2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A24ED7C4-67AD-4C92-83AC-2EEB5C041EF6&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : TC United B06 Gold - CW333333313-025 24  8  30  3  1 0
 A3 : VKCOBRAS 2006 D3333133311-021 15  12  27  1  1 1
 A6 : Blast - 06330030333-018 16  16  29  2  1 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 06B - CT330000133-013 -1  18  16  1  0 0
 A5 : Strikers KH300330300-012 -9  29  16  1  0 0
 A10 : Blue Knights 06 (AG)030303030-012 -7  26  15  1  0 0
 A9 : Strikers MM 06030303011-011 -4  15  11  0  1 0
 A4 : Nebo United 06 - RJ010003303-010 -2  31  24  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)030300030-09 -9  24  15  2  1 0
 A7 : Utah Surf 06 DN000000000-00 -23  41  10  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504188  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A8Strikers KH 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)2
 504192  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6Strikers MM 06 1 vs.Blast - 063

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504189  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A3 vs A10VKCOBRAS 2006 D3 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504187  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 A4 vs A9Nebo United 06 - RJ 1 vs.Strikers MM 062
 504191  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 A7 vs A8Utah Surf 06 DN 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)2

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504196  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A3Strikers KH 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D34
 504200  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10Strikers MM 06 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504204  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A3 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2006 D3 6 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504215  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A3 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2006 D3 4 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ4

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504190  Ponds Park  12:00 PM  4096 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 06B - CT 4 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ3
 504202  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2011 A1 vs A5TC United B06 Gold - CW 6 vs.Strikers KH1
 504186  Olympus Jr. High  12:30 PM  1120 A6 vs A7Blast - 06 11 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN1
 504195  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A8 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 1 vs.Strikers MM 063

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504193  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A10 vs A5Blue Knights 06 (AG) 3 vs.Strikers KH4

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504199  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A7 vs A10Utah Surf 06 DN 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504198  Deseret Peak Complex  10:15 AM  2011 A4 vs A1Nebo United 06 - RJ 0 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW5
 504197  Olympus Jr. High  12:30 PM  1120 A6 vs A2Blast - 06 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CT2

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504212  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A9Strikers KH 1 vs.Strikers MM 060

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504223  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A3 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2006 D3 3 vs.Blast - 062

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504230  Deseret Peak Complex  06:30 PM  2011 A1 vs A2TC United B06 Gold - CW 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CT1

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504218  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A9 vs A7Strikers MM 06 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504229  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2011 A1 vs A10TC United B06 Gold - CW 6 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)0
 504201  Olympus Jr. High  12:30 PM  1120 A6 vs A4Blast - 06 6 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ3
 504203  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A8 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CT0

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504206  Olympus Jr. High  05:30 PM  1120 A6 vs A1Blast - 06 3 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504207  Crescent MS  01:40 PM  3022 A10 vs A2Blue Knights 06 (AG) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CT1
 504222  Centennial Park (south)  02:30 PM  5251 A4 vs A5Nebo United 06 - RJ 4 vs.Strikers KH3

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504209  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A7 vs A5Utah Surf 06 DN 1 vs.Strikers KH2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504220  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1Strikers MM 06 0 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW4

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504216  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A10 vs A6Blue Knights 06 (AG) 0 vs.Blast - 066
 504225  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A3 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2006 D3 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504210  Ponds Park  12:15 PM  4096 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 06B - CT 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D33
 504214  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5180 A7 vs A1Utah Surf 06 DN 1 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW3
 504205  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A8 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ6

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504228  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 06B - CT 1 vs.Strikers MM 061

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504194  Deseret Peak Complex  07:00 PM  2011 A1 vs A3TC United B06 Gold - CW 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D31

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504217  Ponds Park  10:15 AM  4096 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 06B - CT 2 vs.Strikers KH0
 504213  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  3023 A10 vs A4Blue Knights 06 (AG) 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ1
 504211  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A8 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 1 vs.Blast - 064

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504224  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A10 vs A8Blue Knights 06 (AG) 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)2
 504227  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6Strikers KH 0 vs.Blast - 067
 504208  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Strikers MM 06 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D31

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504226  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5251 A4 vs A7Nebo United 06 - RJ 6 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504221  Ponds Park  12:00 PM  4096 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 06B - CT 5 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN1
 504219  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2011 A1 vs A8TC United B06 Gold - CW 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.