2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 17U South D4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9CDA3BF5-2990-4086-8A20-24CDE08DB610&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Fusion FC 01 - oh333333333-027 35  10  36  4  0 2
 A4 : Utah Glory B01 Black BD133303333-022 13  18  28  2  1 0
 A1 : AYSO UNITED B01 - BK333330303-021 15  11  25  3  3 0
 A10 : Fusion FC 01 - sd333000303-015 8  24  26  0  6 1
 A2 : Blue Knights 01 (MC)000013333-013 1  22  20  2  3 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS)100303003-010 -4  17  13  2  6 0
 A3 : Murray S.C. Orange IP030300003-09 -13  27  13  1  4 2
 A6 : Utah Valley United Select White 01B (KK)133010000-08 -10  44  16  0  6 1
 A7 : Arsenal EM 01100303000-07 -15  36  12  1  3 0
 A8 : UCSC Xtreme 01000000000-00 -30  60  5  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25407  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  3045 A2 vs A1Blue Knights 01 (MC) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B01 - BK2
 25409  Rosamond Elementary  10:30 AM  2203 A4 vs A9Utah Glory B01 Black BD 2 vs.Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS)2
 25411  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United Select White 01B (KK) 1 vs.Arsenal EM 011
 25408  Willow Pond  10:45 AM  1169 A3 vs A10Murray S.C. Orange IP 2 vs.Fusion FC 01 - sd3

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25436  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A2 vs A3Blue Knights 01 (MC) 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange IP3
 25433  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5046 A8 vs A6UCSC Xtreme 01 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 01B (KK)5

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25432  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A1 vs A7AYSO UNITED B01 - BK 4 vs.Arsenal EM 010

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25440  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A2 vs A5Blue Knights 01 (MC) 2 vs.Fusion FC 01 - oh7
 25441  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A3 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange IP 1 vs.Utah Glory B01 Black BD5
 25420  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A7 vs A10Arsenal EM 01 1 vs.Fusion FC 01 - sd7
 25437  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A8 vs A1UCSC Xtreme 01 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B01 - BK10

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25413  Rosamond Elementary  10:30 AM  2203 A4 vs A2Utah Glory B01 Black BD 5 vs.Blue Knights 01 (MC)0
 25410  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  I A5 vs A8Fusion FC 01 - oh 11 vs.UCSC Xtreme 010
 25415  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A6 vs A9Utah Valley United Select White 01B (KK) 3 vs.Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS)2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25442  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A1 vs A9AYSO UNITED B01 - BK 1 vs.Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS)0
 25443  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  G A10 vs A8Fusion FC 01 - sd 6 vs.UCSC Xtreme 012
 25445  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A3 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange IP 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 01B (KK)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25430  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:15 AM  5665 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS) 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange IP1
 25414  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  I A5 vs A10Fusion FC 01 - oh 7 vs.Fusion FC 01 - sd1
 25419  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United Select White 01B (KK) 2 vs.Blue Knights 01 (MC)2

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25416  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A7 vs A8Arsenal EM 01 9 vs.UCSC Xtreme 010

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25447  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  Q A10 vs A1Fusion FC 01 - sd 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B01 - BK4
 25448  Midvalley E.S.  05:30 PM  3164 A2 vs A9Blue Knights 01 (MC) 2 vs.Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS)0
 25451  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A5 vs A6Fusion FC 01 - oh 17 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 01B (KK)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25431  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  I A10 vs A2Fusion FC 01 - sd 2 vs.Blue Knights 01 (MC)3
 25417  Rosamond Elementary  10:30 AM  2203 A4 vs A1Utah Glory B01 Black BD 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B01 - BK0
 25418  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  Q A5 vs A3Fusion FC 01 - oh 5 vs.Murray S.C. Orange IP0
 25438  Salem Hills High School  04:15 PM  5360 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS) 3 vs.Arsenal EM 010

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25446  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A5Utah Glory B01 Black BD 3 vs.Fusion FC 01 - oh8

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25424  North Lake Park  05:30 PM  #3 A7 vs A3Arsenal EM 01 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange IP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25426  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A9 vs A10Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS) 1 vs.Fusion FC 01 - sd4
 25423  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United Select White 01B (KK) 2 vs.Utah Glory B01 Black BD3
 25425  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5006 A8 vs A2UCSC Xtreme 01 0 vs.Blue Knights 01 (MC)4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25412  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A1 vs A3AYSO UNITED B01 - BK 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange IP1
 25435  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  G A10 vs A4Fusion FC 01 - sd 2 vs.Utah Glory B01 Black BD3
 25444  Midvalley E.S.  05:30 PM  3164 A2 vs A7Blue Knights 01 (MC) 9 vs.Arsenal EM 011

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25434  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:30 PM  5665 A9 vs A5Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS) 0 vs.Fusion FC 01 - oh4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25422  Union MS  10:25 AM  3123 A1 vs A5AYSO UNITED B01 - BK 2 vs.Fusion FC 01 - oh5
 25439  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  I A10 vs A6Fusion FC 01 - sd 9 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 01B (KK)1
 25429  Healey Park  04:45 PM  5781 A8 vs A4UCSC Xtreme 01 1 vs.Utah Glory B01 Black BD12

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25428  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East A7 vs A5Arsenal EM 01 0 vs.Fusion FC 01 - oh7
 25427  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United Select White 01B (KK) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B01 - BK7
 25449  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1168 A3 vs A8Murray S.C. Orange IP 2 vs.UCSC Xtreme 011

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25421  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A8 vs A9UCSC Xtreme 01 0 vs.Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS)1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25450  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A7Utah Glory B01 Black BD 4 vs.Arsenal EM 012






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.