2016 Fall Utah Valley Competition League
Team Schedules - 03/02 Boys (Under 14)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A0F71B36-2BFA-4A64-AD03-318A8EA037A7&tournamentguid=23BC638F-2E5A-40B5-BCDF-AEC7D02D87BB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A8 : Spartans - OYS3333333324 27  2  27  0 0
 A1 : NUCS Crossfire 033133330319 15  13  24  0 0
 A6 : Utah Valley United - 04B Jensen030330 312 3  24  22  0 0
 A5 : Royal Tsunami OYS3010 3 310 4  11  14  0 0
 A4 : NUCS Strikers 031300030310 -3  22  13  0 0
 A3 : NUCS Riptide FC 03011100036 -5  22  15  0 0
 A7 : Xtreme Dublin DC 031001 0305 -13  39  8  0 0
 A2 : NUCS Ninjas 03000000000 -28  47  10  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345689  American Fork Jr  10:00 AM  5003 A2 vs A1NUCS Ninjas 03 1 vs.NUCS Crossfire 035
 345690  American Fork Jr  11:30 AM  5003 A3 vs A8NUCS Riptide FC 03 1 vs.Spartans - OYS6
 345691  American Fork Jr  01:00 PM  5003 A4 vs A7NUCS Strikers 03 0 vs.Xtreme Dublin DC 030
 345692  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A5 vs A6Royal Tsunami OYS 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 04B Jensen3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345693  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5003 A1 vs A3NUCS Crossfire 03 1 vs.NUCS Riptide FC 031
 345696  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5122 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United - 04B Jensen 6 vs.Xtreme Dublin DC 031
 345695  Lakeside Sports Complex  07:00 PM  5122 A5 vs A8Royal Tsunami OYS 0 vs.Spartans - OYS1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345694  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5003 A4 vs A2NUCS Strikers 03 6 vs.NUCS Ninjas 033
 345698  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5122 A5 vs A3Royal Tsunami OYS 2 vs.NUCS Riptide FC 032
 345705  Lakeside Sports Complex  07:00 PM  5122 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United - 04B Jensen 3 vs.NUCS Crossfire 035

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345697  American Fork Jr  01:00 PM  5003 A4 vs A1NUCS Strikers 03 1 vs.NUCS Crossfire 035
 345700  American Fork Jr  02:30 PM  5003 A7 vs A8Xtreme Dublin DC 03 0 vs.Spartans - OYS11
 345699  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5122 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United - 04B Jensen 8 vs.NUCS Ninjas 033

Bracket - Wednesday, September 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345701  Mt. Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5046 A1 vs A5NUCS Crossfire 03 3 vs.Royal Tsunami OYS2
 345702  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5122 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United - 04B Jensen 3 vs.NUCS Strikers 032
 345704  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A8 vs A2Spartans - OYS 11 vs.NUCS Ninjas 030
 345703  Mt. Ridge Jr High  07:00 PM  5046 A7 vs A3Xtreme Dublin DC 03 2 vs.NUCS Riptide FC 032

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345706  American Fork Jr  01:00 PM  5003 A7 vs A5Xtreme Dublin DC 03   vs.Royal Tsunami OYS 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345710  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A8 vs A6Spartans - OYS 5 vs.Utah Valley United - 04B Jensen1

Bracket - Thursday, September 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345707  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A8 vs A4Spartans - OYS 8 vs.NUCS Strikers 030

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345709  American Fork Jr  01:00 PM  5003 A1 vs A7NUCS Crossfire 03 5 vs.Xtreme Dublin DC 033
 345711  American Fork Jr  02:30 PM  5003 A2 vs A5NUCS Ninjas 03 1 vs.Royal Tsunami OYS6
 345712  American Fork Jr  04:00 PM  5003 A3 vs A4NUCS Riptide FC 03 0 vs.NUCS Strikers 032

Bracket - Tuesday, September 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345713  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5123 A8 vs A1Spartans - OYS 2 vs.NUCS Crossfire 030

Bracket - Wednesday, September 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345719  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5123 A5 vs A6Royal Tsunami OYS   vs.Utah Valley United - 04B Jensen 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345714  Mt. Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5046 A2 vs A7NUCS Ninjas 03 1 vs.Xtreme Dublin DC 032

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345716  Bamburger Park  01:30 PM  5881 A4 vs A5NUCS Strikers 03 1 vs.Royal Tsunami OYS2
 345715  Healey Park  02:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A6NUCS Riptide FC 03 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 04B Jensen5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345717  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A1 vs A2NUCS Crossfire 03 4 vs.NUCS Ninjas 030
 345718  Mt. Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5046 A3 vs A4NUCS Riptide FC 03 1 vs.NUCS Strikers 033

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345720  Healey Park  11:30 AM  5781 A7 vs A8Xtreme Dublin DC 03 0 vs.Spartans - OYS14
 345708  Healey Park  01:00 PM  5781 A2 vs A3NUCS Ninjas 03 1 vs.NUCS Riptide FC 035






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.