Team Schedules - Boys 17U North Provisionals
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Lone Peak HSP 0233333333327 33  9  35  2  4 0
 A2 : L30 Gremio FC 02B HSP-33303333318 18  13  29  3  2 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 02B HSP - CB33330033018 16  14  24  1  2 0
 A1 : L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP03033303015 0  22  21  1  3 1
 A4 : La Roca Futbol Club - HSP0030330009 -2  16  13  1  2 0
 A10 : Utah Surf Davis 02 MH Provisional0001033007 -15  27  8  1  2 0
 A3 : L30 Titans FC B02 HSP1000303007 -8  24  13  0  3 1
 A7 : MetaSport FC HSP BU17 (L30)-3100000334 -10  25  9  1  0 0
 A9 : Strikers - 01 - BU17 - Provisional0300100004 -13  40  12  0  0 0
 A8 : Rampage CJ Provisional-3-30300000-3 -19  34  9  0  4 0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689175  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A10Wasatch SC 02B HSP - CB 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MH Provisional1

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689177  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A6 vs A9Lone Peak HSP 02 14 vs.Strikers - 01 - BU17 - Provisional0

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689176  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A7 vs A8MetaSport FC HSP BU17 (L30)
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Rampage CJ Provisional
Forfeited Game
0F
 689192  Mount Lewis  07:00 PM  2640 A2 vs A8L30 Gremio FC 02B HSP
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Rampage CJ Provisional
Forfeited Game
0F

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689191  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4121 A1 vs A5L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B HSP - CB6
 689190  Rosewood Park  05:30 PM  2550 A7 vs A3MetaSport FC HSP BU17 (L30) 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B02 HSP0
 689195  Mills Park  07:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 MH Provisional 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC 02B HSP6

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689179  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2640 A2 vs A4L30 Gremio FC 02B HSP 5 vs.La Roca Futbol Club - HSP0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689182  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A3 vs A1L30 Titans FC B02 HSP 2 vs.L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP5
 689188  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A6 vs A2Lone Peak HSP 02 8 vs.L30 Gremio FC 02B HSP3
 689181  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A8 vs A9Rampage CJ Provisional 1 vs.Strikers - 01 - BU17 - Provisional5
 689196  Legacy Events Center  07:10 PM  2022 A7 vs A5MetaSport FC HSP BU17 (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B HSP - CB3

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689213  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 02 MH Provisional 1 vs.Rampage CJ Provisional2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689184  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 02B HSP - CB 5 vs.L30 Titans FC B02 HSP1
 689198  Healey Park  05:00 PM  5781 A6 vs A1Lone Peak HSP 02 5 vs.L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP1
 689221  Mount Lewis  05:50 PM  2640 A2 vs A9L30 Gremio FC 02B HSP 4 vs.Strikers - 01 - BU17 - Provisional1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689214  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A6 vs A3Lone Peak HSP 02 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B02 HSP1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689209  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A2 vs A5L30 Gremio FC 02B HSP 4 vs.Wasatch SC 02B HSP - CB2
 689186  Weber County Fairgrounds  07:05 PM  4121 A1 vs A4L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP 2 vs.La Roca Futbol Club - HSP0

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689226  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  2 A4 vs A9La Roca Futbol Club - HSP 8 vs.Strikers - 01 - BU17 - Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689193  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6La Roca Futbol Club - HSP 1 vs.Lone Peak HSP 024
 689205  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:05 PM  4121 A1 vs A8L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP 3 vs.Rampage CJ Provisional1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689203  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A7 vs A1MetaSport FC HSP BU17 (L30) 2 vs.L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP4
 689194  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A4Rampage CJ Provisional 1 vs.La Roca Futbol Club - HSP3
 689223  Ponds Park  07:35 PM  4096 A5 vs A6Wasatch SC 02B HSP - CB 0 vs.Lone Peak HSP 023

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689185  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A9 vs A10Strikers - 01 - BU17 - Provisional 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MH Provisional1

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689200  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A8 vs A6Rampage CJ Provisional 1 vs.Lone Peak HSP 0211

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689202  Ellison Park  08:15 AM  1 A4 vs A10La Roca Futbol Club - HSP 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MH Provisional1
 689227  Healey Park  04:30 PM  5781 A6 vs A7Lone Peak HSP 02 9 vs.MetaSport FC HSP BU17 (L30)1
 689197  Ellison Park  04:35 PM  2 A9 vs A3Strikers - 01 - BU17 - Provisional 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B02 HSP5

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689225  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A3 vs A10L30 Titans FC B02 HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MH Provisional2
 689224  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Wasatch SC 02B HSP - CB 6 vs.Rampage CJ Provisional2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689216  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4121 A1 vs A10L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MH Provisional1
 689217  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A7 vs A2MetaSport FC HSP BU17 (L30) 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC 02B HSP7
 689199  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Strikers - 01 - BU17 - Provisional 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B HSP - CB3

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689219  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A8 vs A3Rampage CJ Provisional 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B02 HSP5

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689208  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7Strikers - 01 - BU17 - Provisional 0 vs.MetaSport FC HSP BU17 (L30)0
 689218  Ponds Park  03:45 PM  4096 A5 vs A4Wasatch SC 02B HSP - CB 0 vs.La Roca Futbol Club - HSP0
 689206  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 02 MH Provisional 1 vs.Lone Peak HSP 025

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689212  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A3 vs A4L30 Titans FC B02 HSP 0 vs.La Roca Futbol Club - HSP0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689222  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  2 A4 vs A7La Roca Futbol Club - HSP 2 vs.MetaSport FC HSP BU17 (L30)3
 689210  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Strikers - 01 - BU17 - Provisional 3 vs.L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP4

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689180  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6026 A10 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 MH Provisional 0 vs.MetaSport FC HSP BU17 (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689204  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A3 vs A2L30 Titans FC B02 HSP 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC 02B HSP5

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689229  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4121 A1 vs A2L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC 02B HSP2