2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U South B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=98D37D8B-5663-4D7B-9A43-37FC64EFF246&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : All Stars 07B3330133333-025 29  13  38  5  0 0
 A1 : Utah Surf 07 TB3033330333-024 20  20  31  0  0 0
 A8 : Rangers East 07 MW1333303030-019 3  27  28  0  0 0
 A10 : Utah Surf 07 BW0333330003-018 5  26  24  2  0 0
 A2 : Xolos 20073030030303-015 0  31  24  0  4 0
 A3 : UAFC - LS 07B3103100033-014 5  29  31  1  3 0
 A4 : Utah Storm 07 - Gause0030013330-013 -5  31  22  2  0 0
 A6 : Northern Peaks MT 070303130300-013 -8  43  21  0  0 0
 A5 : HVSC B07 Gold0003000303-09 -6  33  26  1  0 0
 A7 : La Roca S-DM1100303000-08 -17  46  20  0  0 0
 A9 : Nebo United 07 - PH0000003000-03 -26  53  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515732  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5674 A1 vs A10Utah Surf 07 TB 8 vs.Utah Surf 07 BW1
 515692  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8La Roca S-DM 4 vs.Rangers East 07 MW4

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515730  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A6 vs A3Northern Peaks MT 07 0 vs.UAFC - LS 07B5

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515736  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A11 vs A1All Stars 07B 5 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB0
 515706  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3La Roca S-DM 3 vs.UAFC - LS 07B3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515694  Do not use  12:30 PM  0 A4 vs A11Utah Storm 07 - Gause 1 vs.All Stars 07B7
 515693  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5179 A6 vs A9Northern Peaks MT 07 4 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH2
 515691  Heber Valley Elem  02:20 PM  5022 A5 vs A10HVSC B07 Gold 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 BW4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515740  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A5 vs A8HVSC B07 Gold 2 vs.Rangers East 07 MW3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515699  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A11 vs A6All Stars 07B 18 vs.Northern Peaks MT 072
 515696  Deerfield Elementary  09:40 AM  5310 A10 vs A7Utah Surf 07 BW 6 vs.La Roca S-DM1
 515695  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5876 A2 vs A4Xolos 2007 5 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause4
 515697  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5239 A8 vs A9Rangers East 07 MW 6 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH3
 515698  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5082 A3 vs A1UAFC - LS 07B 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB8

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515738  Holdaway Park  06:40 PM  5028 A4 vs A7Utah Storm 07 - Gause 5 vs.La Roca S-DM0

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515733  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A2La Roca S-DM 5 vs.Xolos 20073

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515707  Vista Heights Jr. High  09:40 AM  5674 A1 vs A5Utah Surf 07 TB 6 vs.HVSC B07 Gold2
 515710  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5239 A8 vs A4Rangers East 07 MW 4 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause3
 515743  Smooth Canyon  01:15 PM  5179 A6 vs A7Northern Peaks MT 07 5 vs.La Roca S-DM3
 515713  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A9 vs A3Nebo United 07 - PH 1 vs.UAFC - LS 07B6

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515737  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5876 A2 vs A9Xolos 2007 7 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515702  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:30 PM  5674 A1 vs A4Utah Surf 07 TB 5 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515703  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A8 vs A11Rangers East 07 MW 4 vs.All Stars 07B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515711  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A10 vs A2Utah Surf 07 BW 3 vs.Xolos 20070
 515709  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5667 A4 vs A6Utah Storm 07 - Gause 1 vs.Northern Peaks MT 071
 515715  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5665 A9 vs A5Nebo United 07 - PH 1 vs.HVSC B07 Gold8
 515721  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5674 A1 vs A8Utah Surf 07 TB 4 vs.Rangers East 07 MW2

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515708  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5876 A2 vs A8Xolos 2007 1 vs.Rangers East 07 MW2
 515717  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 A3 vs A11UAFC - LS 07B 4 vs.All Stars 07B4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515741  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 A3 vs A10UAFC - LS 07B 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 BW4
 515739  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A5 vs A6HVSC B07 Gold 3 vs.Northern Peaks MT 074
 515719  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1La Roca S-DM 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB2

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515701  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A9 vs A10Nebo United 07 - PH 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 BW7

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515718  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5667 A4 vs A10Utah Storm 07 - Gause 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 BW0
 515714  Smooth Canyon  01:15 PM  5179 A6 vs A1Northern Peaks MT 07 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB3
 515723  Aspen Elementary  03:00 PM  5007 A11 vs A5All Stars 07B 5 vs.HVSC B07 Gold2
 515724  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5665 A9 vs A7Nebo United 07 - PH 7 vs.La Roca S-DM1
 515720  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5082 A3 vs A2UAFC - LS 07B 2 vs.Xolos 20073

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515745  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A1 vs A2Utah Surf 07 TB 2 vs.Xolos 20071

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515727  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5007 A11 vs A7All Stars 07B 8 vs.La Roca S-DM0
 515716  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5239 A8 vs A6Rangers East 07 MW 1 vs.Northern Peaks MT 072
 515725  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5876 A2 vs A5Xolos 2007 6 vs.HVSC B07 Gold4
 515728  Sertoma Park  01:30 PM  5082 A3 vs A4UAFC - LS 07B 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause2
 515726  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5665 A9 vs A1Nebo United 07 - PH 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB5

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515744  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 A2 vs A11Xolos 2007 0 vs.All Stars 07B5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515742  Holdaway Park  05:30 PM  5028 A4 vs A9Utah Storm 07 - Gause 3 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH2
 515704  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A6 vs A2Northern Peaks MT 07 1 vs.Xolos 20074

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515729  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A10 vs A8Utah Surf 07 BW 1 vs.Rangers East 07 MW2
 515712  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5La Roca S-DM 1 vs.HVSC B07 Gold3

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515700  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A5 vs A3HVSC B07 Gold 2 vs.UAFC - LS 07B3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515705  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5674 A10 vs A11Utah Surf 07 BW 0 vs.All Stars 07B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515731  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5007 A11 vs A9All Stars 07B 6 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH0
 515722  Deerfield Elementary  11:30 AM  5310 A10 vs A6Utah Surf 07 BW 3 vs.Northern Peaks MT 072
 515734  Veterans Memorial Fields  02:00 PM  5510 A5 vs A4HVSC B07 Gold 6 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause0
 515735  JR Smith Elementary  02:20 PM  5239 A8 vs A3Rangers East 07 MW 2 vs.UAFC - LS 07B5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.