2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9F207C54-AC10-447F-9FA8-3E5EDAAD043C&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : NUU - Bear River Blaze 0533331333-022 26  5  29  3  0 0
 A1 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS33333303-021 21  11  28  3  0 0
 A3 : NUU - 05 United - JW03313333-019 14  9  22  3  2 0
 A6 : Rampage 05 SHA33030300-012 -5  17  10  3  2 0
 A2 : Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)03003033-012 6  21  19  0  0 0
 A4 : L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue00003330-09 -7  32  17  1  0 1
 A5 : Wasatch SC 05B - RG30003003-09 -5  29  20  2  4 0
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 05 TH03000000-03 -21  48  18  0  0 0
 A8 : L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG00000000-00 -29  75  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505323  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A9L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 1 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 057
 505357  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A1 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS 4 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505324  Ponds Park  02:35 PM  4096 A5 vs A8Wasatch SC 05B - RG 7 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG0
 505325  Blackhawk Park  04:30 PM  7002 A3 vs A1NUU - 05 United - JW 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS4
 505322  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A7Rampage 05 SHA 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 TH3
 505327  Uintah Elementary  05:50 PM  2822 A2 vs A4Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30) 6 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue1

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505354  Uintah Elementary  05:30 PM  2822 A2 vs A9Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 054
 505336  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A6L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 0 vs.Rampage 05 SHA1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505331  Ponds Park  01:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 05B - RG 1 vs.NUU - 05 United - JW2
 505326  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A9Rampage 05 SHA 0 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 056
 505329  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 A1 vs A4Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS 6 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue3
 505328  Mueller Park  05:50 PM  6035 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 TH 4 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG3

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505349  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A5L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 5 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - RG4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505330  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A8 vs A9L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 0 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 0511
 505333  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 A1 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS 4 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - RG0
 505334  Mueller Park  06:15 PM  6035 A7 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 05 TH 2 vs.NUU - 05 United - JW5

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505332  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A2Rampage 05 SHA 1 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)0

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505353  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A7L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 TH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505339  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A1Rampage 05 SHA 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS3
 505335  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A2L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 2 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)12
 505340  Bear River Middle School  04:30 PM  7006 A9 vs A3NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 1 vs.NUU - 05 United - JW1
 505337  Mueller Park  05:50 PM  6035 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 TH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - RG5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505338  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A8 vs A4L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue8
 505343  Uintah Elementary  05:50 PM  2822 A2 vs A3Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30) 1 vs.NUU - 05 United - JW4
 505342  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:50 PM  4139 A7 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 05 TH 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS7
 505341  Bear River Middle School  05:50 PM  7006 A9 vs A5NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 7 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - RG1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505344  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A6L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 0 vs.Rampage 05 SHA7
 505347  Ponds Park  03:45 PM  4096 A5 vs A2Wasatch SC 05B - RG 3 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)8
 505345  Blackhawk Park  04:30 PM  7002 A3 vs A4NUU - 05 United - JW 6 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue0
 505346  Bear River Middle School  04:30 PM  7006 A9 vs A7NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 9 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 TH0

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505350  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A9 vs A1NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505348  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 A1 vs A8Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS 14 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG0
 505352  Blackhawk Park  04:30 PM  7002 A3 vs A6NUU - 05 United - JW 2 vs.Rampage 05 SHA0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505355  Ponds Park  03:15 PM  4096 A5 vs A6Wasatch SC 05B - RG 3 vs.Rampage 05 SHA0
 505356  Blackhawk Park  04:30 PM  7002 A3 vs A8NUU - 05 United - JW 12 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG0
 505351  Uintah Elementary  05:00 PM  2822 A2 vs A7Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30) 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 TH2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.