Team Schedules - Boys 10U-Bronze
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A2 : La Roca -BC33393.009.00 3  6  6  0 0
 A1 : La Roca S-FB03362.006.00 2  7  5  0 0
 A3 : Utah Glory B09 Red CK30031.003.00 1  -2  14  0 0
 A4 : FCM PRIME00000.000.00 0  -11  19  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Comba FC 09B Yellow33393.009.00 3  10  8  0 0
 B4 : Wasatch SC 09B - BJ13041.334.00 1  -2  12  0 0
 B2 : Copper Mountain 09 KJ00331.003.00 1  0  12  0 0
 B3 : USA Metro Premier 09B - CC10010.331.00 0  -8  17  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, January 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768758  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:15 PM  4 A2 vs A1La Roca -BC 4 vs.La Roca S-FB3
 768759  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4Utah Glory B09 Red CK 5 vs.FCM PRIME2
 768764  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:30 PM  5 B2 vs B1Copper Mountain 09 KJ 4 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow7
 768765  Pioneer Park  07:30 PM  1 B3 vs B4USA Metro Premier 09B - CC 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ4

Bracket - Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768766  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:45 AM  1 B1 vs B3Comba FC 09B Yellow 8 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC2
 768767  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:45 AM  2 B4 vs B2Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 4 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ3
 768760  Pioneer Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3La Roca S-FB 8 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red CK1
 768761  Pioneer Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2FCM PRIME 0 vs.La Roca -BC8

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768763  Pioneer Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3La Roca -BC 4 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red CK3
 768762  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A1FCM PRIME 0 vs.La Roca S-FB6
 768768  Pioneer Park  08:00 AM  2 B4 vs B1Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 2 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow5
 768769  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  1 B2 vs B3Copper Mountain 09 KJ 5 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC1

Final - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768770  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:00 PM  3 La Roca -BC 1 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow4