2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro D (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A3783675-5689-4923-A935-B8B5A22FFE57&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Sparta 09 PM33333333-024 27  19  32  1  0 0
 A8 : Utah United FC 09B Black30331313-017 17  27  30  0  0 0
 A1 : Utah Glory B09 Red KV33013033-016 12  17  26  1  0 0
 A3 : Blue Knights 09 White (AG)03303301-013 5  30  29  0  0 0
 A9 : AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P133030003-012 -2  39  27  0  0 0
 A5 : Impact CK00030033-09 -6  29  18  0  0 0
 A6 : Park City SC B09 White03030100-07 -11  35  18  0  0 0
 A2 : USA Elite 09B - PD00030130-07 -12  41  21  0  0 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 09 White GW00000000-00 -30  71  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322655  Copperview ES  11:00 AM  3108 A3 vs A1Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 2 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red KV4
 322654  Bonneville Jr. High  01:15 PM  3007 A5 vs A8Impact CK 2 vs.Utah United FC 09B Black8
 322681  Bluffdale Elementary  03:00 PM  2112 A2 vs A7USA Elite 09B - PD 2 vs.Sparta 09 PM9

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322682  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 A3 vs A6Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 4 vs.Park City SC B09 White2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322658  Copperview ES  12:15 PM  3111 A7 vs A8Sparta 09 PM 7 vs.Utah United FC 09B Black4
 322661  Bonneville Jr. High  04:00 PM  3007 A5 vs A3Impact CK 1 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)8

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322666  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A4 vs A6Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 2 vs.Park City SC B09 White11

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322653  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A4 vs A9Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P18

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322665  Pioneer Elementary  10:00 AM  4133 A8 vs A2Utah United FC 09B Black 10 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD3
 322670  Galena Hills Park  02:30 PM  3050 A9 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 6 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)4
 322663  Country Crossing  04:15 PM  2018 A1 vs A5Utah Glory B09 Red KV 2 vs.Impact CK1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322652  Trailside Park  11:00 AM  3152 A6 vs A7Park City SC B09 White 0 vs.Sparta 09 PM6
 322671  Galena Hills Park  02:30 PM  3050 A9 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 2 vs.Impact CK4
 322673  Bluffdale Elementary  03:00 PM  2111 A2 vs A3USA Elite 09B - PD 2 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)4
 322668  Pioneer Elementary  03:30 PM  4133 A8 vs A4Utah United FC 09B Black 9 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW1

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322685  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A5 vs A6Impact CK 1 vs.Park City SC B09 White2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322687  Country Crossing  06:00 PM  2018 A1 vs A2Utah Glory B09 Red KV 2 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322675  Copperview ES  09:45 AM  3108 A3 vs A4Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 13 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW3
 322678  Country Crossing  10:00 AM  2018 A1 vs A8Utah Glory B09 Red KV 2 vs.Utah United FC 09B Black2
 322667  Copperview ES  01:30 PM  3108 A7 vs A5Sparta 09 PM 4 vs.Impact CK1
 322656  Trailside Park  04:00 PM  3153 A6 vs A9Park City SC B09 White 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P14

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322677  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A5 vs A2Impact CK 4 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD1
 322664  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A7 vs A3Sparta 09 PM 6 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)3
 322660  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4133 A8 vs A9Utah United FC 09B Black 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P13
 322659  Country Crossing  06:00 PM  2018 A1 vs A4Utah Glory B09 Red KV 9 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322686  Copperview ES  12:15 PM  3110 A3 vs A8Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 6 vs.Utah United FC 09B Black6
 322662  Trailside Park  12:15 PM  3153 A6 vs A2Park City SC B09 White 4 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD4
 322672  Copperview ES  12:15 PM  3111 A7 vs A1Sparta 09 PM 6 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red KV4
 322679  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW1 A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 2 vs.Impact CK4

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322680  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A9 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 2 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red KV9

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322657  Bluffdale Elementary  12:30 PM  2111 A2 vs A4USA Elite 09B - PD 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW2
 322676  Galena Hills Park  02:30 PM  3050 A9 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 4 vs.Sparta 09 PM8

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322669  Trailside Park  05:00 PM  3153 A6 vs A1Park City SC B09 White 1 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red KV7

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322684  Bluffdale Elementary  02:30 PM  2111 A2 vs A9USA Elite 09B - PD 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P16
 322674  Pioneer Elementary  02:30 PM  4133 A8 vs A6Utah United FC 09B Black 7 vs.Park City SC B09 White3
 322683  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  NW1 A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 1 vs.Sparta 09 PM9






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.