2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro F
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9A163679-F3D6-4F0B-873E-9FDFAC2FE944&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : WestSide SC 09B3333103333-025 25  17  35  4  0 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED B09 - KS3033330333-024 24  16  33  3  0 0
 A2 : Blast - 090333133303-022 20  16  33  3  0 0
 A1 : AFC Apex 2009 Black EM0330000300-09 -12  62  30  1  0 0
 A3 : USA Metro Elite 09B - RS3000030300-09 -20  58  16  0  0 0
 A4 : USA Select 09B - MMay0000000000-00 -37  99  4  0  1 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513681  Hunter Park  05:30 PM  2030 A5 vs A2WestSide SC 09B 2 vs.Blast - 091
 513680  Jordan Hills E.S.  07:00 PM  2046 A4 vs A3USA Select 09B - MMay 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS6

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513682  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3110 A1 vs A2AFC Apex 2009 Black EM 4 vs.Blast - 095
 513653  Jordan Hills E.S.  10:00 AM  2046 A4 vs A5USA Select 09B - MMay 0 vs.WestSide SC 09B15
 513654  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  Gras A3 vs A6USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B09 - KS7

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513655  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A1 vs A3AFC Apex 2009 Black EM 9 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS6

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513659  Jordan Hills E.S.  11:30 AM  2046 A4 vs A1USA Select 09B - MMay 0 vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black EM8
 513658  Union MS  04:50 PM  3122 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED B09 - KS 2 vs.Blast - 093
 513660  Hunter Park  05:00 PM  2030 A5 vs A3WestSide SC 09B 6 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513663  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1121 A2 vs A3Blast - 09 7 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS1
 513662  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3111 A1 vs A5AFC Apex 2009 Black EM 6 vs.WestSide SC 09B12

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513661  Union MS  06:00 PM  3122 A6 vs A4AYSO UNITED B09 - KS 12 vs.USA Select 09B - MMay0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513666  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1121 A2 vs A5Blast - 09 4 vs.WestSide SC 09B4
 513665  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:40 PM  Gras A3 vs A4USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 2 vs.USA Select 09B - MMay1
 513664  Union MS  04:30 PM  3122 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED B09 - KS 7 vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black EM2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513656  Hunter Park  05:30 PM  2030 A5 vs A6WestSide SC 09B 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B09 - KS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513669  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 AM  1121 A2 vs A1Blast - 09 6 vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black EM1
 513667  Hunter Park  03:30 PM  2030 A5 vs A4WestSide SC 09B 18 vs.USA Select 09B - MMay0
 513668  Union MS  03:45 PM  3122 A6 vs A3AYSO UNITED B09 - KS 12 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513672  Elk Meadows ES  10:10 AM  4766 A4 vs A2USA Select 09B - MMay 0 vs.Blast - 0911
 513671  Union MS  10:10 AM  3122 A6 vs A5AYSO UNITED B09 - KS 1 vs.WestSide SC 09B4
 513670  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  03:40 PM  Gras A3 vs A1USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 4 vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black EM2

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513657  Elk Meadows ES  05:30 PM  4766 A2 vs A4Blast - 09 6 vs.USA Select 09B - MMay0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513673  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1121 A2 vs A6Blast - 09 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B09 - KS2
 513675  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:30 AM  Gras A3 vs A5USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 0 vs.WestSide SC 09B8
 513674  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3110 A1 vs A4AFC Apex 2009 Black EM 10 vs.USA Select 09B - MMay2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513676  Elk Meadows ES  05:30 PM  4766 A4 vs A6USA Select 09B - MMay 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B09 - KS11
 513677  Hunter Park  05:30 PM  2030 A5 vs A1WestSide SC 09B 11 vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black EM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513679  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3110 A1 vs A6AFC Apex 2009 Black EM 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B09 - KS9
 513678  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:30 AM  Gras A3 vs A2USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 0 vs.Blast - 095






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.