Team Schedules - Boys U8 A  
       



Bracket


ALL Z


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Z 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A10 : Rampage 12 MM   0    0 0 0
 A11 : Rampage 12 RB 0      0 0 0
 A14 : SWAT 12B - JJ (L30)00      0 0 0
 A15 : Utah Surf Davis 12 JC0       0 0 0
 A3 : Forza FC 12 JS   0    0 0 0
 A4 : La Roca - CK0       0 0 0
 A8 : Ogden Soccer - B12 - DD00000   0 0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 12 I        0 0 0
 A12 : Rampage 12 RW        0 0 0
 A13 : SWAT 12B - DR (L30)        0 0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 12 II        0 0 0
 A5 : La Roca -AB        0 0 0
 A6 : La Roca- WM        0 0 0
 A7 : La Roca - FE        0 0 0
 A9 : Ogden Soccer - B12 - ZF        0 0 0

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 237004  Millcreek  06:15 PM  1 A15 vs A14Utah Surf Davis 12 JC 13 vs.SWAT 12B - JJ (L30)4
 109558  Farmington Jr.  06:15 PM  2 A2 vs A11Forza FC 12 II   vs.Rampage 12 RB 
 109565  NLJR  06:15 PM  2 A4 vs A8La Roca - CK 4 vs.Ogden Soccer - B12 - DD0
 109557  Farmington Jr.  07:15 PM  2 A1 vs A12Forza FC 12 I   vs.Rampage 12 RW 

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109561  Farmington Jr.  05:15 PM  2 A3 vs A7Forza FC 12 JS   vs.La Roca - FE 
 109572  NLJR  06:15 PM  2 A6 vs A9La Roca- WM   vs.Ogden Soccer - B12 - ZF 
 109568  NLJR  07:15 PM  2 A5 vs A10La Roca -AB   vs.Rampage 12 MM 

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236939  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7Rampage 12 MM   vs.La Roca - FE 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236931  Romrell Park  06:15 PM  1 A8 vs A14Ogden Soccer - B12 - DD 2 vs.SWAT 12B - JJ (L30)8

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109559  Farmington Jr.  07:15 PM  2 A2 vs A4Forza FC 12 II   vs.La Roca - CK 

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236926  NLJR  06:15 PM  2 A5 vs A15La Roca -AB   vs.Utah Surf Davis 12 JC 
 109569  NLJR  07:15 PM  2 A7 vs A9La Roca - FE   vs.Ogden Soccer - B12 - ZF 

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236952  Green Acres/Orton Park  05:15 PM  5 A13 vs A3SWAT 12B - DR (L30)   vs.Forza FC 12 JS 
 236942  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  07:15 PM  1 A11 vs A8Rampage 12 RB 0 vs.Ogden Soccer - B12 - DD9
 109571  NLJR  07:15 PM  2 A6 vs A1La Roca- WM   vs.Forza FC 12 I 

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236925  NLJR  07:15 PM  2 A4 vs A15La Roca - CK   vs.Utah Surf Davis 12 JC 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236947  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  06:15 PM  1 A12 vs A14Rampage 12 RW   vs.SWAT 12B - JJ (L30) 
 236933  Romrell Park  06:15 PM  1 A9 vs A11Ogden Soccer - B12 - ZF   vs.Rampage 12 RB 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109563  Farmington Jr.  05:15 PM  2 A3 vs A10Forza FC 12 JS   vs.Rampage 12 MM 

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109560  Farmington Jr.  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Forza FC 12 II   vs.La Roca -AB 
 109556  Farmington Jr.  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A13Forza FC 12 I   vs.SWAT 12B - DR (L30) 

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109562  Farmington Jr.  05:15 PM  2 A3 vs A8Forza FC 12 JS 3 vs.Ogden Soccer - B12 - DD1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 237001  Green Acres/Orton Park  06:15 PM  5 A14 vs A1SWAT 12B - JJ (L30)   vs.Forza FC 12 I 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236930  Romrell Park  05:15 PM  1 A8 vs A10Ogden Soccer - B12 - DD 1 vs.Rampage 12 MM10
 109574  NLJR  06:15 PM  2 A7 vs A2La Roca - FE   vs.Forza FC 12 II 
 236934  Romrell Park  06:15 PM  1 A9 vs A4Ogden Soccer - B12 - ZF   vs.La Roca - CK 

