2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Boys North E
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A4B61AAB-9089-4C62-84A3-0FED7C5A5D05&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : SWAT 07B-CH(L30)3333333333-030 35  12  39  4  0 0
 A6 : Ascent FC 07 MD3333033300-021 23  26  32  1  0 0
 A4 : L30 Vipers FC - TS B073030033133-019 15  19  30  3  0 0
 A7 : SWAT 07B- RB(L30)3300130333-019 5  26  28  2  0 0
 A2 : BE UNITED 07 JJ0033333300-018 4  28  28  0  0 0
 A8 : Rampage XBOX BU100333000033-015 3  28  24  4  0 0
 A10 : BE UNITED 07 JR0033310000-010 -7  37  16  1  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 07B - JL0010001330-08 -11  56  22  0  0 0
 A11 : L30 Eagles FC0001303000-07 -16  63  26  0  0 0
 A9 : Morgan Valley United - B07-CN0000300000-03 -21  40  8  0  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 07 SJ00000-30000-0-3 -30  70  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682552  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4127 A5 vs A10SWAT 07B-CH(L30) 10 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR0
 682553  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:45 AM  4127 A4 vs A11L30 Vipers FC - TS B07 13 vs.L30 Eagles FC1
 682556  Smoot Park  03:00 PM  2040 A6 vs A9Ascent FC 07 MD 10 vs.Morgan Valley United - B07-CN2
 682554  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A7 vs A8SWAT 07B- RB(L30) 3 vs.Rampage XBOX BU102

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682595  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A4SWAT 07B-CH(L30) 6 vs.L30 Vipers FC - TS B073
 682601  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  4352 A8 vs A3Rampage XBOX BU10 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JL0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682560  Romrell Park  12:30 PM  2102 A11 vs A6L30 Eagles FC 6 vs.Ascent FC 07 MD10
 682558  Bunderson Elementary  04:15 PM  7201 A2 vs A4BE UNITED 07 JJ 1 vs.L30 Vipers FC - TS B073
 682562  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A3SWAT 07B-CH(L30) 10 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JL2
 682559  Fox Glenn Park  04:30 PM  4352 A8 vs A9Rampage XBOX BU10 1 vs.Morgan Valley United - B07-CN0
 682561  Bunderson Elementary  05:15 PM  7201 A10 vs A7BE UNITED 07 JR 0 vs.SWAT 07B- RB(L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682566  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  4352 A8 vs A11Rampage XBOX BU10 8 vs.L30 Eagles FC0
 682563  Morgan MS  06:30 PM  4264 A9 vs A10Morgan Valley United - B07-CN 0 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682596  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6063 A1 vs A10Forza FC 07 SJ 1 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR4

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682579  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A11Wasatch SC 07B - JL 5 vs.L30 Eagles FC5
 682605  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A4 vs A9L30 Vipers FC - TS B07 0 vs.Morgan Valley United - B07-CN0
 682602  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A8SWAT 07B-CH(L30) 8 vs.Rampage XBOX BU100
 682606  Smoot Park  06:00 PM  2040 A6 vs A7Ascent FC 07 MD 5 vs.SWAT 07B- RB(L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682565  Smoot Park  02:00 PM  2040 A6 vs A2Ascent FC 07 MD 8 vs.BE UNITED 07 JJ4

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682583  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - JL 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 JJ10
 682600  Romrell Park  06:00 PM  2102 A11 vs A1L30 Eagles FC 7 vs.Forza FC 07 SJ2
 682597  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4121 A5 vs A6SWAT 07B-CH(L30) 6 vs.Ascent FC 07 MD4

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682567  Bunderson Elementary  03:00 PM  7201 A2 vs A8BE UNITED 07 JJ 3 vs.Rampage XBOX BU102
 682571  Weber County Fairgrounds  03:30 PM  4127 A4 vs A6L30 Vipers FC - TS B07 2 vs.Ascent FC 07 MD8
 682570  Bunderson Elementary  04:00 PM  7201 A10 vs A11BE UNITED 07 JR 7 vs.L30 Eagles FC4
 682569  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:15 PM  6065 A1 vs A5Forza FC 07 SJ 1 vs.SWAT 07B-CH(L30)11

