2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 2 (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9C22BC84-66F6-400A-B3F3-35D1002FC470&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Rampage 06 CC331333333-025 21  8  27  2  2 0
 A10 : HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB033130333-019 16  9  24  4  0 0
 A8 : L30 Rush B06133331130-018 11  12  23  3  0 0
 A3 : USA Premier 06B - JH330300330-015 5  18  19  1  0 0
 A5 : Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)101303310-012 4  18  19  1  0 0
 A2 : L30 BARCA B06100033103-011 -1  21  18  0  1 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS000300033-09 -8  24  15  1  0 0
 A6 : Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)033001100-08 -14  26  12  1  0 0
 A9 : TC United B06 Gold - CW003000300-06 -11  29  17  2  1 0
 A7 : L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT300300000-06 -23  50  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319324  Blackridge Elementary  10:30 AM  2235 A3 vs A10USA Premier 06B - JH 3 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319323  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5669 A5 vs A8Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 4 vs.L30 Rush B064

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319333  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A4 vs A1Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 2 vs.Rampage 06 CC4
 319331  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319329  McCall Park  01:15 PM  4075 A1 vs A3Rampage 06 CC 3 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH1
 319321  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 A6 vs A7Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 1 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319352  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A2 vs A5L30 BARCA B06 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)2
 319334  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A7 vs A10L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT 0 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB4
 319327  Deseret Peak Complex  08:00 PM  2010 A9 vs A6TC United B06 Gold - CW 1 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319335  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2012 A9 vs A10TC United B06 Gold - CW 2 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB5
 319339  Blackridge Elementary  02:30 PM  2235 A3 vs A7USA Premier 06B - JH 6 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT2
 319332  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2641 A6 vs A2Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 1 vs.L30 BARCA B060
 319340  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A8 vs A4L30 Rush B06 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319356  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7L30 BARCA B06 3 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT4
 319364  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A1 vs A10Rampage 06 CC 1 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB1
 319357  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 0 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319337  McCall Park  12:30 PM  4075 A1 vs A5Rampage 06 CC 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)0
 319342  Old Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  5510 A10 vs A2HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB 1 vs.L30 BARCA B060
 319343  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2012 A9 vs A3TC United B06 Gold - CW 2 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319363  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A9L30 BARCA B06 5 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW2
 319360  Blackridge Elementary  06:00 PM  2235 A3 vs A8USA Premier 06B - JH 0 vs.L30 Rush B062
 319344  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A7 vs A5L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT 1 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)6

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319341  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4126 A6 vs A1Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 1 vs.Rampage 06 CC5
 319347  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:45 PM  5669 A5 vs A9Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 7 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW2
 319359  Old Fairgrounds  03:00 PM  5511 A10 vs A8HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB 1 vs.L30 Rush B062
 319361  Butler M.S.  05:40 PM  Eas2 A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 3 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319325  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4L30 BARCA B06 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS2
 319330  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A8 vs A9L30 Rush B06 3 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW1
 319349  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A7 vs A1L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT 0 vs.Rampage 06 CC12

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319353  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2012 A9 vs A7TC United B06 Gold - CW 5 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT0
 319358  Blackridge Elementary  01:00 PM  2235 A3 vs A6USA Premier 06B - JH 6 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)3
 319348  Old Fairgrounds  02:00 PM  5511 A10 vs A4HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS0
 319338  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A8 vs A2L30 Rush B06 1 vs.L30 BARCA B061

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319365  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A1 vs A2Rampage 06 CC 6 vs.L30 BARCA B061
 319362  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:30 PM  5664 A5 vs A6Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 2 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319350  Blackridge Elementary  10:00 AM  2235 A3 vs A4USA Premier 06B - JH 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS0
 319355  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2012 A9 vs A1TC United B06 Gold - CW 1 vs.Rampage 06 CC2
 319328  Old Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  5510 A10 vs A5HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)1
 319346  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A8 vs A6L30 Rush B06 2 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319336  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A6 vs A4Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS4

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319326  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A8L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT 0 vs.L30 Rush B0610

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319351  Heber Valley Elem  10:30 AM  5022 A10 vs A6HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB 4 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)0
 319345  DATC  02:50 PM  4012 A2 vs A3L30 BARCA B06 3 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH2
 319322  Butler M.S.  05:35 PM  Eas2 A4 vs A9Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 5 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319354  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A1 vs A8Rampage 06 CC 3 vs.L30 Rush B061






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.