2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U North B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9F6231F5-8FF6-4F2C-97E3-33385F2FE67C&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC303330333-021 15  18  26  2  0 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED 05 JJ333331100-017 4  20  23  0  1 0
 A1 : OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU)033010333-016 4  15  19  2  0 0
 A4 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS001331303-014 2  20  21  0  0 0
 A9 : Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU003031033-013 0  29  24  0  0 0
 A3 : Forza FC 05 TA033030003-012 -4  27  20  1  0 0
 A8 : Strikers MP000313130-011 -3  25  19  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 05 DP000303300-09 0  22  20  0  1 0
 A10 : L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue030301000-07 -8  19  10  1  1 0
 A7 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD003101100-06 -9  23  14  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320602  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6067 A3 vs A10Forza FC 05 TA 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue0

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320634  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A7L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD1
 320638  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A3 vs A8Forza FC 05 TA 3 vs.Strikers MP0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320607  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A3OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Forza FC 05 TA3
 320625  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 A5 vs A9AYSO UNITED 05 JJ 4 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320612  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A7 vs A10Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320606  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4119 A10 vs A5L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 JJ3

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320643  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A1 vs A2OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU) 4 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC2
 320635  New Wellsville Elementary  05:30 PM  7066 A4 vs A5SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 JJ3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320599  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320641  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A2 vs A9L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 6 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320600  New Wellsville Elementary  03:45 PM  7066 A4 vs A9SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU4
 320609  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED 05 JJ 7 vs.Forza FC 05 TA1
 320629  Syracuse Jr. High  06:30 PM  4119 A10 vs A6L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320639  New Wellsville Elementary  05:30 PM  7066 A4 vs A7SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD2
 320633  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A9 vs A1Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU 0 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU)2
 320616  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  7 A8 vs A2Strikers MP 2 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC7

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320617  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  09:00 AM  4139 A3 vs A7Forza FC 05 TA 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD1
 320605  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:30 PM  7051 A9 vs A6Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP1
 320611  New Wellsville Elementary  03:40 PM  7066 A4 vs A1SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS 3 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU)1
 320620  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4119 A10 vs A2L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 0 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC3
 320601  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 A5 vs A8AYSO UNITED 05 JJ 4 vs.Strikers MP2

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320613  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A9 vs A10Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue3
 320610  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:45 PM  4139 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 7 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC1

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320608  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  7 A8 vs A9Strikers MP 5 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320615  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2640 A1 vs A5OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 JJ2
 320614  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:50 PM  4139 A6 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS3

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320623  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A3L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 7 vs.Forza FC 05 TA2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320604  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A7 vs A8Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD 1 vs.Strikers MP1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320619  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 3 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320622  Kent Smith Park  11:00 AM  4062 A7 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 JJ2
 320637  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4119 A10 vs A8L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 0 vs.Strikers MP3
 320621  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:00 PM  7051 A9 vs A3Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU 6 vs.Forza FC 05 TA2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320618  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  7 A8 vs A4Strikers MP 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320630  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A2 vs A5L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 JJ0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320628  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:10 PM  4139 A3 vs A4Forza FC 05 TA 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS3
 320640  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED 05 JJ 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP5

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320624  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  7 A8 vs A6Strikers MP 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320642  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A1 vs A10OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU) 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue0
 320603  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A2 vs A4L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 4 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320627  Kent Smith Park  05:00 PM  4062 A7 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD 1 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU)4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320632  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2640 A1 vs A8OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU) 2 vs.Strikers MP1
 320636  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6067 A3 vs A6Forza FC 05 TA 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP2
 320631  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:45 PM  7051 A9 vs A7Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU 6 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD4
 320626  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4119 A10 vs A4L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.