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682576  Morgan MS  05:30 PM  4264 A9 vs A3Morgan Valley United - B07-CN 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JL2

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682588  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - JL 0 vs.L30 Vipers FC - TS B076

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682573  Smoot Park  02:00 PM  2040 A6 vs A1Ascent FC 07 MD 18 vs.Forza FC 07 SJ1
 682592  Romrell Park  03:30 PM  2102 A11 vs A9L30 Eagles FC 5 vs.Morgan Valley United - B07-CN1
 682572  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2134 A7 vs A5SWAT 07B- RB(L30) 1 vs.SWAT 07B-CH(L30)5
 682574  Fox Glenn Park  04:30 PM  4352 A8 vs A4Rampage XBOX BU10 0 vs.L30 Vipers FC - TS B075

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682603  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A10Wasatch SC 07B - JL 5 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR5
 682598  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A4 vs A7L30 Vipers FC - TS B07 2 vs.SWAT 07B- RB(L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682578  Fox Glenn Park  03:30 PM  4352 A8 vs A6Rampage XBOX BU10 5 vs.Ascent FC 07 MD6
 682577  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4127 A4 vs A10L30 Vipers FC - TS B07 8 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR0
 682580  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2134 A7 vs A1SWAT 07B- RB(L30) 8 vs.Forza FC 07 SJ1
 682604  Bunderson Elementary  06:30 PM  7201 A2 vs A11BE UNITED 07 JJ 5 vs.L30 Eagles FC3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682575  Bunderson Elementary  06:30 PM  7201 A10 vs A2BE UNITED 07 JR 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 JJ3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682581  Morgan MS  05:30 PM  4264 A9 vs A5Morgan Valley United - B07-CN 0 vs.SWAT 07B-CH(L30)8

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682555  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A1 vs A2Forza FC 07 SJ
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.BE UNITED 07 JJ1F
 682557  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 07B - JL 10 vs.Forza FC 07 SJ5

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682568  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A7 vs A3SWAT 07B- RB(L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JL6
 682564  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6064 A1 vs A4Forza FC 07 SJ 1 vs.L30 Vipers FC - TS B076

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682582  Forza FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  6064 A1 vs A8Forza FC 07 SJ 3 vs.Rampage XBOX BU105
 682586  Romrell Park  03:30 PM  2102 A11 vs A5L30 Eagles FC 0 vs.SWAT 07B-CH(L30)7
 682584  Morgan MS  04:00 PM  4264 A9 vs A7Morgan Valley United - B07-CN 0 vs.SWAT 07B- RB(L30)6
 682585  Bunderson Elementary  04:30 PM  7201 A10 vs A6BE UNITED 07 JR 0 vs.Ascent FC 07 MD0

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682599  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A2 vs A9BE UNITED 07 JJ 6 vs.Morgan Valley United - B07-CN1

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682594  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A7 vs A2SWAT 07B- RB(L30) 4 vs.BE UNITED 07 JJ3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682589  Morgan MS  09:00 AM  4264 A9 vs A1Morgan Valley United - B07-CN 0 vs.Forza FC 07 SJ0
 682590  Romrell Park  02:00 PM  2102 A11 vs A7L30 Eagles FC 2 vs.SWAT 07B- RB(L30)5
 682593  Smoot Park  02:00 PM  2040 A6 vs A3Ascent FC 07 MD 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JL0
 682591  Bunderson Elementary  03:00 PM  7201 A10 vs A8BE UNITED 07 JR 0 vs.Rampage XBOX BU103
 682587  Bunderson Elementary  05:00 PM  7201 A2 vs A5BE UNITED 07 JJ 1 vs.SWAT 07B-CH(L30)3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.