Team Schedules - 09 Boys Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A2 : CCFC B09 White SN1033333016 9  13  20  1 
 A3 : Rage FC B09 SV3333010316 2  19  20  0 
 A1 : 7 Elite Academy 09B South1330031314 14  12  23  2 
 A5 : FCM STORM003000306 -15  43  13  0 
 A4 : Heat FC 09G HY300001015 -10  26  14  0 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770310  Hunter Park  02:55 PM  1 A1 vs A27 Elite Academy 09B South 1 vs.CCFC B09 White SN1
 770311  Hunter Park  05:15 PM  2 A4 vs A5Heat FC 09G HY 3 vs.FCM STORM1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770315  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:10 PM  4.5 A5 vs A3FCM STORM 1 vs.Rage FC B09 SV3

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770338  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  02:25 PM  4.5 A5 vs A2FCM STORM 3 vs.CCFC B09 White SN2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770316  Centennial Park SG  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A1Heat FC 09G HY 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South6
 770330  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  1A A3 vs A5Rage FC B09 SV 3 vs.FCM STORM2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770320  Centennial Park SG  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A57 Elite Academy 09B South 7 vs.FCM STORM1
 770322  Centennial Park SG  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Rage FC B09 SV 4 vs.Heat FC 09G HY1
 770328  Little Valley Park  03:40 PM  1B A4 vs A2Heat FC 09G HY 1 vs.CCFC B09 White SN3

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770329  Little Valley Park  08:30 PM  1B A3 vs A1Rage FC B09 SV 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South2

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770325  Bicentennial Park  04:45 PM  11 A2 vs A1CCFC B09 White SN 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770335  Hurricane Inter  11:50 AM  2 A5 vs A1FCM STORM 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South12
 770313  Bicentennial Park  02:10 PM  12 A2 vs A4CCFC B09 White SN 4 vs.Heat FC 09G HY2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770331  Hurricane Inter  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A47 Elite Academy 09B South 4 vs.Heat FC 09G HY4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770326  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:00 PM  4.5 A5 vs A4FCM STORM 2 vs.Heat FC 09G HY1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770318  Bicentennial Park  05:45 PM  12 A2 vs A3CCFC B09 White SN 5 vs.Rage FC B09 SV3

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770337  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1B A4 vs A3Heat FC 09G HY 2 vs.Rage FC B09 SV2

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770323  Bicentennial Park  06:00 PM  12 A2 vs A5CCFC B09 White SN 12 vs.FCM STORM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770314  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2A A1 vs A37 Elite Academy 09B South 5 vs.Rage FC B09 SV0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770333  Little Valley Park  03:40 PM  1A A3 vs A2Rage FC B09 SV 2 vs.CCFC B09 White SN1