Team Schedules - Boys 18/19U M/S Provisionals
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Sparta B00 HSP CK3331313320 16  12  26  2  1 0
 A3 : UCSC Manchester United HSP 003313330319 11  14  22  1  5 0
 A1 : AJAX JOGA FC. - 00 Boys HSP10003311311 3  20  18  3  1 0
 A5 : Utah Surf HSP000313108 0  12  12  0  2 0
 A7 : 7 Elite Academy Utah - North HSP0-33033107 2  13  13  1  1 0
 A4 : USA HS Provisional - SB310001106 -11  30  15  0  4 0
 A6 : Utah Valley United Provisional Boys0000-30-3-3-9 -21  66  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13004  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3012 A2 vs A6Sparta B00 HSP CK 21 vs.Utah Valley United Provisional Boys0
 13005  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A3 vs A5UCSC Manchester United HSP 00 2 vs.Utah Surf HSP1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13009  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A4 vs A7USA HS Provisional - SB 4 vs.7 Elite Academy Utah - North HSP3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13007  Eastmont Middle  02:30 PM  3045 A2 vs A5Sparta B00 HSP CK 2 vs.Utah Surf HSP1
 13026  Rosamond Elementary  04:15 PM  2203 A4 vs A7USA HS Provisional - SB 0F vs.7 Elite Academy Utah - North HSP
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13025  Sunnyside Park  05:00 PM  1148 A1 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC. - 00 Boys HSP1 0 vs.Sparta B00 HSP CK9

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13012  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A5 vs A3Utah Surf HSP 2 vs.UCSC Manchester United HSP 003

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13029  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United Provisional Boys 2 vs.7 Elite Academy Utah - North HSP9

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13014  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A5 vs A1Utah Surf HSP 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC. - 00 Boys HSP11

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13018  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3045 A2 vs A3Sparta B00 HSP CK 4 vs.UCSC Manchester United HSP 004

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13010  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5123 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United Provisional Boys 1 vs.Sparta B00 HSP CK9

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13020  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A5 vs A2Utah Surf HSP 1 vs.Sparta B00 HSP CK1

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13028  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 A3 vs A1UCSC Manchester United HSP 00 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC. - 00 Boys HSP13

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13024  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A5USA HS Provisional - SB 1 vs.Utah Surf HSP4
 13023  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A3Utah Valley United Provisional Boys 0 vs.UCSC Manchester United HSP 0014
 13003  Summit Academy HS  03:00 PM  4688 A1 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC. - 00 Boys HSP1 1 vs.7 Elite Academy Utah - North HSP0

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13030  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A2 vs A4Sparta B00 HSP CK 5 vs.USA HS Provisional - SB4
 13027  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A5 vs A6Utah Surf HSP 0F vs.Utah Valley United Provisional Boys
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13019  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 A3 vs A4UCSC Manchester United HSP 00 9 vs.USA HS Provisional - SB3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13017  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United Provisional Boys 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC. - 00 Boys HSP112
 13015  Spence Eccles Complex  04:05 PM  1 A7 vs A37 Elite Academy Utah - North HSP 1 vs.UCSC Manchester United HSP 000

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13013  Bluffdale Park  06:30 PM  9 A4 vs A6USA HS Provisional - SB 0F vs.Utah Valley United Provisional Boys
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13006  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A3 vs A6UCSC Manchester United HSP 00 1F vs.Utah Valley United Provisional Boys
Forfeited Game
0
 13008  Highland High School  12:00 PM  1190 A1 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC. - 00 Boys HSP1 3 vs.USA HS Provisional - SB3
 13016  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A57 Elite Academy Utah - North HSP 2 vs.Utah Surf HSP1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13021  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A17 Elite Academy Utah - North HSP 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC. - 00 Boys HSP12

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13011  Summit Academy HS  01:00 PM  4688 A1 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC. - 00 Boys HSP1 6 vs.USA HS Provisional - SB0
 13022  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A27 Elite Academy Utah - North HSP 1 vs.Sparta B00 HSP CK3