Team Schedules - Boys 16U North Provisionals
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Rampage 03 CA PROVISIONAL33333310322 22  7  28  4  1 0
 A7 : Swat 03B - RG (L30) HSP33033330321 10  18  27  1  0 0
 A8 : Swat 03B -GM HSP03333103319 16  16  24  0  3 1
 A1 : L30 Champions FC 03B - EF HSP13303130317 11  21  27  0  3 0
 A6 : Strikers - 01 - BU16 - Provisional33300030012 -6  31  21  1  2 1
 A3 : L30 Titans FC B03 SQ - HSP1100303109 -4  23  18  0  4 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 03B HSP - DP3000110038 -10  34  20  0  5 0
 A2 : L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP0303001007 -10  33  21  1  3 0
 A10 : Wasatch SC 03B HSP - JK1001130006 -6  21  14  0  1 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional0000010-30-2 -23  46  10  0  2 1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12022  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03B HSP - DP4
 12032  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2Strikers - 01 - BU16 - Provisional 5 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP3
 12023  Roy West Park  07:20 PM  4109 A5 vs A8Rampage 03 CA PROVISIONAL 3 vs.Swat 03B -GM HSP0

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12024  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A3 vs A10L30 Titans FC B03 SQ - HSP 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03B HSP - JK1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12028  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A10 vs A5Wasatch SC 03B HSP - JK 0 vs.Rampage 03 CA PROVISIONAL5
 12029  Spence Eccles Complex  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3L30 Champions FC 03B - EF HSP 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 SQ - HSP2
 12025  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12056  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP 2 vs.Swat 03B - RG (L30) HSP5
 12033  Mills Park  11:00 AM  6028 A4 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional 1 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF HSP6
 12058  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A3 vs A6L30 Titans FC B03 SQ - HSP 1 vs.Strikers - 01 - BU16 - Provisional3

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12060  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A3 vs A8L30 Titans FC B03 SQ - HSP 1 vs.Swat 03B -GM HSP5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12055  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 03B HSP - DP 1 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF HSP3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12057  Mueller Park  06:50 PM  6036 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional 0 vs.Rampage 03 CA PROVISIONAL12

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12036  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4Strikers - 01 - BU16 - Provisional 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional0
 12063  Spence Eccles Complex  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A9L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03B HSP - DP1
 12034  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10Swat 03B - RG (L30) HSP 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03B HSP - JK2
 12037  Spence Eccles Complex  06:05 PM  1 A1 vs A5L30 Champions FC 03B - EF HSP 2 vs.Rampage 03 CA PROVISIONAL5

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12062  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A6Rampage 03 CA PROVISIONAL 6 vs.Strikers - 01 - BU16 - Provisional0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12039  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A3 vs A7L30 Titans FC B03 SQ - HSP 3 vs.Swat 03B - RG (L30) HSP2
 12030  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4121 A8 vs A9Swat 03B -GM HSP 11 vs.Wasatch SC 03B HSP - DP3

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12048  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  2 A10 vs A4Wasatch SC 03B HSP - JK 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional3

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12035  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10Wasatch SC 03B HSP - DP 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03B HSP - JK3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12041  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Strikers - 01 - BU16 - Provisional 1 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF HSP5
 12031  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A3Rampage 03 CA PROVISIONAL 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 SQ - HSP1
 12038  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4121 A8 vs A2Swat 03B -GM HSP 8 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP2
 12061  Mills Park  05:50 PM  6028 A4 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional 3 vs.Swat 03B - RG (L30) HSP4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12040  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4121 A8 vs A4Swat 03B -GM HSP 1F vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional
Forfeited Game
0
 12047  Roy West Park  07:15 PM  4110 A5 vs A9Rampage 03 CA PROVISIONAL 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03B HSP - DP2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12054  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8L30 Champions FC 03B - EF HSP 3 vs.Swat 03B -GM HSP3
 12044  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Swat 03B - RG (L30) HSP 1 vs.Rampage 03 CA PROVISIONAL0

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12051  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A10 vs A6Wasatch SC 03B HSP - JK 3 vs.Strikers - 01 - BU16 - Provisional2
 12053  Ellison Park  07:05 PM  2 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 03B HSP - DP 1 vs.Swat 03B - RG (L30) HSP3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12050  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A3 vs A4L30 Titans FC B03 SQ - HSP 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional1
 12027  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  2 A9 vs A6Wasatch SC 03B HSP - DP 2 vs.Strikers - 01 - BU16 - Provisional4

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12065  Spence Eccles Complex  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2L30 Champions FC 03B - EF HSP 7 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12049  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Swat 03B - RG (L30) HSP 3 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF HSP2
 12059  Ponds Park  01:45 PM  4096 A10 vs A8Wasatch SC 03B HSP - JK 0 vs.Swat 03B -GM HSP0
 12045  Spence Eccles Complex  06:05 PM  1 A2 vs A3L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 SQ - HSP3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12042  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A10 vs A2Wasatch SC 03B HSP - JK 0 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12046  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4121 A8 vs A6Swat 03B -GM HSP 7 vs.Strikers - 01 - BU16 - Provisional2

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12026  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Swat 03B - RG (L30) HSP 2 vs.Swat 03B -GM HSP4
 12064  Spence Eccles Complex  08:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10L30 Champions FC 03B - EF HSP 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03B HSP - JK2

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12052  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP 1 vs.Rampage 03 CA PROVISIONAL4

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12043  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 03B HSP - DP 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 SQ - HSP2
 12021  Woodward (Woody)  07:00 PM  4096 A6 vs A7Strikers - 01 - BU16 - Provisional 1 vs.Swat 03B - RG (L30) HSP4