Team Schedules - Boys 9U North B  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 11 DC3333    12 13  8  16  1  0 0
 A4 : La Roca - FE33303   12 10  8  16  1  0 0
 A2 : Aggies FC 11B WO White - NUU Sterling303     6 6  3  8  1  0 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ03300   6 -4  14  10  2  0 0
 A1 : L30 The Pack B110033    6 1  9  10  1  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 11 MM000     0 -12  30  1  0  0 0
 A6 : SWAT 11B - JW (L30)0000    0 -14  29  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144355  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  8 A4 vs A7La Roca - FE 10 vs.Rampage 11 MM1

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144350  Romrell Park  06:45 PM  2104 A6 vs A2SWAT 11B - JW (L30) 0 vs.Aggies FC 11B WO White - NUU Sterling8

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144358  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6024 A3 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 11 DC 6 vs.Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144361  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A1Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ 2 vs.L30 The Pack B110

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144352  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 11 DC 11 vs.SWAT 11B - JW (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144354  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:45 AM  4127 A1 vs A4L30 The Pack B11 3 vs.La Roca - FE5
 144353  Spring Creek  12:30 PM  7101 A2 vs A5Aggies FC 11B WO White - NUU Sterling 0 vs.Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144369  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A4Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ 0 vs.La Roca - FE3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144359  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6024 A3 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 11 DC 7 vs.Rampage 11 MM0
 144356  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  9 A4 vs A1La Roca - FE 2 vs.L30 The Pack B113
 144357  Spring Creek  11:45 AM  7101 A2 vs A6Aggies FC 11B WO White - NUU Sterling 7 vs.SWAT 11B - JW (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144360  Romrell Park  12:15 PM  2104 A6 vs A4SWAT 11B - JW (L30) 1 vs.La Roca - FE3
 144366  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4127 A1 vs A7L30 The Pack B11 13 vs.Rampage 11 MM0
 144351  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  8 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 DC5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144362  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 11 DC   vs.Aggies FC 11B WO White - NUU Sterling 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144364  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:45 AM  4127 A1 vs A6L30 The Pack B11   vs.SWAT 11B - JW (L30) 
 144372  Fox Glenn Park  10:30 AM  2453 A7 vs A4Rampage 11 MM   vs.La Roca - FE 
 144367  Spring Creek  03:15 PM  7101 A2 vs A5Aggies FC 11B WO White - NUU Sterling   vs.Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144365  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A4 vs A3La Roca - FE   vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 DC 
 144349  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A7 vs A1Rampage 11 MM   vs.L30 The Pack B11 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144370  Romrell Park  09:45 AM  2104 A6 vs A3SWAT 11B - JW (L30)   vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 DC 
 144368  Fox Glenn Park  09:45 AM  2453 A7 vs A2Rampage 11 MM   vs.Aggies FC 11B WO White - NUU Sterling 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144376  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A1 vs A3L30 The Pack B11   vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 DC 

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144371  Spring Creek  05:45 PM  7101 A2 vs A1Aggies FC 11B WO White - NUU Sterling   vs.L30 The Pack B11 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144373  Romrell Park  10:45 AM  2104 A6 vs A5SWAT 11B - JW (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144363  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A7Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ   vs.Rampage 11 MM 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144375  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A4 vs A2La Roca - FE   vs.Aggies FC 11B WO White - NUU Sterling 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144374  Fox Glenn Park  10:30 AM  2453 A7 vs A6Rampage 11 MM   vs.SWAT 11B - JW (L30) 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.