Team Schedules - Boys 18U Division 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Forza FC 02 GP31333   13 8  9  15  0  1 0
 A7 : Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ)33330   12 10  7  16  2  3 0
 A2 : UAFC - TG 02B103130  8 2  15  16  2  5 2
 A9 : Utah Storm 02- Morell3103    7 4  8  12  1  3 0
 A8 : Utah Glory B02 Black AN10 3    4 2  3  5  1  5 0
 A4 : L30 Atletico B02031     4 -1  11  7  1  5 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 02B - TB300     3 -1  9  6  0  2 0
 A1 : Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM)000     0 -8  13  5  0  3 0
 A6 : UAFC - EM 02B0000    0 -16  33  2  0  1 1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148192  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3L30 Atletico B02 2 vs.Forza FC 02 GP9

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148196  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A1 vs A9Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM) 1 vs.Utah Storm 02- Morell4

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148166  Bonneville E.S.  09:00 AM  5326 A9 vs A2Utah Storm 02- Morell 4 vs.UAFC - TG 02B4
 148167  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A3Utah Glory B02 Black AN 1 vs.Forza FC 02 GP1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148169  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A6 vs A5UAFC - EM 02B 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB7
 148198  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A9 vs A4Utah Storm 02- Morell 0 vs.L30 Atletico B023

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148200  Salem Hills High School  05:45 PM  5360 A7 vs A6Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ) 11 vs.UAFC - EM 02B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148170  Rosamond Elementary  08:30 AM  2203 A8 vs A7Utah Glory B02 Black AN 0 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ)2
 148172  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:50 PM  3069 A1 vs A3Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM) 2 vs.Forza FC 02 GP4

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148197  Salem Hills High School  05:45 PM  5360 A7 vs A2Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ) 4 vs.UAFC - TG 02B2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148171  Ira Allen Field  06:30 PM  5032 A9 vs A6Utah Storm 02- Morell 8 vs.UAFC - EM 02B0

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148190  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A2 vs A5UAFC - TG 02B 4 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148187  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:15 PM  3069 A1 vs A7Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM) 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ)5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148174  Mapleton Elementary  06:30 PM  5038 A9 vs A8Utah Storm 02- Morell   vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN 

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148173  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2L30 Atletico B02 2 vs.UAFC - TG 02B2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148176  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A2 vs A6UAFC - TG 02B 7 vs.UAFC - EM 02B0
 148175  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A5Forza FC 02 GP 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148180  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A2 vs A8UAFC - TG 02B 0 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN5
 148179  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A3 vs A7Forza FC 02 GP 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148181  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A1Wasatch SC 02B - TB   vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM) 
 148178  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A6 vs A4UAFC - EM 02B   vs.L30 Atletico B02 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148183  Centerville Jr. High  08:30 AM  6008 A3 vs A9Forza FC 02 GP   vs.Utah Storm 02- Morell 
 148182  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:00 PM  3069 A1 vs A6Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM)   vs.UAFC - EM 02B 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148184  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A7Wasatch SC 02B - TB   vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148188  Mills Park  08:25 AM  6028 A3 vs A2Forza FC 02 GP   vs.UAFC - TG 02B 
 148189  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A5 vs A9Wasatch SC 02B - TB   vs.Utah Storm 02- Morell 
 148186  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A6 vs A8UAFC - EM 02B   vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148168  Salem Hills High School  05:30 PM  5360 A7 vs A4Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ)   vs.L30 Atletico B02 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148194  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A6 vs A3UAFC - EM 02B   vs.Forza FC 02 GP 
 148201  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A5Utah Glory B02 Black AN   vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148177  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1L30 Atletico B02   vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM) 

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148191  Salem Hills High School  05:00 PM  5360 A7 vs A9Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ)   vs.Utah Storm 02- Morell 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148199  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East A2 vs A1UAFC - TG 02B   vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM) 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148185  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8L30 Atletico B02   vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148195  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A5 vs A4Wasatch SC 02B - TB   vs.L30 Atletico B02 
 148193  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A1Utah Glory B02 Black AN   vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM) 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.