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236945  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  05:15 PM  1 A12 vs A5Rampage 12 RW   vs.La Roca -AB 
 237003  Millcreek  06:15 PM  1 A15 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 12 JC   vs.Forza FC 12 I 

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109573  NLJR  05:15 PM  2 A6 vs A13La Roca- WM   vs.SWAT 12B - DR (L30) 
 236943  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  06:15 PM  1 A11 vs A3Rampage 12 RB   vs.Forza FC 12 JS 
 236953  Green Acres/Orton Park  06:15 PM  5 A14 vs A2SWAT 12B - JJ (L30)   vs.Forza FC 12 II 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236940  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  05:15 PM  1 A10 vs A13Rampage 12 MM   vs.SWAT 12B - DR (L30) 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109566  NLJR  05:15 PM  2 A4 vs A12La Roca - CK   vs.Rampage 12 RW 
 236922  Farmington Jr.  06:15 PM  2 A1 vs A11Forza FC 12 I   vs.Rampage 12 RB 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236935  Romrell Park  05:15 PM  1 A9 vs A15Ogden Soccer - B12 - ZF   vs.Utah Surf Davis 12 JC 
 236929  Romrell Park  06:15 PM  1 A8 vs A2Ogden Soccer - B12 - DD   vs.Forza FC 12 II 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236946  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  05:15 PM  1 A12 vs A7Rampage 12 RW   vs.La Roca - FE 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236924  Farmington Jr.  05:15 PM  2 A3 vs A14Forza FC 12 JS   vs.SWAT 12B - JJ (L30) 
 109575  NLJR  05:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5La Roca - FE   vs.La Roca -AB 
 236938  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  06:15 PM  1 A10 vs A6Rampage 12 MM   vs.La Roca- WM 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 237002  Millcreek  05:15 PM  1 A15 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 12 JC   vs.Rampage 12 MM 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236999  Green Acres/Orton Park  05:15 PM  5 A14 vs A4SWAT 12B - JJ (L30)   vs.La Roca - CK 
 236932  Romrell Park  05:15 PM  1 A8 vs A12Ogden Soccer - B12 - DD   vs.Rampage 12 RW 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236928  NLJR  06:15 PM  2 A7 vs A11La Roca - FE   vs.Rampage 12 RB 

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 237005  Millcreek  05:15 PM  1 A15 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 12 JC   vs.La Roca- WM 
 109555  Farmington Jr.  06:15 PM  2 A1 vs A5Forza FC 12 I   vs.La Roca -AB 
 236941  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  06:15 PM  1 A11 vs A6Rampage 12 RB   vs.La Roca- WM 

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236950  Green Acres/Orton Park  05:15 PM  5 A13 vs A12SWAT 12B - DR (L30)   vs.Rampage 12 RW 
 236923  Farmington Jr.  06:15 PM  2 A2 vs A9Forza FC 12 II   vs.Ogden Soccer - B12 - ZF 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236949  Green Acres/Orton Park  05:00 PM  5 A13 vs A7SWAT 12B - DR (L30)   vs.La Roca - FE 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236944  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A15Rampage 12 RB   vs.Utah Surf Davis 12 JC 
 109570  NLJR  05:15 PM  2 A5 vs A9La Roca -AB   vs.Ogden Soccer - B12 - ZF 
 236937  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Rampage 12 MM   vs.Forza FC 12 I 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 237000  Green Acres/Orton Park  05:15 PM  5 A14 vs A6SWAT 12B - JJ (L30)   vs.La Roca- WM 
 109564  NLJR  05:15 PM  2 A4 vs A3La Roca - CK   vs.Forza FC 12 JS 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236951  Green Acres/Orton Park  05:30 PM  5 A13 vs A4SWAT 12B - DR (L30)   vs.La Roca - CK 
 236948  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  05:45 PM  1 A12 vs A2Rampage 12 RW   vs.Forza FC 12 II 

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109567  NLJR  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A13La Roca -AB   vs.SWAT 12B - DR (L30) 

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236927  NLJR  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8La Roca- WM   vs.Ogden Soccer - B12 - DD 
 236936  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Ogden Soccer - B12 - ZF   vs.Forza FC 12 JS