2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 19U Provisional
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A108AC41-A49C-4BE2-A82B-630F866CBE36&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Fusion FC 99 Tsunami HSP - vn33313333-022 25  8  29  2  4 2
 A5 : Surf HSP33313003-016 10  13  23  2  5 0
 A1 : Blue Knights HSP 99 JM03010333-013 1  22  20  0  2 0
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 99 Provisional SS03013310-011 -2  20  16  0  4 0
 A6 : Utah Glory B99 HSP BL00303103-010 -4  26  17  1  1 0
 A4 : Razzia 99B Rebels HSP03110000-05 -16  44  12  0  2 0
 A3 : Murray SC HSP - IP00000030-03 -14  37  13  1  5 2

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423287  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A2 vs A7Fusion FC 99 Tsunami HSP - vn 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 Provisional SS0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423290  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2033 A6 vs A5Utah Glory B99 HSP BL 1 vs.Surf HSP4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423267  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A1 vs A2Blue Knights HSP 99 JM 1 vs.Fusion FC 99 Tsunami HSP - vn6

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423269  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A5 vs A6Surf HSP 4 vs.Utah Glory B99 HSP BL1
 423272  Willow Pond  10:15 AM  1168 A3 vs A1Murray SC HSP - IP 1 vs.Blue Knights HSP 99 JM2
 423268  Bennion Jr. High  12:30 PM  2002 A4 vs A7Razzia 99B Rebels HSP 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 Provisional SS5

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423288  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A2 vs A1Fusion FC 99 Tsunami HSP - vn 4 vs.Blue Knights HSP 99 JM1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423289  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A7 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 99 Provisional SS 1 vs.Razzia 99B Rebels HSP3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423275  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:00 AM  5045 A5 vs A3Surf HSP 4 vs.Murray SC HSP - IP2
 423270  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A2 vs A4Fusion FC 99 Tsunami HSP - vn 1 vs.Razzia 99B Rebels HSP1

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423293  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A3 vs A6Murray SC HSP - IP 2 vs.Utah Glory B99 HSP BL4
 423291  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A5 vs A7Surf HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 Provisional SS1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423274  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A1 vs A4Blue Knights HSP 99 JM 4 vs.Razzia 99B Rebels HSP4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423273  Jordan Ridge Park  10:30 AM  2033 A6 vs A2Utah Glory B99 HSP BL 1 vs.Fusion FC 99 Tsunami HSP - vn9
 423277  Mills Park  02:15 PM  6028 A7 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 99 Provisional SS 3 vs.Murray SC HSP - IP2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423276  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A1 vs A5Blue Knights HSP 99 JM 0 vs.Surf HSP2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423280  Mills Park  01:30 PM  6028 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 99 Provisional SS 4 vs.Surf HSP2
 423278  Bennion Jr. High  03:50 PM  2002 A4 vs A6Razzia 99B Rebels HSP 0 vs.Utah Glory B99 HSP BL3
 423281  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A2 vs A3Fusion FC 99 Tsunami HSP - vn 8 vs.Murray SC HSP - IP0

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423271  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2033 A6 vs A7Utah Glory B99 HSP BL 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 Provisional SS1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423294  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A1 vs A3Blue Knights HSP 99 JM 7 vs.Murray SC HSP - IP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423284  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A5 vs A2Surf HSP 2 vs.Fusion FC 99 Tsunami HSP - vn4
 423279  Jordan Ridge Park  08:30 AM  2033 A6 vs A1Utah Glory B99 HSP BL 2 vs.Blue Knights HSP 99 JM5
 423282  Willow Pond  06:05 PM  1168 A3 vs A4Murray SC HSP - IP 6 vs.Razzia 99B Rebels HSP0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423285  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2002 A4 vs A5Razzia 99B Rebels HSP 0 vs.Surf HSP9

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423292  Bennion Jr. High  11:35 AM  2002 A4 vs A2Razzia 99B Rebels HSP 2 vs.Fusion FC 99 Tsunami HSP - vn15
 423283  Mills Park  02:15 PM  6028 A7 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 99 Provisional SS 2 vs.Blue Knights HSP 99 JM4

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423286  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A3 vs A6Murray SC HSP - IP 1 vs.Utah Glory B99 HSP BL9






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.