Team Schedules - Girls U7
       



Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
1 : Aaron Johnson-G U7 Black
2 : Blake Nilsson-G U7 Purple
3 : Brandon Ottley-G U7 Navy
4 : Bryan Crane-G U7 White
5 : Jon Hendricks-G U7 Red
6 : Windy Cook-G U7 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195253  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  6 2 vs 1Blake Nilsson-G U7 Purplevs.Aaron Johnson-G U7 Black
 195254  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  6 3 vs 6Brandon Ottley-G U7 Navyvs.Windy Cook-G U7 Orange
 195255  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  5 4 vs 5Bryan Crane-G U7 Whitevs.Jon Hendricks-G U7 Red
 195256  Legacy Junior High School  12:00 PM  3 1 vs 3Aaron Johnson-G U7 Blackvs.Brandon Ottley-G U7 Navy

Bracket - Friday, April 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195257  Legacy Junior High School  04:00 PM  3 4 vs 2Bryan Crane-G U7 Whitevs.Blake Nilsson-G U7 Purple
 195258  Legacy Junior High School  05:00 PM  2 5 vs 6Jon Hendricks-G U7 Redvs.Windy Cook-G U7 Orange
 195259  Legacy Junior High School  06:00 PM  6 4 vs 1Bryan Crane-G U7 Whitevs.Aaron Johnson-G U7 Black
 195260  Legacy Junior High School  07:00 PM  6 5 vs 3Jon Hendricks-G U7 Redvs.Brandon Ottley-G U7 Navy
 195261  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 PM  5 6 vs 2Windy Cook-G U7 Orangevs.Blake Nilsson-G U7 Purple

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195262  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  6 1 vs 5Aaron Johnson-G U7 Blackvs.Jon Hendricks-G U7 Red
 195263  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  6 6 vs 4Windy Cook-G U7 Orangevs.Bryan Crane-G U7 White
 195264  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  5 2 vs 3Blake Nilsson-G U7 Purplevs.Brandon Ottley-G U7 Navy
 195265  Legacy Junior High School  12:00 PM  3 6 vs 1Windy Cook-G U7 Orangevs.Aaron Johnson-G U7 Black

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195266  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  2 2 vs 5Blake Nilsson-G U7 Purplevs.Jon Hendricks-G U7 Red
 195267  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  1 3 vs 4Brandon Ottley-G U7 Navyvs.Bryan Crane-G U7 White
 195268  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  4 1 vs 2Aaron Johnson-G U7 Blackvs.Blake Nilsson-G U7 Purple
 195269  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  3 5 vs 3Jon Hendricks-G U7 Redvs.Brandon Ottley-G U7 Navy
 195270  Legacy Junior High School  12:00 PM  1 4 vs 6Bryan Crane-G U7 Whitevs.Windy Cook-G U7 Orange

Bracket - Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195271  Legacy Junior High School  04:00 PM  6 5 vs 1Jon Hendricks-G U7 Redvs.Aaron Johnson-G U7 Black
 195272  Legacy Junior High School  05:00 PM  6 2 vs 6Blake Nilsson-G U7 Purplevs.Windy Cook-G U7 Orange
 195273  Legacy Junior High School  06:00 PM  5 4 vs 3Bryan Crane-G U7 Whitevs.Brandon Ottley-G U7 Navy