2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Metro C (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=97F4F5A3-D2AF-492E-B7B8-6973AD9EE41F&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : USA Select 04B - PS133333303-022 17  16  28  3  4 0
 A5 : Utah Glory B04 Black ST333033133-022 20  14  28  1  1 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Silver AD133331331-021 17  17  29  0  1 0
 A1 : Razzia 04B Reapers333003330-018 10  23  29  0  0 0
 A6 : Red Dragons 04B303300330-015 7  22  28  3  2 0
 A3 : AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1300300333-015 4  22  24  1  0 0
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 04 White CS013003001-08 -11  39  20  1  0 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR031300000-07 -5  26  21  1  1 0
 A10 : AYSO UNITED B04 - GR000000010-01 -29  62  13  0  0 0
 A8 : Liverpool F.C. 04B White LD000001000-01 -30  54  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321779  Monroe Elem.  01:00 PM  2048 A6 vs A7Red Dragons 04B 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR2
 321780  Rosecrest  04:30 PM  2059 A4 vs A9USA Select 04B - PS 3 vs.Murray S.C. Silver AD3
 321781  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A8Utah Glory B04 Black ST 9 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04B White LD0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321786  Union MS  02:00 PM  3124 A10 vs A5AYSO UNITED B04 - GR 1 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST12
 321784  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoEa A7 vs A8Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 5 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04B White LD0
 321799  Monroe Elem.  04:30 PM  2048 A6 vs A1Red Dragons 04B 1 vs.Razzia 04B Reapers4

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321782  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A3 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - GR1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321787  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2002 A1 vs A3Razzia 04B Reapers 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P12

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321823  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2002 A1 vs A2Razzia 04B Reapers 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White CS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321814  Butler M.S.  03:45 PM  SoWe A2 vs A7Cottonwood FC 04 White CS 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR3
 321791  Rosecrest  04:30 PM  2059 A4 vs A1USA Select 04B - PS 4 vs.Razzia 04B Reapers3
 321809  Union MS  04:45 PM  3124 A10 vs A6AYSO UNITED B04 - GR 0 vs.Red Dragons 04B10
 321789  Rosamond Elementary  05:45 PM  2203 A5 vs A3Utah Glory B04 Black ST 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P11

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321796  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A8 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 04B White LD 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White CS5
 321815  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A4 vs A5USA Select 04B - PS 2 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321792  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:15 PM  3069 A7 vs A10Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - GR1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321797  Summit Academy HS  09:00 AM  4688 A3 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR2
 321795  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2002 A1 vs A5Razzia 04B Reapers 2 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST6
 321798  West Jordan Complex  04:15 PM  G A8 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 04B White LD 0 vs.USA Select 04B - PS5
 321793  Murray Park Ice Rink  04:30 PM  1104 A9 vs A10Murray S.C. Silver AD 7 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - GR2
 321790  Monroe Elem.  05:50 PM  2048 A6 vs A2Red Dragons 04B 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White CS0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321783  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A2 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 White CS 3 vs.USA Select 04B - PS7

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321788  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A8 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 04B White LD 2 vs.Murray S.C. Silver AD5

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321785  Germania park  05:30 PM  1050 A9 vs A6Murray S.C. Silver AD 5 vs.Red Dragons 04B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321822  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2001 A1 vs A10Razzia 04B Reapers 11 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - GR2
 321802  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoEa A7 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 3 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST5
 321801  Murray Park Ice Rink  04:30 PM  1104 A9 vs A3Murray S.C. Silver AD 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P11
 321794  Monroe Elem.  05:30 PM  2048 A6 vs A4Red Dragons 04B 3 vs.USA Select 04B - PS4

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321800  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A10 vs A2AYSO UNITED B04 - GR 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White CS4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321817  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A10 vs A8AYSO UNITED B04 - GR 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04B White LD3

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321816  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A3 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1 3 vs.Red Dragons 04B4

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321805  Rosamond Elementary  10:30 AM  2203 A5 vs A9Utah Glory B04 Black ST 1 vs.Murray S.C. Silver AD1
 321804  West Jordan Complex  02:00 PM  Q A8 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 04B White LD 0 vs.Red Dragons 04B8
 321806  Union MS  03:30 PM  3124 A10 vs A4AYSO UNITED B04 - GR 2 vs.USA Select 04B - PS6
 321807  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoEa A7 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 2 vs.Razzia 04B Reapers3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321812  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A1 vs A8Razzia 04B Reapers 5 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04B White LD2
 321808  Whedon Farm Regional Park  02:45 PM  4780 A3 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1 2 vs.USA Select 04B - PS1
 321810  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A2 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 White CS 2 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST6
 321811  Murray Park Ice Rink  04:30 PM  1104 A9 vs A7Murray S.C. Silver AD 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321803  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A2 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 White CS 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P110

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321818  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A3 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1 9 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04B White LD0
 321813  Murray Park Ice Rink  05:30 PM  1104 A9 vs A1Murray S.C. Silver AD 3 vs.Razzia 04B Reapers2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321820  Rosamond Elementary  12:00 PM  2203 A5 vs A6Utah Glory B04 Black ST 4 vs.Red Dragons 04B2
 321821  Butler M.S.  03:45 PM  SoEa A2 vs A9Cottonwood FC 04 White CS 2 vs.Murray S.C. Silver AD2
 321819  Bluffdale Park  06:30 PM  9 A4 vs A7USA Select 04B - PS 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.