Team Schedules - Boys 15U North C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC330033333122 22  23  33  1  1 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 04 SS303330031319 12  23  32  1  0 0
 A2 : L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC333103300016 -1  36  29  1  2 0
 A5 : Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD000033300312 -4  35  26  0  0 0
 A4 : BE UNITED 04 Yellow031300301112 -5  36  26  0  0 0
 A6 : NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP00000003003 -24  53  19  0  1 0

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831899  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A2 vs A5L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 4 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD1

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831908  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 5 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831911  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC3
 831910  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A5 vs A1Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD 3 vs.NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC4

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831912  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A1 vs A6NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC 7 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP0
 831913  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A4 vs A3BE UNITED 04 Yellow 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SS5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831886  Centennial Park (Perry)  09:15 AM  7111 A4 vs A5BE UNITED 04 Yellow 5 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD3
 831887  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 9 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP0
 831902  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A1L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 1 vs.NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC0

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831890  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A2 vs A4L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 4 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow4
 831903  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 4 vs.NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC2
 831889  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A5 vs A6Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD 3 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP2

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831915  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A1 vs A2NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC 7 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC3
 831909  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A4 vs A6BE UNITED 04 Yellow 6 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831891  Cub River Sports  02:00 PM  7014 A6 vs A2NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP 4 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC6
 831888  Blackhawk Park  02:30 PM  7003 A1 vs A3NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SS2

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831906  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A2 vs A6L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 7 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP4
 831892  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A4 vs A1BE UNITED 04 Yellow 1 vs.NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC7
 831893  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A5 vs A3Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SS2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831900  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A5 vs A4Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD 5 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow1

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831905  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:00 PM  7111 A4 vs A2BE UNITED 04 Yellow
Disqualified
 2D vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC
Disqualified
1D
 831904  Cub River Sports  06:00 PM  7014 A6 vs A5NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP 0 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831895  Blackhawk Park  11:35 AM  7003 A1 vs A5NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC 9 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD4
 831894  Cub River Sports  02:30 PM  7014 A6 vs A4NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP 4 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow2
 831896  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A3L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SS4

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831897  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 A6 vs A1NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP 2 vs.NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC8
 831898  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 2 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow2
 831914  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A5 vs A2Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD 8 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC3

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831907  Blackhawk Park  02:30 PM  7003 A1 vs A4NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC 3 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow3
 831901  Cub River Sports  02:30 PM  7014 A6 vs A3NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SS5