Team Schedules - 08 Boys Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


  Tie Breaker
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
B7 : 7 Elite Academy 08B South W-5   L-0   T-033333   15 18  5  18  3 
B1 : 7 Elite Academy 08G South W-5   L-1   T-0303333  15 14  5  17  4 
B3 : Fire FC 08B IK W-3   L-2   T-033030   9 3  13  11  0 
B2 : Fire FC 08B RB W-2   L-2   T-103310   7 -4  15  11  0 
B6 : Fire FC 08B BR W-1   L-2   T-13010    4 -1  18  15  0 
B5 : SU SURF B08 BLUE BS W-1   L-3   T-00030    3 -5  18  10  0 
B4 : Fire FC 08B KI W-1   L-4   T-000300   3 -9  17  7  0 
B8 : Moapa B08 W-0   L-4   T-00000    0 -16  40  2  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136247  CHS  09:50 AM  2 B5 vs B6SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 2 vs.Fire FC 08B BR8
 136245  Crimson Cliffs HS  05:25 PM  1 B3 vs B8Fire FC 08B IK 9 vs.Moapa B081
 136248  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  2 B1 vs B27 Elite Academy 08G South 2 vs.Fire FC 08B RB0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136249  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  1 B2 vs B4Fire FC 08B RB 3 vs.Fire FC 08B KI2

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136250  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  2 B6 vs B7Fire FC 08B BR 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B South8
 136255  CHS  03:20 PM  2 B5 vs B3SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 2 vs.Fire FC 08B IK3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136276  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 B2 vs B1Fire FC 08B RB 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136252  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  1 B3 vs B1Fire FC 08B IK 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South2

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136251  CHS  09:50 AM  2 B5 vs B8SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 9 vs.Moapa B081
 136256  Sullivan Soccer Complex  03:20 PM  2 B6 vs B2Fire FC 08B BR 3 vs.Fire FC 08B RB3
 136274  Sullivan Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  1 B4 vs B7Fire FC 08B KI 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B South2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136254  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 B7 vs B87 Elite Academy 08B South 13 vs.Moapa B080
 136259  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  2 B6 vs B4Fire FC 08B BR 4 vs.Fire FC 08B KI5

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136257  Sullivan Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2 B1 vs B57 Elite Academy 08G South 6 vs.SU SURF B08 BLUE BS2
 136262  Sullivan Soccer Complex  03:20 PM  2 B2 vs B3Fire FC 08B RB 2 vs.Fire FC 08B IK6
 136246  Sullivan Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2 B4 vs B7Fire FC 08B KI 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B South5

Bracket - Monday, September 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136253  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  1 B4 vs B1Fire FC 08B KI 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136260  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  2 B7 vs B37 Elite Academy 08B South 6 vs.Fire FC 08B IK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136265  CVHS  09:50 AM  1 B5 vs B2SU SURF B08 BLUE BS   vs.Fire FC 08B RB 
 136270  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:10 PM  2 B1 vs B87 Elite Academy 08G South 9 vs.Moapa B080

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136266  Centennial Park SG  11:40 AM  5 B3 vs B4Fire FC 08B IK   vs.Fire FC 08B KI 
 136268  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:00 PM  5 B8 vs B6Moapa B08   vs.Fire FC 08B BR 

Bracket - Monday, October 04, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136264  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  4 B1 vs B67 Elite Academy 08G South   vs.Fire FC 08B BR 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136272  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  3 B4 vs B5Fire FC 08B KI   vs.SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136258  MSQ TBD  03:40 PM  3 B8 vs B2Moapa B08   vs.Fire FC 08B RB 
 136261  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:10 PM  3 B7 vs B57 Elite Academy 08B South   vs.SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136273  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:00 PM  5 B8 vs B3Moapa B08   vs.Fire FC 08B IK 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136267  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  4 B7 vs B17 Elite Academy 08B South   vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South 

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136263  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:50 PM  5 B8 vs B4Moapa B08   vs.Fire FC 08B KI 
 136269  Sullivan Soccer Complex  03:20 PM  3 B3 vs B6Fire FC 08B IK   vs.Fire FC 08B BR 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136271  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  3 B2 vs B7Fire FC 08B RB   vs.7 Elite Academy 08B South 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136275  Snow Canyon High School  01:30 PM  1 B6 vs B5Fire FC 08B BR   vs.SU SURF B08 BLUE BS