC Apex 05 Black   vs.AFC Apex 05 College Prep 
 154152  RAC  09:00 AM  8 A6 vs A17 Elite Academy 05B   vs.Impact BA 
 154153  Grandview Elementary Provo  10:30 AM  5021 A8 vs A4Cruz Azul   vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154156  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A7 vs A1Razzia 05B United   vs.Impact BA 
 154155  Grandview Elementary Provo  08:30 AM  5021 A8 vs A6Cruz Azul   vs.7 Elite Academy 05B 
 154158  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 A9 vs A5AFC Apex 05 Black   vs.USA Premier 05B - SB 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154160  Highland Park  08:30 AM  1072 A1 vs A8Impact BA   vs.Cruz Azul 
 154159  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A3 vs A4AFC Apex 05 College Prep   vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW 
 154162  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A5 vs A2USA Premier 05B - SB   vs.La Roca S-EJ 
 154161  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 A9 vs A7AFC Apex 05 Black   vs.Razzia 05B United 

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168989  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Impact BA   vs.AFC Apex 05 College Prep 
 169004  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2AFC Apex 05 College Prep   vs.La Roca S-EJ 
 168983  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A4AFC Apex 05 Black   vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW 
 168991  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 05B - BW   vs.Impact BA 
 168984  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Razzia 05B United   vs.7 Elite Academy 05B 
 169005  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A5AFC Apex 05 Black   vs.USA Premier 05B - SB 
 168992  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5AFC Apex 05 College Prep   vs.USA Premier 05B - SB 
 168986  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 05B - BW   vs.La Roca S-EJ 
 169008  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9Razzia 05B United   vs.AFC Apex 05 Black 
 168985  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1La Roca S-EJ   vs.Impact BA 
 168997  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8La Roca S-EJ   vs.Cruz Azul 
 169010  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4USA Premier 05B - SB   vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW 
 169015  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A57 Elite Academy 05B   vs.USA Premier 05B - SB 
 169002  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A87 Elite Academy 05B   vs.Cruz Azul 
 168987  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6AFC Apex 05 Black   vs.7 Elite Academy 05B 
 169003  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Impact BA   vs.Razzia 05B United 
 169017  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Cruz Azul   vs.AFC Apex 05 College Prep 
 168988  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Cruz Azul   vs.Razzia 05B United 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168995  RACTBD  04:30 PM  TBDE A6 vs A47 Elite Academy 05B   vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169012  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A1 vs A9Impact BA   vs.AFC Apex 05 Black 
 169006  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Wasatch SC 05B - BW   vs.AFC Apex 05 College Prep 
 169001  Bluffdale Park  06:50 PM  9 A5 vs A7USA Premier 05B - SB   vs.Razzia 05B United 

Bracket - Thursday, April 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169009  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDA A2 vs A5La Roca S-EJ   vs.USA Premier 05B - SB 

Bracket - Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169000  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Wasatch SC 05B - BW   vs.Cruz Azul 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168998  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A3 vs A9AFC Apex 05 College Prep   vs.AFC Apex 05 Black 
 169011  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A7 vs A2Razzia 05B United   vs.La Roca S-EJ 
 169007  Westridge Elementary  04:30 PM  5099 A8 vs A1Cruz Azul   vs.Impact BA 

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168996  Falcon Park  05:00 PM  3051 A3 vs A7AFC Apex 05 College Prep   vs.Razzia 05B United 
 168999  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A1 vs A6Impact BA   vs.7 Elite Academy 05B 
 168982  Westridge Elementary  06:00 PM  5099 A8 vs A5Cruz Azul   vs.USA Premier 05B - SB 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169014  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A9 vs A2AFC Apex 05 Black   vs.La Roca S-EJ 

Bracket - Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168990  RACTBD  07:15 PM  TBDE A2 vs A6La Roca S-EJ   vs.7 Elite Academy 05B 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169016  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A7 vs A4Razzia 05B United   vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW 
 169013  RACTBD  12:30 PM  TBDE A6 vs A37 Elite Academy 05B   vs.AFC Apex 05 College Prep 
 168994  Bluffdale Park  05:00 PM  9 A5 vs A1USA Premier 05B - SB   vs.Impact BA 
 168993  Falcon Park  05:00 PM  3052 A9 vs A8AFC Apex 05 Black   vs.Cruz Azul 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.