Team Schedules - Boys 15U North A  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : BE UNITED 05 JG3333      12 12  4  14  0  0 0
 A1 : L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP3131      8 4  10  11  0  1 0
 A7 : L30 A.F.C. B05311       5 2  3  5  0  2 0
 A5 : L30 Titans FC B05 - Green103       4 2  4  6  0  1 0
 A9 : Aggies FC 05B JW White - NUU0031      4 -3  11  8  0  2 0
 A2 : MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)030       3 -3  10  7  1  0 0
 A8 : L30 Titans FC B05 - White03        3 -1  4  3  0  1 0
 A11 : Wasatch SC 05B - TB300       3 -3  13  6  0  2 0
 A10 : SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30)01        1 -3  7  4  0  0 0
 A4 : Club America Utah 05 Boys030       3 -2  11  7  0  2 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 05B - SR100       1 -5  9  4  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159304  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A7 vs A8L30 A.F.C. B05 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - White1

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159306  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A11Club America Utah 05 Boys 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB6

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159305  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A6 vs A9BE UNITED 05 JG 5 vs.Aggies FC 05B JW White - NUU1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159357  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A2L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP 7 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)4
 159309  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A9L30 Titans FC B05 - White 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B JW White - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159324  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A7 vs A5L30 A.F.C. B05 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green1
 159330  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A10Club America Utah 05 Boys 6 vs.SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30)3
 159310  Ponds Park  04:35 PM  4096 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 05B - SR 2 vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP2
 159311  Ponds Park  06:10 PM  4096 A11 vs A6Wasatch SC 05B - TB 1 vs.BE UNITED 05 JG7

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159319  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A5L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green1
 159307  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A2 vs A4MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) 2 vs.Club America Utah 05 Boys0
 159342  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A6 vs A3BE UNITED 05 JG 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159343  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A11 vs A9Wasatch SC 05B - TB 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B JW White - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159316  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 05 JG 3 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)1
 159338  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7051 A9 vs A1Aggies FC 05B JW White - NUU 3 vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP3
 159308  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30) 1 vs.L30 A.F.C. B051
 159312  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4902 A5 vs A3L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 4 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159314  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A4L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP   vs.Club America Utah 05 Boys 
 159320  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A2 vs A8MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)   vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - White 
 159353  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A3 vs A10Wasatch SC 05B - SR   vs.SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30) 
 159355  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A6 vs A7BE UNITED 05 JG   vs.L30 A.F.C. B05 

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159321  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A6Club America Utah 05 Boys   vs.BE UNITED 05 JG 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159313  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:05 AM  7051 A9 vs A10Aggies FC 05B JW White - NUU   vs.SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30) 
 159318  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A7 vs A3L30 A.F.C. B05   vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR 
 159315  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4902 A8 vs A11L30 Titans FC B05 - White   vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159333  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A8L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP   vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - White 
 159350  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Club America Utah 05 Boys   vs.L30 A.F.C. B05 
 159323  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30)   vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159345  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A7 vs A2L30 A.F.C. B05   vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) 
 159326  Centennial Park (Perry)  11:30 AM  7111 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 05 JG   vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP 
 159325  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:50 AM  7051 A9 vs A3Aggies FC 05B JW White - NUU   vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR 
 159322  Barlow Park  05:35 PM  4903 A8 vs A4L30 Titans FC B05 - White   vs.Club America Utah 05 Boys 
 159335  Ponds Park  06:20 PM  4096 A11 vs A5Wasatch SC 05B - TB   vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159344  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A10L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP   vs.SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30) 
 159337  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A2 vs A5MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)   vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 
 159354  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Club America Utah 05 Boys   vs.Aggies FC 05B JW White - NUU 
 159347  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A3L30 Titans FC B05 - White   vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159328  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A8 vs A6L30 Titans FC B05 - White   vs.BE UNITED 05 JG 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159327  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7051 A9 vs A5Aggies FC 05B JW White - NUU   vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 
 159331  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 A7 vs A1L30 A.F.C. B05   vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP 
 159329  Ponds Park  06:35 PM  4096 A3 vs A11Wasatch SC 05B - SR   vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159352  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A5 vs A8L30 Titans FC B05 - Green   vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - White 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159349  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A2 vs A9MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)   vs.Aggies FC 05B JW White - NUU 
 159334  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30)   vs.BE UNITED 05 JG 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159336  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7051 A9 vs A7Aggies FC 05B JW White - NUU   vs.L30 A.F.C. B05 
 159332  Ponds Park  01:50 PM  4096 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 05B - SR   vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) 
 159346  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4903 A5 vs A4L30 Titans FC B05 - Green   vs.Club America Utah 05 Boys 
 159317  Spence Eccles Complex  06:25 PM  1 A10 vs A11SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159348  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A11 vs A1Wasatch SC 05B - TB   vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP 
 159341  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30)   vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - White 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159356  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A2 vs A11MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB 
 159303  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4902 A5 vs A10L30 Titans FC B05 - Green   vs.SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159339  Ponds Park  04:05 PM  4096 A11 vs A7Wasatch SC 05B - TB   vs.L30 A.F.C. B05 
 159340  Ponds Park  05:40 PM  4096 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 05B - SR   vs.Club America Utah 05 Boys 
 159351  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4902 A5 vs A6L30 Titans FC B05 - Green   vs.BE UNITED 05 JG 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.