Team Schedules - U6 Lehi 3 Co-Ed  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
651 : U6 L - Avila, Mandi
652 : U6 L - Hill, Marcus
653 : U6 L - Simper, Jaren
654 : U6 L - Poll, Joe
655 : U6 L - Clark, Matt
656 : U6 L - Dickerson, Skyler
657 : U6 L - Gibb, Tyler

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247610  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5712 651 vs 652U6 L - Avila, Mandivs.U6 L - Hill, Marcus
 247611  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5712 654 vs 653U6 L - Poll, Joevs.U6 L - Simper, Jaren
 247612  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5712 655 vs 656U6 L - Clark, Mattvs.U6 L - Dickerson, Skyler

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247613  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5712 657 vs 654U6 L - Gibb, Tylervs.U6 L - Poll, Joe
 247614  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5712 651 vs 656U6 L - Avila, Mandivs.U6 L - Dickerson, Skyler
 247615  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5712 653 vs 652U6 L - Simper, Jarenvs.U6 L - Hill, Marcus

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247631  Eaglecrest Elementary  05:30 PM  5712 656 vs 657U6 L - Dickerson, Skylervs.U6 L - Gibb, Tyler
 247632  Eaglecrest Elementary  06:30 PM  5712 652 vs 655U6 L - Hill, Marcusvs.U6 L - Clark, Matt

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247617  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5712 657 vs 652U6 L - Gibb, Tylervs.U6 L - Hill, Marcus
 247618  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5712 656 vs 654U6 L - Dickerson, Skylervs.U6 L - Poll, Joe
 247616  Eaglecrest Elementary  01:00 PM  5712 655 vs 653U6 L - Clark, Mattvs.U6 L - Simper, Jaren

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247633  Eaglecrest Elementary  05:30 PM  5712 654 vs 651U6 L - Poll, Joevs.U6 L - Avila, Mandi
 247634  Eaglecrest Elementary  06:30 PM  5712 653 vs 657U6 L - Simper, Jarenvs.U6 L - Gibb, Tyler

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247619  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5712 651 vs 657U6 L - Avila, Mandivs.U6 L - Gibb, Tyler
 247620  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5712 654 vs 655U6 L - Poll, Joevs.U6 L - Clark, Matt
 247621  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5712 656 vs 653U6 L - Dickerson, Skylervs.U6 L - Simper, Jaren

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247622  Eaglecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  5712 657 vs 655U6 L - Gibb, Tylervs.U6 L - Clark, Matt
 247623  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5712 653 vs 651U6 L - Simper, Jarenvs.U6 L - Avila, Mandi
 247624  Eaglecrest Elementary  12:30 PM  5712 654 vs 652U6 L - Poll, Joevs.U6 L - Hill, Marcus

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247625  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5712 652 vs 656U6 L - Hill, Marcusvs.U6 L - Dickerson, Skyler
 247626  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5712 651 vs 655U6 L - Avila, Mandivs.U6 L - Clark, Matt
 247627  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5712 653 vs 657U6 L - Simper, Jarenvs.U6 L - Gibb, Tyler

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247628  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5712 657 vs 656U6 L - Gibb, Tylervs.U6 L - Dickerson, Skyler
 247629  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5712 652 vs 655U6 L - Hill, Marcusvs.U6 L - Clark, Matt
 247630  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5712 654 vs 651U6 L - Poll, Joevs.U6 L - Avila, Mandi






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.