2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=967EA446-80EA-400E-9905-E8AD6D679C65&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Elite FC 07B Blue333313333-025 19  13  30  0  0 0
 A2 : Razzia 07B Goal Crushers330333333-024 23  15  31  4  0 0
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 07B White330131333-020 15  21  29  2  2 0
 A5 : Murray S.C. Silver MD331303030-016 2  26  24  1  1 0
 A9 : 7 Elite Academy 07B Red001033033-013 -1  18  17  4  0 0
 A8 : Impact IG031010003-08 -10  25  14  0  0 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 07 White TH003100003-07 -13  37  15  1  0 0
 A1 : L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)003001300-07 -6  21  15  0  0 0
 A3 : Park City SC B07 White300030000-06 -14  42  23  0  0 0
 A10 : AYSO UNITED B07 - BH030100000-04 -14  33  13  0  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503533  Trailside Elementary  09:45 AM  1151 A3 vs A10Park City SC B07 White 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - BH3
 503530  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2122 A6 vs A7Elite FC 07B Blue 9 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH1
 503531  Terra Linda ES  12:00 PM  2905 A4 vs A97 Elite Academy 07B White 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B Red3
 503574  Spring Lane Elementary  05:30 PM  1010 A1 vs A2L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 0 vs.Razzia 07B Goal Crushers3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503573  Spring Lane Elementary  05:30 PM  1010 A1 vs A10L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - BH2
 503570  Terra Linda ES  05:30 PM  2905 A4 vs A77 Elite Academy 07B White 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH5
 503567  Trailside Elementary  06:45 PM  1151 A3 vs A6Park City SC B07 White 3 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503534  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2000 A2 vs A4Razzia 07B Goal Crushers 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B White5
 503536  Terra Linda ES  10:30 AM  2905 A9 vs A67 Elite Academy 07B Red 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue3
 503537  Union MS  12:05 PM  3121 A10 vs A5AYSO UNITED B07 - BH 1 vs.Murray S.C. Silver MD4
 503535  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A7 vs A8Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 3 vs.Impact IG0
 503538  Spring Lane Elementary  05:30 PM  1010 A1 vs A3L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 3 vs.Park City SC B07 White1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503569  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A3 vs A8Park City SC B07 White 3 vs.Impact IG5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503541  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2122 A6 vs A2Elite FC 07B Blue 4 vs.Razzia 07B Goal Crushers2
 503539  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3006 A8 vs A9Impact IG 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B Red2
 503543  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 A7 vs A10Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - BH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503572  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2000 A2 vs A9Razzia 07B Goal Crushers 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B Red0
 503545  Benson Mill Park  01:00 PM  2122 A6 vs A4Elite FC 07B Blue 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B White2
 503546  Spring Lane Elementary  05:30 PM  1010 A1 vs A5L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 4 vs.Murray S.C. Silver MD5
 503548  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A3 vs A7Park City SC B07 White 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503547  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A8 vs A2Impact IG 0 vs.Razzia 07B Goal Crushers4
 503544  Terra Linda ES  05:30 PM  2905 A9 vs A107 Elite Academy 07B Red 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - BH0
 503550  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A6 vs A1Elite FC 07B Blue 2 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)1

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503532  Southwood Park  05:30 PM  1142 A5 vs A8Murray S.C. Silver MD 2 vs.Impact IG2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503552  Terra Linda ES  10:30 AM  2905 A9 vs A37 Elite Academy 07B Red 8 vs.Park City SC B07 White0
 503551  Union MS  11:00 AM  3121 A10 vs A2AYSO UNITED B07 - BH 2 vs.Razzia 07B Goal Crushers5
 503549  Bonneville Jr. High  11:40 AM  3006 A8 vs A4Impact IG 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B White3
 503553  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Eas2 A7 vs A5Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 0 vs.Murray S.C. Silver MD2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503542  Terra Linda ES  05:30 PM  2905 A4 vs A17 Elite Academy 07B White 2 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)2
 503571  Longview Elem  05:30 PM  1100 A5 vs A6Murray S.C. Silver MD 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503556  Longview Elem  08:30 AM  1100 A5 vs A9Murray S.C. Silver MD 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B Red3
 503554  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2000 A2 vs A3Razzia 07B Goal Crushers 6 vs.Park City SC B07 White2
 503555  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3006 A8 vs A6Impact IG 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue4
 503557  Union MS  12:30 PM  3121 A10 vs A4AYSO UNITED B07 - BH 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B White10

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503565  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2000 A2 vs A7Razzia 07B Goal Crushers 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503561  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2000 A2 vs A5Razzia 07B Goal Crushers 6 vs.Murray S.C. Silver MD2
 503559  Trailside Elementary  11:00 AM  1151 A3 vs A4Park City SC B07 White 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B White6
 503560  Union MS  04:00 PM  3121 A10 vs A6AYSO UNITED B07 - BH 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue3
 503563  Spring Lane Elementary  05:30 PM  1010 A1 vs A8L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 2 vs.Impact IG1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503562  Terra Linda ES  05:30 PM  2905 A9 vs A77 Elite Academy 07B Red 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH0

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503558  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3071 A7 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 4 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)2

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503540  Southwood Park  05:30 PM  1142 A5 vs A3Murray S.C. Silver MD 5 vs.Park City SC B07 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503566  Terra Linda ES  12:00 PM  2905 A4 vs A57 Elite Academy 07B White 2 vs.Murray S.C. Silver MD1
 503564  Terra Linda ES  04:30 PM  2905 A9 vs A17 Elite Academy 07B Red 1 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)0
 503568  Union MS  06:00 PM  3121 A10 vs A8AYSO UNITED B07 - BH 2 vs.Impact IG4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.