2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro E
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A243F326-C49C-47DA-8A09-81BB7AAF6D36&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Copper Mountain 07 MJ3303133333-025 18  14  26  3  0 0
 A4 : Utah United FC 08B Black3333130330-022 5  20  23  2  0 0
 A6 : Red Jackets B070333303330-021 17  13  27  4  0 0
 A2 : Park City SC B07 Black3000003033-012 0  17  17  2  0 0
 A3 : TC United B07 Green - JB0003030003-09 -11  33  19  2  0 0
 A5 : Blast - 070000000000-00 -29  44  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25175  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A1 vs A6Copper Mountain 07 MJ 2 vs.Red Jackets B070
 25174  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2012 A3 vs A2TC United B07 Green - JB 1 vs.Park City SC B07 Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25149  Pioneer Elementary  06:45 PM  4134 A4 vs A5Utah United FC 08B Black 6 vs.Blast - 072

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25150  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2012 A3 vs A6TC United B07 Green - JB 0 vs.Red Jackets B074
 25158  Canyonview Park  04:10 PM  2106 A1 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 MJ 1 vs.Blast - 070
 25153  Trailside Elementary  06:45 PM  1151 A2 vs A4Park City SC B07 Black 1 vs.Utah United FC 08B Black4

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25155  Pioneer Elementary  05:35 PM  4134 A4 vs A1Utah United FC 08B Black 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25168  Westland Elem  06:45 PM  4923 A4 vs A2Utah United FC 08B Black 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25152  Olympus Jr. High  08:30 AM  1121 A5 vs A6Blast - 07 1 vs.Red Jackets B0713
 25151  Monarch Meadows Park  04:10 PM  4048 A1 vs A3Copper Mountain 07 MJ 8 vs.TC United B07 Green - JB4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25156  Olympus Jr. High  09:40 AM  1121 A5 vs A3Blast - 07 0 vs.TC United B07 Green - JB2
 25154  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A6 vs A2Red Jackets B07 1 vs.Park City SC B07 Black0
 25170  Monarch Meadows Park  05:20 PM  4048 A1 vs A4Copper Mountain 07 MJ 2 vs.Utah United FC 08B Black2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25178  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A1 vs A2Copper Mountain 07 MJ 3 vs.Park City SC B07 Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25176  Westland Elem  05:30 PM  4923 A4 vs A3Utah United FC 08B Black 3 vs.TC United B07 Green - JB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25173  Olympus Jr. High  09:40 AM  1121 A5 vs A1Blast - 07 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ6
 25157  Buttercup Park  03:10 PM  3016 A6 vs A4Red Jackets B07 4 vs.Utah United FC 08B Black1
 25159  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A2 vs A3Park City SC B07 Black 1 vs.TC United B07 Green - JB2

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25162  Trailside Elementary  06:00 PM  1151 A2 vs A5Park City SC B07 Black 5 vs.Blast - 070

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25161  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2012 A3 vs A4TC United B07 Green - JB 2 vs.Utah United FC 08B Black3
 25160  Alta Canyon  08:30 AM  3866 A6 vs A1Red Jackets B07 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25163  Olympus Jr. High  08:30 AM  1121 A5 vs A4Blast - 07 0 vs.Utah United FC 08B Black1
 25165  Trailside Elementary  09:00 AM  1151 A2 vs A1Park City SC B07 Black 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ3
 25164  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A6 vs A3Red Jackets B07 7 vs.TC United B07 Green - JB0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25172  Westland Elem  05:30 PM  4923 A4 vs A6Utah United FC 08B Black 2 vs.Red Jackets B076

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25166  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2012 A3 vs A1TC United B07 Green - JB 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ4
 25167  Buttercup Park  08:30 AM  3016 A6 vs A5Red Jackets B07 5 vs.Blast - 070

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25177  Olympus Jr. High  05:30 PM  1121 A5 vs A2Blast - 07 0 vs.Park City SC B07 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25171  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2012 A3 vs A5TC United B07 Green - JB 3 vs.Blast - 070
 25169  Trailside Elementary  01:00 PM  1151 A2 vs A6Park City SC B07 Black 4 vs.Red Jackets B071






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.