2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 19U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A02F80F4-1B50-4713-9632-4AA8135EF62D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Strikers JR333333333-027 22  11  31  3  10 0
 A6 : Fusion FC 99 Tsunami - vn330333033-021 14  12  24  2  12 1
 A4 : USA Elite 99B - TT333030330-018 9  9  18  2  6 0
 A8 : Utah Valley United Premier 99B (RB)313300330-016 3  20  19  1  3 1
 A2 : Strikers DK010300333-013 3  14  17  2  2 0
 A1 : Sparta 99 KS030010333-013 -5  23  16  2  5 0
 A7 : OutlawsFC 99B -CB (LFCIAU)033000003-09 -8  21  13  0  4 2
 A9 : Utah Storm 99 Jensen000033000-06 -9  28  15  0  2 0
 A10 : AYSO UNITED B99 - SS000000300-03 -25  43  12  0  4 1
 A5 : VKCOBRAS 1999 Morales003310-3-3-3-0-2 -4  20  13  0  4 3

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13832  Ira Allen Field  10:30 AM  5032 A9 vs A6Utah Storm 99 Jensen 2 vs.Fusion FC 99 Tsunami - vn5
 13830  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A4Strikers DK 1 vs.USA Elite 99B - TT3
 13829  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  5 A3 vs A10Strikers JR 8 vs.AYSO UNITED B99 - SS2
 13831  Uintah Elementary  02:30 PM  2822 A7 vs A8OutlawsFC 99B -CB (LFCIAU) 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 99B (RB)5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13846  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  H A6 vs A1Fusion FC 99 Tsunami - vn 5 vs.Sparta 99 KS0
 13862  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  T A4 vs A5USA Elite 99B - TT 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 1999 Morales1

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13836  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A5 vs A3VKCOBRAS 1999 Morales 2 vs.Strikers JR3

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13863  Ellison Park  11:20 AM  2 A3 vs A6Strikers JR 4 vs.Fusion FC 99 Tsunami - vn0
 13839  Uintah Elementary  11:45 AM  2822 A7 vs A10OutlawsFC 99B -CB (LFCIAU) 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B99 - SS1
 13827  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  T A4 vs A9USA Elite 99B - TT 6 vs.Utah Storm 99 Jensen0
 13843  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A8 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 99B (RB) 2 vs.Strikers DK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13838  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  T A4 vs A1USA Elite 99B - TT 0 vs.Sparta 99 KS1
 13835  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A8 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 99B (RB) 2 vs.Utah Storm 99 Jensen1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13837  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  R A6 vs A2Fusion FC 99 Tsunami - vn 3 vs.Strikers DK1

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13853  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A10 vs A4AYSO UNITED B99 - SS 0 vs.USA Elite 99B - TT7

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13858  Ira Allen Field  09:00 AM  5032 A9 vs A7Utah Storm 99 Jensen 1 vs.OutlawsFC 99B -CB (LFCIAU)2
 13833  Union MS  11:00 AM  3123 A10 vs A5AYSO UNITED B99 - SS 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 1999 Morales7
 13845  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A8 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 99B (RB) 1 vs.USA Elite 99B - TT0

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13834  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A3Sparta 99 KS 2 vs.Strikers JR4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13870  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A1 vs A2Sparta 99 KS 1 vs.Strikers DK3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13828  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4134 A5 vs A8VKCOBRAS 1999 Morales 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 99B (RB)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13850  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  5 A2 vs A3Strikers DK 0 vs.Strikers JR3
 13866  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  T A4 vs A7USA Elite 99B - TT 2 vs.OutlawsFC 99B -CB (LFCIAU)1
 13842  Eastmont Middle  02:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A5Sparta 99 KS 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 1999 Morales2
 13851  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A8 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 99B (RB) 0 vs.Fusion FC 99 Tsunami - vn5

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13826  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  H A6 vs A7Fusion FC 99 Tsunami - vn 2 vs.OutlawsFC 99B -CB (LFCIAU)1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13852  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A5 vs A9VKCOBRAS 1999 Morales 1 vs.Utah Storm 99 Jensen5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13840  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A9 vs A10Utah Storm 99 Jensen 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B99 - SS1

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13864  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A10 vs A8AYSO UNITED B99 - SS 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 99B (RB)3
 13844  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A3 vs A7Strikers JR 4 vs.OutlawsFC 99B -CB (LFCIAU)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13859  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  3045 A1 vs A8Sparta 99 KS 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 99B (RB)7
 13847  Union MS  08:30 AM  3123 A10 vs A2AYSO UNITED B99 - SS 2 vs.Strikers DK1
 13848  Ira Allen Field  09:00 AM  5032 A9 vs A3Utah Storm 99 Jensen 3 vs.Strikers JR4
 13841  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  R A6 vs A4Fusion FC 99 Tsunami - vn 2 vs.USA Elite 99B - TT3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13867  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A5 vs A6VKCOBRAS 1999 Morales
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Fusion FC 99 Tsunami - vn1F

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13868  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A9Strikers DK 5 vs.Utah Storm 99 Jensen0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13854  Uintah Elementary  02:30 PM  2822 A7 vs A1OutlawsFC 99B -CB (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Sparta 99 KS2
 13857  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Strikers DK 1F vs.VKCOBRAS 1999 Morales
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13869  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3012 A1 vs A10Sparta 99 KS 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B99 - SS1
 13865  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A8Strikers JR 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 99B (RB)1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13856  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A10 vs A6AYSO UNITED B99 - SS 1 vs.Fusion FC 99 Tsunami - vn6
 13855  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A4Strikers JR 2 vs.USA Elite 99B - TT0

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13861  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A2 vs A7Strikers DK 4 vs.OutlawsFC 99B -CB (LFCIAU)0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13860  Ira Allen Field  05:00 PM  5032 A9 vs A1Utah Storm 99 Jensen 0 vs.Sparta 99 KS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13849  Uintah Elementary  12:30 PM  2822 A7 vs A5OutlawsFC 99B -CB (LFCIAU) 1F vs.VKCOBRAS 1999 Morales
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.