2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=96687E26-874C-4B64-A9BE-88D23838D5E3&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Cruz Azul333333333-027 33  5  36  6  1 1
 A8 : Razzia 05B United330333333-024 31  12  35  2  0 0
 A5 : Park City SC B05 Red303303303-018 1  18  19  3  0 0
 A3 : Impact EC331303003-016 2  31  20  2  0 0
 A6 : USA Premier 05B - DK031333030-016 -1  32  20  0  1 0
 A1 : Utah Rangers FC 05330030010-010 -1  37  21  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Storm 05 - Haas100300330-010 -3  33  23  2  0 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)000030003-06 -18  49  13  0  0 0
 A10 : AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1000300000-03 -28  47  8  0  0 0
 A7 : MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)100000010-02 -16  44  16  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505036  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A4Impact EC 6 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)0
 505050  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A1 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 05 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P11
 505048  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A5 vs A6Park City SC B05 Red 2 vs.USA Premier 05B - DK0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505042  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A2 vs A7Utah Storm 05 - Haas 3 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505051  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5054 A1 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 05 6 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Haas3
 505010  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A3 vs A10Impact EC 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P10
 505007  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  P A6 vs A7USA Premier 05B - DK 4 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)2
 505008  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:15 PM  5661 A4 vs A9Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH) 0 vs.Cruz Azul11
 505009  North 40  04:30 PM  1112 A5 vs A8Park City SC B05 Red 1 vs.Razzia 05B United5

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505044  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A6Impact EC 3 vs.USA Premier 05B - DK3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505049  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A2 vs A9Utah Storm 05 - Haas 1 vs.Cruz Azul8
 505043  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:45 PM  5880 A4 vs A5Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH) 0 vs.Park City SC B05 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505015  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5054 A1 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 05 1 vs.Impact EC3
 505014  James E Moss  10:00 AM  1085 A10 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1 2 vs.Park City SC B05 Red4
 505011  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 A2 vs A4Utah Storm 05 - Haas 6 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)3

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505047  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5661 A4 vs A7Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH) 3 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)2
 505046  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A8Impact EC 0 vs.Razzia 05B United10

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505016  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A8 vs A9Razzia 05B United 3 vs.Cruz Azul4
 505018  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  P A6 vs A2USA Premier 05B - DK 4 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Haas3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505020  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A7 vs A10MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P12

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505017  Park City Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1121 A5 vs A3Park City SC B05 Red 2 vs.Impact EC3
 505024  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A8 vs A2Razzia 05B United 6 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Haas0
 505021  Westridge Elementary  08:30 AM  5099 A9 vs A10Cruz Azul 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P10
 505022  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  P A6 vs A4USA Premier 05B - DK 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)1

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505023  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A1 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 05 0 vs.Park City SC B05 Red1

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505019  IHC Fields  05:00 PM  5054 A4 vs A1Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH) 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 057

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505026  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A8 vs A4Razzia 05B United 11 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)1
 505028  James E Moss  10:30 AM  1085 A10 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1 0 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Haas5

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505027  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  P A6 vs A1USA Premier 05B - DK 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 051
 505030  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A7 vs A5MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) 1 vs.Park City SC B05 Red2
 505029  Westridge Elementary  05:30 PM  5099 A9 vs A3Cruz Azul 10 vs.Impact EC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505032  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A8 vs A6Razzia 05B United 13 vs.USA Premier 05B - DK1
 505034  James E Moss  10:00 AM  1085 A10 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)5
 505033  North 40  02:30 PM  1112 A5 vs A9Park City SC B05 Red 1 vs.Cruz Azul5
 505031  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:15 PM  5662 A2 vs A3Utah Storm 05 - Haas 3 vs.Impact EC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505039  Westridge Elementary  08:30 AM  5099 A9 vs A7Cruz Azul 12 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)0
 505037  James E Moss  10:30 AM  1085 A10 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1 1 vs.USA Premier 05B - DK5
 505038  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5662 A2 vs A5Utah Storm 05 - Haas 2 vs.Park City SC B05 Red3
 505040  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5054 A1 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 05 3 vs.Razzia 05B United10

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505012  Legacy Events Center  05:45 PM  2026 A7 vs A8MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) 1 vs.Razzia 05B United9

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505013  Westridge Elementary  02:00 PM  5099 A9 vs A6Cruz Azul 6 vs.USA Premier 05B - DK0

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505035  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 054

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505025  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A7Impact EC 5 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505041  Westridge Elementary  08:30 AM  5099 A9 vs A1Cruz Azul 12 vs.Utah Rangers FC 050
 505045  James E Moss  10:00 AM  1085 A10 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1 1 vs.Razzia 05B United8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.