2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 19U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=95F910D8-AD1E-4366-9B39-1E2372B51391&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : L30 Morgan Storm B99 - BW33333330-021 17  11  26  2  8 1
 A9 : Murray S.C. Black BD30333333-021 18  12  28  2  3 1
 A5 : Rampage 99 JA33030333-018 5  18  20  1  7 0
 A1 : Arsenal BN 9933000303-012 3  22  18  1  1 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 99 SS03013030-010 -2  17  15  1  6 1
 A8 : UCSC WildLife 99330010-33-07 0  18  16  0  5 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 99 Blue (TO)03000130-07 -10  21  11  0  12 0
 A3 : Aggies FC 99B DS - NUU00013000-04 -15  33  11  0  8 0
 A7 : NUU - Bear River FC 990003000-3-00 -16  34  11  0  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13907  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 A6 vs A7L30 Morgan Storm B99 - BW 6 vs.NUU - Bear River FC 990
 13920  Meadow Elementary  08:30 AM  5706 A8 vs A2UCSC WildLife 99 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 SS1
 13908  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:15 AM  5665 A4 vs A9Shooters SC 99 Blue (TO) 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black BD4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13911  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 A6 vs A9L30 Morgan Storm B99 - BW 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black BD3
 13910  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:30 PM  7050 A3 vs A1Aggies FC 99B DS - NUU 1 vs.Arsenal BN 996
 13938  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:15 PM  5881 A4 vs A7Shooters SC 99 Blue (TO) 2 vs.NUU - Bear River FC 991

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13912  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 99 SS 2 vs.Shooters SC 99 Blue (TO)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13917  Kent Smith Park  08:15 AM  4062 A6 vs A2L30 Morgan Storm B99 - BW 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 SS2
 13914  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A1 vs A4Arsenal BN 99 3 vs.Shooters SC 99 Blue (TO)1
 13916  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A5 vs A3Rampage 99 JA 1D vs.Aggies FC 99B DS - NUU
Disqualified
0
 13913  Bear River Middle School  08:30 AM  7006 A7 vs A8NUU - Bear River FC 99 4 vs.UCSC WildLife 996

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13919  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A7 vs A3NUU - Bear River FC 99 4 vs.Aggies FC 99B DS - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13918  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A1 vs A5Arsenal BN 99 2 vs.Rampage 99 JA4
 13928  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 99 SS 2 vs.Aggies FC 99B DS - NUU2
 13921  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A4 vs A6Shooters SC 99 Blue (TO) 0 vs.L30 Morgan Storm B99 - BW4
 13915  Meadow Elementary  08:30 AM  5706 A8 vs A9UCSC WildLife 99 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black BD4

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13936  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 99 SS 3 vs.NUU - Bear River FC 991
 13941  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A3 vs A8Aggies FC 99B DS - NUU 3 vs.UCSC WildLife 992
 13940  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A6Rampage 99 JA 1 vs.L30 Morgan Storm B99 - BW3
 13935  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1168 A9 vs A1Murray S.C. Black BD 10 vs.Arsenal BN 990

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13924  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 A6 vs A1L30 Morgan Storm B99 - BW 3 vs.Arsenal BN 992
 13922  Bear River Middle School  08:30 AM  7006 A7 vs A5NUU - Bear River FC 99 1 vs.Rampage 99 JA9
 13923  Meadow Elementary  10:45 AM  5706 A8 vs A4UCSC WildLife 99 2 vs.Shooters SC 99 Blue (TO)2
 13925  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1169 A9 vs A3Murray S.C. Black BD 9 vs.Aggies FC 99B DS - NUU1

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13939  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 99 SS 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black BD4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13927  Bear River Middle School  08:30 AM  7006 A7 vs A1NUU - Bear River FC 99 0 vs.Arsenal BN 995
 13926  Willow Pond  08:30 AM  1168 A9 vs A5Murray S.C. Black BD 7 vs.Rampage 99 JA1
 13930  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:15 AM  7050 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 99B DS - NUU 1 vs.Shooters SC 99 Blue (TO)2

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13942  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A1 vs A2Arsenal BN 99 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 SS2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13934  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 A4 vs A5Shooters SC 99 Blue (TO) 2 vs.Rampage 99 JA4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13931  Willow Pond  12:30 AM  1168 A9 vs A7Murray S.C. Black BD 1F vs.NUU - Bear River FC 99
Forfeited Game
0
 13932  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A5 vs A2Rampage 99 JA 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 SS3
 13937  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:15 AM  7050 A3 vs A6Aggies FC 99B DS - NUU 1 vs.L30 Morgan Storm B99 - BW7
 13933  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East A1 vs A8Arsenal BN 99 2 vs.UCSC WildLife 991

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13909  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A8Rampage 99 JA 1F vs.UCSC WildLife 99
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13929  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A8 vs A6UCSC WildLife 99 2 vs.L30 Morgan Storm B99 - BW1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.