Team Schedules - 12 Boys Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A1 : 7 Elite Academy 12B South W-4   L-0   T-03333    12 16  4  16  2 
A3 : United FC Black 12 W-3   L-0   T-0333     9 8  9  10  0 
A2 : Ignite FC 12B Orange W-2   L-2   T-00303    6 -1  20  14  0 
A5 : Fire FC 12B AO W-1   L-3   T-03000    3 -5  12  6  0 
A4 : SU SURF B12 BLUE NJ W-0   L-5   T-000000   0 -18  36  8  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122800  Little Valley Park  10:30 AM  4A A1 vs A27 Elite Academy 12B South 9 vs.Ignite FC 12B Orange3
 122799  Bicentennial Park  03:30 PM  11 A4 vs A5SU SURF B12 BLUE NJ 2 vs.Fire FC 12B AO4

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122804  Little Valley Park  11:45 AM  4C A5 vs A3Fire FC 12B AO 1 vs.United FC Black 122
 122812  Bicentennial Park  01:00 PM  14 A4 vs A2SU SURF B12 BLUE NJ 2 vs.Ignite FC 12B Orange6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122813  Bicentennial Park  06:15 PM  14 A4 vs A1SU SURF B12 BLUE NJ 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 12B South9

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122805  Centennial Park SG  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3Ignite FC 12B Orange 5 vs.United FC Black 128

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122818  Bicentennial Park  08:00 AM  14 A4 vs A3SU SURF B12 BLUE NJ 3 vs.United FC Black 127
 122806  Christensen Park  11:45 AM  2 A5 vs A1Fire FC 12B AO 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 12B South5

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122803  Centennial Park SG  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A47 Elite Academy 12B South 10 vs.SU SURF B12 BLUE NJ0
 122807  Centennial Park SG  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Ignite FC 12B Orange 3 vs.Fire FC 12B AO1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122808  Centennial Park SG  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4United FC Black 12   vs.SU SURF B12 BLUE NJ 
 122810  SCMS Football Field  02:15 PM  2 A2 vs A1Ignite FC 12B Orange   vs.7 Elite Academy 12B South 

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122809  Centennial Park SG  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4Fire FC 12B AO   vs.SU SURF B12 BLUE NJ 
 122811  Centennial Park SG  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A37 Elite Academy 12B South   vs.United FC Black 12 

Bracket - Monday, October 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122801  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1A A3 vs A1United FC Black 12   vs.7 Elite Academy 12B South 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122814  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  1A A3 vs A5United FC Black 12   vs.Fire FC 12B AO 

Bracket - Monday, October 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122815  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  1A A3 vs A2United FC Black 12   vs.Ignite FC 12B Orange 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122816  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1A A1 vs A57 Elite Academy 12B South   vs.Fire FC 12B AO 

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122802  Little Valley Park  01:00 PM  4C A2 vs A4Ignite FC 12B Orange   vs.SU SURF B12 BLUE NJ 

Bracket - Monday, October 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122817  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  2A A5 vs A2Fire FC 12B AO   vs.Ignite FC 12B Orange