Team Schedules - Boys 10U South D  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Shooters SC 10 CM333311    14 10  6  14  2  0 0
 A3 : Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King33331     13 12  4  15  2  0 0
 A1 : Octane Futbol Club - BU10-Pike0303313   13 12  7  17  2  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 10- Carreno3000      3 -9  14  5  0  0 0
 A4 : Rangers East 10 RD003000    3 -14  23  5  0  0 0
 A2 : Heber Valley SC B10 White0000      0 -11  19  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141243  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A4 vs A6Rangers East 10 RD 1 vs.Utah Storm 10- Carreno3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141241  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5663 A5 vs A1Shooters SC 10 CM 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10-Pike0
 141219  Maple Ridge  04:30 PM  5845 A6 vs A3Utah Storm 10- Carreno 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King3
 141217  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A2 vs A1Heber Valley SC B10 White 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10-Pike7

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141245  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5663 A5 vs A2Shooters SC 10 CM 3 vs.Heber Valley SC B10 White1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141222  Vernal middle school  05:30 PM  5791 A1 vs A3Octane Futbol Club - BU10-Pike 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King2

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141246  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5237 A4 vs A3Rangers East 10 RD 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King9

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141221  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5663 A5 vs A6Shooters SC 10 CM 6 vs.Utah Storm 10- Carreno2
 141220  Cobblestone  01:30 PM  5680 A2 vs A4Heber Valley SC B10 White 1 vs.Rangers East 10 RD2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141218  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A4 vs A5Rangers East 10 RD 0 vs.Shooters SC 10 CM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141242  Cobblestone  10:45 AM  5681 A2 vs A3Heber Valley SC B10 White 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King7
 141244  Maple Ridge  12:15 PM  5845 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 10- Carreno 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10-Pike4
 141224  JR Smith Elementary  04:30 PM  5239 A4 vs A1Rangers East 10 RD 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10-Pike5
 141225  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5663 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 10 CM 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141226  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5663 A5 vs A1Shooters SC 10 CM 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10-Pike1
 141239  JR Smith Elementary  03:45 PM  5239 A4 vs A1Rangers East 10 RD 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10-Pike3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141240  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5663 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 10 CM   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King 
 141231  JR Smith Elementary  04:30 PM  5239 A4 vs A3Rangers East 10 RD   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141233  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5663 A5 vs A4Shooters SC 10 CM   vs.Rangers East 10 RD 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141223  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 10- Carreno   vs.Heber Valley SC B10 White 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141227  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 A2 vs A3Heber Valley SC B10 White   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King 
 141234  Maple Ridge  04:30 PM  5845 A6 vs A3Utah Storm 10- Carreno   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141238  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A2 vs A6Heber Valley SC B10 White   vs.Utah Storm 10- Carreno 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141237  Vernal middle school  05:30 PM  5791 A1 vs A3Octane Futbol Club - BU10-Pike   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141230  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A2 vs A5Heber Valley SC B10 White   vs.Shooters SC 10 CM 

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141228  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A6 vs A4Utah Storm 10- Carreno   vs.Rangers East 10 RD 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141229  Maple Ridge  11:00 AM  5845 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 10- Carreno   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10-Pike 
 141232  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 A2 vs A1Heber Valley SC B10 White   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10-Pike 
 141235  JR Smith Elementary  02:00 PM  5239 A4 vs A2Rangers East 10 RD   vs.Heber Valley SC B10 White 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141236  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A6 vs A5Utah Storm 10- Carreno   vs.Shooters SC 10 CM 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.