2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 18U Division 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=96F14A19-11EF-4135-8F53-5A81EBD0C364&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Xolos 2001 WV333333330-024 28  10  30  0  1 0
 A7 : South Summit Soccer Club U18333303033-021 19  13  30  3  4 0
 A5 : Murray S.C. Orange IP303131333-020 11  17  24  0  4 1
 A9 : Xolos 2001 B330130303-016 5  22  25  3  3 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 01 SJ303311030-014 3  20  19  1  0 0
 A8 : Shooters SC 01 Nephi300010310-08 -8  24  13  1  1 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS)000031300-07 -13  36  12  0  1 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED 01 PF000000310-04 -9  26  10  1  0 0
 A1 : Blue Knights 01 (JM)030000000-03 -20  42  9  0  0 0
 A3 : Nebo United 01 - MH000-310003-01 -16  29  6  0  2 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508778  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 A3 vs A8Nebo United 01 - MH 0 vs.Shooters SC 01 Nephi3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508740  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 A4 vs A9Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS) 0 vs.Xolos 2001 B11
 508783  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A1 vs A2Blue Knights 01 (JM) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 SJ7
 508741  Willow Pond  01:00 PM  1169 A5 vs A8Murray S.C. Orange IP 2 vs.Shooters SC 01 Nephi1
 508739  Holt ES  02:30 PM  4025 A6 vs A7AYSO UNITED 01 PF 4 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U185

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508742  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 A3 vs A10Nebo United 01 - MH 1 vs.Xolos 2001 WV6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508745  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A9 vs A6Xolos 2001 B 11 vs.AYSO UNITED 01 PF0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508746  Granite Park Jr. High  12:30 PM  1056 A10 vs A5Xolos 2001 WV 5 vs.Murray S.C. Orange IP2
 508776  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A6Nebo United 01 - MH 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 01 PF0
 508779  G Hillman Recreation Complex  03:30 PM  5880 A4 vs A7Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS) 0 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U183

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508774  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 01 SJ 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U184

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508743  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 01 SJ 5 vs.Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS)1
 508744  Oakley Rec Complex  06:10 PM  7112 A7 vs A8South Summit Soccer Club U18 4 vs.Shooters SC 01 Nephi0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508750  Holt ES  11:00 AM  4025 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED 01 PF 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 SJ2
 508752  Oakley Rec Complex  12:00 PM  7112 A7 vs A10South Summit Soccer Club U18 1 vs.Xolos 2001 WV2
 508747  Eastmont Middle  04:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A3Blue Knights 01 (JM) 1F vs.Nebo United 01 - MH
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508777  Granite Park Jr. High  05:30 PM  1056 A10 vs A8Xolos 2001 WV 8 vs.Shooters SC 01 Nephi1

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508780  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1168 A5 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange IP 6 vs.AYSO UNITED 01 PF2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508756  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5661 A8 vs A2Shooters SC 01 Nephi 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 SJ1
 508753  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5875 A9 vs A10Xolos 2001 B 1 vs.Xolos 2001 WV7
 508749  Germania park  01:00 PM  1050 A5 vs A3Murray S.C. Orange IP 1 vs.Nebo United 01 - MH1

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508782  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A1 vs A10Blue Knights 01 (JM) 1 vs.Xolos 2001 WV10
 508781  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 01 SJ 2 vs.Xolos 2001 B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508760  Granite Park Jr. High  10:30 AM  1056 A10 vs A2Xolos 2001 WV 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 SJ2
 508757  Centennial Park (south)  12:30 PM  5251 A3 vs A7Nebo United 01 - MH 1 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U188
 508754  Holt ES  01:00 PM  4025 A6 vs A4AYSO UNITED 01 PF 0 vs.Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS)0
 508755  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A1 vs A5Blue Knights 01 (JM) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange IP7

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508751  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5661 A4 vs A1Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS) 3 vs.Blue Knights 01 (JM)1

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508775  Salem Soccer Complex  05:45 PM  5319 A4 vs A5Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS) 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange IP2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508762  Oakley Rec Complex  08:30 AM  7112 A7 vs A5South Summit Soccer Club U18 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange IP3
 508758  Salem Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  5319 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 01 Nephi 2 vs.Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS)3
 508759  Holt ES  02:00 PM  4025 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED 01 PF 1 vs.Blue Knights 01 (JM)0
 508761  Franklin Soccer Field  04:00 PM  5875 A9 vs A3Xolos 2001 B 7 vs.Nebo United 01 - MH0

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508772  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A8Blue Knights 01 (JM) 1 vs.Shooters SC 01 Nephi2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508766  Granite Park Jr. High  08:30 AM  1056 A10 vs A4Xolos 2001 WV 9 vs.Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS)1
 508765  Willow Pond  08:30 AM  1168 A5 vs A9Murray S.C. Orange IP 5 vs.Xolos 2001 B2
 508764  Salem Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  5319 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 01 Nephi 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 01 PF2
 508763  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 01 SJ 1 vs.Nebo United 01 - MH0
 508767  Oakley Rec Complex  01:00 PM  7112 A7 vs A1South Summit Soccer Club U18 8 vs.Blue Knights 01 (JM)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508748  Salem Soccer Complex  05:15 PM  5319 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 01 Nephi 1 vs.Xolos 2001 B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508769  Franklin Soccer Field  09:30 AM  5875 A10 vs A6Xolos 2001 WV 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 01 PF0
 508771  Franklin Soccer Field  11:30 AM  5875 A9 vs A7Xolos 2001 B 1 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U184
 508770  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 01 SJ 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange IP2
 508768  Salem Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  5319 A3 vs A4Nebo United 01 - MH 3 vs.Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508773  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A9 vs A1Xolos 2001 B 4 vs.Blue Knights 01 (JM)3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.