Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro Red
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180146 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche Boys 15 Black SL | vs. | Impact City FC Daybreak 15B Blue | ||
180148 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Sparta B15 JA | vs. | USA Premier 15B -SC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180150 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Premier 15B - HC | vs. | USA Premier 15B -SC | ||
180149 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1010 | Impact JC 15B | vs. | Avalanche Boys 15 Black SL | ||
180167 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 15 RB | vs. | Sparta B15 JA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180155 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 15B -SC | vs. | Copper Mountain 15 RB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180174 | Elk Ridge MS | 2208 | Impact City FC Daybreak 15B Blue | vs. | USA Premier 15B - HC | ||
180153 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 15 Black SL | vs. | La Roca 15B - A Uribe Red | ||
180147 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B15 NK/JW | vs. | USA Premier 15B - HC | ||
180164 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 15 RB | vs. | Impact JC 15B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180173 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 15B - A Uribe Red | vs. | Sparta B15 JA | ||
180154 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Sparta B15 NK/JW | vs. | Impact City FC Daybreak 15B Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180156 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B15 JA | vs. | Impact JC 15B | ||
180152 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B15 NK/JW | vs. | Copper Mountain 15 RB | ||
180159 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 15B -SC | vs. | Impact City FC Daybreak 15B Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180178 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 15B - A Uribe Red | vs. | USA Premier 15B - HC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180160 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Premier 15B - HC | vs. | Impact JC 15B | ||
180177 | Elk Ridge MS | 2208 | Impact City FC Daybreak 15B Blue | vs. | Copper Mountain 15 RB | ||
180157 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 15 Black SL | vs. | Sparta B15 JA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180145 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 15B - A Uribe Red | vs. | Copper Mountain 15 RB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180180 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1010 | Impact JC 15B | vs. | USA Premier 15B -SC | ||
180162 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Sparta B15 NK/JW | vs. | Avalanche Boys 15 Black SL | ||
180151 | Elk Ridge MS | 2208 | Impact City FC Daybreak 15B Blue | vs. | La Roca 15B - A Uribe Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180176 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 15 RB | vs. | Avalanche Boys 15 Black SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180168 | Elk Ridge MS | 2208 | Impact City FC Daybreak 15B Blue | vs. | Impact JC 15B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180179 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B15 JA | vs. | Sparta B15 NK/JW | ||
180165 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Premier 15B - HC | vs. | Avalanche Boys 15 Black SL | ||
180163 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 15B -SC | vs. | La Roca 15B - A Uribe Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180161 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Premier 15B - HC | vs. | Sparta B15 JA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180169 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Sparta B15 JA | vs. | Impact City FC Daybreak 15B Blue | ||
180171 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1010 | Impact JC 15B | vs. | La Roca 15B - A Uribe Red | ||
180166 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 15B -SC | vs. | Sparta B15 NK/JW | ||
180170 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 15 RB | vs. | USA Premier 15B - HC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180158 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 15B - A Uribe Red | vs. | Sparta B15 NK/JW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180172 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche Boys 15 Black SL | vs. | USA Premier 15B -SC | ||
180175 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1010 | Impact JC 15B | vs. | Sparta B15 NK/JW |