Team Schedules - Boys 12U South A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)33330330321 12  13  23  1  0 0
 A6 : Manti United BU1233103313320 12  17  26  0  1 0
 A4 : Rangers East 07 RF33013033319 13  16  28  2  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 07 -Robinson31133301318 11  15  25  2  1 0
 A8 : Utah Surf 07 BJW33033311017 8  17  23  1  0 0
 A3 : La Roca S-MH-White03313003013 -6  23  15  1  0 0
 A2 : UCSC Clash 070010003307 -7  29  22  0  0 0
 A9 : All Stars 07B1110011106 -3  16  13  0  0 1
 A1 : Nebo United 07 - MK0000000314 -12  21  9  1  0 0
 A10 : Utah Surf 07 TB0010000001 -28  43  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689948  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5051 A2 vs A4UCSC Clash 07 2 vs.Rangers East 07 RF4

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689986  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5665 A7 vs A2Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 3 vs.UCSC Clash 072
 689955  Centennial Park (south)  10:45 AM  5250 A1 vs A4Nebo United 07 - MK 2 vs.Rangers East 07 RF5
 689988  Deerfield Elementary  02:50 PM  5310 A8 vs A3Utah Surf 07 BJW 2 vs.La Roca S-MH-White1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689994  Timberline Jr. High  01:40 PM  2 A3 vs A10La Roca S-MH-White 5 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB1

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689951  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1La Roca S-MH-White 1 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK0
 689944  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A10Utah Storm 07 -Robinson 4 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB0
 689990  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5051 A2 vs A9UCSC Clash 07 3 vs.All Stars 07B3

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689972  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A7 vs A1Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 2 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK0

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689961  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A2 vs A8UCSC Clash 07 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW2
 689962  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A4 vs A6Rangers East 07 RF 1 vs.Manti United BU123
 689954  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A9 vs A10All Stars 07B 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB3
 689953  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 07 -Robinson 1 vs.La Roca S-MH-White1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689987  Holdaway Park  10:30 AM  5028 A5 vs A4Utah Storm 07 -Robinson 3 vs.Rangers East 07 RF3
 689967  Snow College Complex  02:00 PM  5790 A6 vs A1Manti United BU12 2 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689946  Snow College Complex  06:30 PM  5790 A6 vs A9Manti United BU12 1 vs.All Stars 07B1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689960  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5250 A1 vs A5Nebo United 07 - MK 0 vs.Utah Storm 07 -Robinson3

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689995  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5239 A4 vs A9Rangers East 07 RF 2 vs.All Stars 07B1
 689992  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 07 -Robinson 4 vs.Manti United BU121

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689957  Snow College Complex  11:00 AM  5790 A6 vs A2Manti United BU12 5 vs.UCSC Clash 072
 689945  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:15 PM  5665 A7 vs A8Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW1

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689963  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5674 A8 vs A4Utah Surf 07 BJW 4 vs.Rangers East 07 RF3

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689949  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5674 A10 vs A7Utah Surf 07 TB 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)6
 689978  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A2 vs A5UCSC Clash 07 3 vs.Utah Storm 07 -Robinson5
 689966  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A9 vs A3All Stars 07B 2 vs.La Roca S-MH-White3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689974  Centennial Park (south)  11:30 AM  5250 A1 vs A8Nebo United 07 - MK 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW3
 689991  JR Smith Elementary  12:40 PM  5239 A4 vs A7Rangers East 07 RF 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)1
 689983  Snow College Complex  02:00 PM  5790 A6 vs A3Manti United BU12 5 vs.La Roca S-MH-White1

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689959  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A7 vs A3Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 5 vs.La Roca S-MH-White1

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689964  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5674 A10 vs A2Utah Surf 07 TB 3 vs.UCSC Clash 074

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689998  Centennial Park (south)  10:45 AM  5250 A1 vs A2Nebo United 07 - MK 1 vs.UCSC Clash 074
 689982  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:45 PM  5674 A10 vs A8Utah Surf 07 TB 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689969  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5674 A8 vs A6Utah Surf 07 BJW 4 vs.Manti United BU124

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689965  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A7 vs A5Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 3 vs.Utah Storm 07 -Robinson1
 689985  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5250 A1 vs A10Nebo United 07 - MK 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB0

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689971  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A4 vs A10Rangers East 07 RF 7 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB0
 689979  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5008 A9 vs A1All Stars 07B 1 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK1
 689973  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2La Roca S-MH-White 3 vs.UCSC Clash 072

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689996  Snow College Complex  02:00 PM  5790 A6 vs A7Manti United BU12 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)2
 689950  Vista Heights Jr. High  03:15 PM  5674 A8 vs A9Utah Surf 07 BJW 0 vs.All Stars 07B0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689968  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5008 A9 vs A5All Stars 07B 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 -Robinson1

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689975  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5674 A10 vs A6Utah Surf 07 TB 1 vs.Manti United BU125
 689977  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5008 A9 vs A7All Stars 07B 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)2
 689981  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4La Roca S-MH-White 0 vs.Rangers East 07 RF5
 689993  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A8Utah Storm 07 -Robinson 4 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW3