2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Boys Metro D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=98845B78-6ACD-4038-828B-277626CBA555&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : USA Elite 07B - WJ3331333033-025 21  18  35  2  0 0
 A5 : Elite FC 07B Blue0033333303-021 13  17  29  3  1 0
 A1 : Utah Glory B07 Black KV3301103333-020 14  35  36  0  0 0
 A11 : USA Select 07B - EP3031030333-019 14  27  34  0  0 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED B073333103030-019 6  34  31  1  0 0
 A10 : Razzia 07 Goal Crushers1330331030-017 5  32  31  0  0 0
 A8 : L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)0300301300-010 -5  30  23  0  0 0
 A2 : Blue Knights 07 (PG)0300030300-09 -20  51  17  0  0 0
 A3 : Impact PP0003330000-09 -9  33  21  1  1 0
 A7 : Copper Mountain 07 MJ0100130030-08 -11  35  17  1  0 0
 A9 : Cottonwood FC 07 White RA0300000000-03 -28  47  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708117  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2034 A1 vs A2Utah Glory B07 Black KV 6 vs.Blue Knights 07 (PG)4

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708141  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3007 A3 vs A11Impact PP 1 vs.USA Select 07B - EP6
 708118  Copperview ES  02:10 PM  CenW A6 vs A9AYSO UNITED B07 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White RA2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708157  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A4Elite FC 07B Blue 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ3
 708156  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  6 A7 vs A2Copper Mountain 07 MJ 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 (PG)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708119  Bonneville Jr. High  11:15 AM  3007 A3 vs A1Impact PP 2 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black KV3
 708115  Bluffdale Elementary  11:30 AM  2112 A4 vs A11USA Elite 07B - WJ 5 vs.USA Select 07B - EP4
 708127  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  So A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED B07 7 vs.Blue Knights 07 (PG)0
 708123  Bennion Jr. High  03:45 PM  2000 A10 vs A7Razzia 07 Goal Crushers 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ3

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708158  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A1 vs A10Utah Glory B07 Black KV 2 vs.Razzia 07 Goal Crushers3

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708155  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A6 vs A3AYSO UNITED B07 2 vs.Impact PP1

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708128  Spring Lane Elementary  05:30 PM  1010 A8 vs A11L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 2 vs.USA Select 07B - EP3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708159  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A6Elite FC 07B Blue 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B076

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708160  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A4 vs A7USA Elite 07B - WJ 7 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ0
 708161  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenW A2 vs A9Blue Knights 07 (PG) 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White RA2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708126  Jordan Ridge Park  11:15 AM  2034 A1 vs A4Utah Glory B07 Black KV 5 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ5
 708137  Bennion Jr. High  02:30 PM  2000 A10 vs A2Razzia 07 Goal Crushers 9 vs.Blue Knights 07 (PG)1
 708130  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A3Copper Mountain 07 MJ 2 vs.Impact PP3
 708143  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  Ea A9 vs A5Cottonwood FC 07 White RA 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue5

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708121  Spring Lane Elementary  05:30 PM  1010 A8 vs A9L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White RA3

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708162  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A11 vs A1USA Select 07B - EP 4 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black KV4
 708165  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3007 A3 vs A10Impact PP 5 vs.Razzia 07 Goal Crushers3
 708164  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A8Elite FC 07B Blue 3 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)0
 708168  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenW A6 vs A7AYSO UNITED B07 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ2
 708167  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:45 PM  2046 A4 vs A9USA Elite 07B - WJ 10 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White RA0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708131  Jordan Ridge Park  08:30 AM  2034 A1 vs A5Utah Glory B07 Black KV 3 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue4
 708133  Jordan Hills E.S.  10:00 AM  2046 A4 vs A6USA Elite 07B - WJ 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B072
 708129  Copperview ES  02:10 PM  CenW A2 vs A8Blue Knights 07 (PG) 3 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)2
 708132  Bennion Jr. High  02:30 PM  2000 A10 vs A11Razzia 07 Goal Crushers 6 vs.USA Select 07B - EP5
 708138  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  Ea A9 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 White RA 0 vs.Impact PP2

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708163  Spring Lane Elementary  05:30 PM  1010 A8 vs A3L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 5 vs.Impact PP3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708125  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A9 vs A10Cottonwood FC 07 White RA 1 vs.Razzia 07 Goal Crushers4
 708116  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8Copper Mountain 07 MJ 2 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708120  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenW A2 vs A4Blue Knights 07 (PG) 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ9

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708154  Jordan Hills E.S.  10:00 AM  2046 A11 vs A9USA Select 07B - EP 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White RA1
 708153  Bennion Jr. High  04:05 PM  2000 A10 vs A8Razzia 07 Goal Crushers 3 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)3
 708134  Autumn Hills Park  05:40 PM  7 A7 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 MJ 0 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue7

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708136  Spring Lane Elementary  05:30 PM  1010 A8 vs A4L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708142  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  7 A7 vs A1Copper Mountain 07 MJ 3 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black KV8

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708124  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A3Elite FC 07B Blue 2 vs.Impact PP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708145  Bonneville Jr. High  09:00 AM  3007 A3 vs A2Impact PP 3 vs.Blue Knights 07 (PG)4
 708148  Jordan Hills E.S.  11:30 AM  2046 A11 vs A5USA Select 07B - EP 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue3
 708139  Jordan Hills E.S.  01:00 PM  2046 A4 vs A10USA Elite 07B - WJ 3 vs.Razzia 07 Goal Crushers1
 708146  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Ea A9 vs A7Cottonwood FC 07 White RA 0 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ3

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708140  Spring Lane Elementary  05:30 PM  1010 A8 vs A6L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B072

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708166  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenW A2 vs A11Blue Knights 07 (PG) 1 vs.USA Select 07B - EP5
 708114  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 A5 vs A10Elite FC 07B Blue 1 vs.Razzia 07 Goal Crushers2
 708151  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenW A9 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 White RA 2 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black KV5

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708135  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  So A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED B07 5 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black KV8

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708144  Jordan Ridge Park  09:00 AM  2034 A1 vs A8Utah Glory B07 Black KV 6 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)3
 708150  Bonneville Jr. High  10:15 AM  3007 A3 vs A4Impact PP 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ6
 708149  Copperview ES  11:20 AM  CenW A2 vs A5Blue Knights 07 (PG) 0 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue7
 708152  Jordan Hills E.S.  11:30 AM  2046 A11 vs A7USA Select 07B - EP 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ1
 708147  Bennion Jr. High  02:30 PM  2000 A10 vs A6Razzia 07 Goal Crushers 7 vs.AYSO UNITED B078

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708122  Bluffdale Elementary  06:30 PM  2111 A11 vs A6USA Select 07B - EP 7 vs.AYSO UNITED B073






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.