Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro D  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP33313   13 13  19  20  2  0 0
 A2 : Impact MT0333    9 5  20  15  0  1 0
 A5 : Salt Lake City FC 11B Black313     7 8  8  12  2  0 0
 A8 : USA Elite 11B - EM0033    6 3  16  12  1  0 0
 A6 : UDA 11B Blue3300    6 -2  23  13  1  0 0
 A7 : Utah Glory B11 Red JA0003    3 -8  13  3  0  0 0
 A4 : Park City SC B11 White00300   3 -7  24  9  0  0 0
 A1 : AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1000     0 -12  48  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171531  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A2 vs A3Impact MT 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP8

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139445  Bluffdale Elementary  02:30 PM  2111 A8 vs A2USA Elite 11B - EM 4 vs.Impact MT5

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139446  Jordan Ridge Park  07:00 PM  2033 A7 vs A3Utah Glory B11 Red JA 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP6

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139447  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4465 A6 vs A4UDA 11B Blue 5 vs.Park City SC B11 White3

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171533  Bluffdale Elementary  06:30 PM  2111 A8 vs A5USA Elite 11B - EM 0 vs.Salt Lake City FC 11B Black10

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139451  Sprucewood Elementary  02:30 PM  3429 A1 vs A3AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP24
 139452  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:15 PM  1166 A4 vs A2Park City SC B11 White 1 vs.Impact MT8
 139449  Jordan Ridge Park  04:30 PM  2033 A7 vs A6Utah Glory B11 Red JA 0 vs.UDA 11B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139454  Liberty Elementary  02:30 PM  1182 A3 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP 8 vs.Salt Lake City FC 11B Black8
 139476  Glendale MS  02:30 PM  4465 A6 vs A2UDA 11B Blue 7 vs.Impact MT11
 139456  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:00 PM  1166 A4 vs A1Park City SC B11 White 10 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P11
 139453  Bluffdale Elementary  03:30 PM  2111 A8 vs A7USA Elite 11B - EM 5 vs.Utah Glory B11 Red JA1

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139464  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:45 PM  1167 A4 vs A7Park City SC B11 White 1 vs.Utah Glory B11 Red JA2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139474  Bluffdale Park  06:30 PM  16 A5 vs A4Salt Lake City FC 11B Black 8 vs.Park City SC B11 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139475  Sprucewood Elementary  02:30 PM  3429 A1 vs A8AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 0 vs.USA Elite 11B - EM14
 139459  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3008 A2 vs A7Impact MT   vs.Utah Glory B11 Red JA 
 139458  Liberty Elementary  02:30 PM  1182 A3 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP 9 vs.UDA 11B Blue8

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139463  Galena Hills Park  06:30 PM  3050 A5 vs A6Salt Lake City FC 11B Black   vs.UDA 11B Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139478  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3008 A2 vs A1Impact MT   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 
 139462  Liberty Elementary  04:30 PM  1182 A3 vs A8Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP   vs.USA Elite 11B - EM 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139460  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A5 vs A1Salt Lake City FC 11B Black   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139466  Sprucewood Elementary  02:30 PM  3429 A1 vs A6AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1   vs.UDA 11B Blue 
 139467  Liberty Elementary  02:30 PM  1182 A3 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP   vs.Impact MT 
 139480  Jordan Ridge Park  02:30 PM  2033 A7 vs A5Utah Glory B11 Red JA   vs.Salt Lake City FC 11B Black 
 139477  Bluffdale Elementary  04:30 PM  2111 A8 vs A4USA Elite 11B - EM   vs.Park City SC B11 White 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139469  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3008 A2 vs A5Impact MT   vs.Salt Lake City FC 11B Black 
 139470  Glendale MS  02:30 PM  4465 A6 vs A8UDA 11B Blue   vs.USA Elite 11B - EM 
 139472  Jordan Ridge Park  02:30 PM  2033 A7 vs A1Utah Glory B11 Red JA   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 
 139471  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:00 PM  1167 A4 vs A3Park City SC B11 White   vs.Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139468  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A5 vs A8Salt Lake City FC 11B Black   vs.USA Elite 11B - EM 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171530  Sprucewood Elementary  02:30 PM  3429 A1 vs A4AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1   vs.Park City SC B11 White 
 171534  Glendale MS  02:45 PM  4465 A6 vs A7UDA 11B Blue   vs.Utah Glory B11 Red JA 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.