2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U South B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A600473B-B366-4B19-ABD7-D16777057917&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Utah Surf 07 JA30333333-021 18  12  25  1  0 0
 A2 : Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue33330333-021 19  15  28  2  0 1
 A5 : Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM)13333033-019 14  15  28  4  0 0
 A8 : UCSC Crush 0713033300-013 2  22  21  1  0 0
 A6 : Arsenal JW 0730330000-09 -1  16  15  1  0 0
 A4 : HVSC B07 Gold KT30300003-09 1  24  22  2  1 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 07 White (JV)00103030-07 -18  35  8  0  0 0
 A1 : Rangers East 07 Select00000033-06 -7  31  20  1  0 0
 A7 : Stars Utah FC - 07B00100000-01 -28  54  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25322  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5237 A1 vs A2Rangers East 07 Select 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25290  Deerfield Elementary  09:55 AM  5310 A3 vs A1Utah Surf 07 JA 8 vs.Rangers East 07 Select1
 25288  Old Mill ES  10:30 AM  5052 A4 vs A9HVSC B07 Gold KT 4 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)0
 25289  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5125 A5 vs A8Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM) 3 vs.UCSC Crush 073

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25287  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A6 vs A7Arsenal JW 07 6 vs.Stars Utah FC - 07B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25293  Beacon Hill Park  11:15 AM  5235 A7 vs A8Stars Utah FC - 07B 0 vs.UCSC Crush 079
 25292  IHC Fields  12:00 PM  5052 A2 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 8 vs.HVSC B07 Gold KT1
 25296  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5125 A5 vs A3Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM) 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 JA0

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25306  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A9 vs A5Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25297  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5774 A6 vs A2Arsenal JW 07 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue2
 25294  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5237 A1 vs A4Rangers East 07 Select 2 vs.HVSC B07 Gold KT3

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25311  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 0 vs.Stars Utah FC - 07B0

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25299  Beacon Hill Park  04:30 PM  5235 A7 vs A3Stars Utah FC - 07B 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 JA10

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25301  Old Mill ES  10:30 AM  5052 A4 vs A6HVSC B07 Gold KT 1 vs.Arsenal JW 072
 25300  Meadow Elementary  01:30 PM  5707 A8 vs A2UCSC Crush 07 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue5
 25305  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5669 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 JA7
 25298  JR Smith Elementary  04:30 PM  5237 A1 vs A5Rangers East 07 Select 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM)5

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25315  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A9 vs A1Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 2 vs.Rangers East 07 Select1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25303  Greenwood  12:30 PM  5111 A8 vs A4UCSC Crush 07 3 vs.HVSC B07 Gold KT2
 25308  IHC Fields  01:30 PM  5052 A2 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 JA5
 25304  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 A6 vs A1Arsenal JW 07 4 vs.Rangers East 07 Select2
 25302  Beacon Hill Park  04:30 PM  5235 A7 vs A5Stars Utah FC - 07B 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM)10

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25309  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:20 PM  5051 A8 vs A6UCSC Crush 07 5 vs.Arsenal JW 073
 25310  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:00 PM  5674 A3 vs A4Utah Surf 07 JA 5 vs.HVSC B07 Gold KT4
 25312  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5126 A5 vs A2Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM) 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue5
 25307  Beacon Hill Park  05:45 PM  5235 A7 vs A1Stars Utah FC - 07B 0 vs.Rangers East 07 Select4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25295  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A8 vs A9UCSC Crush 07 5 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25314  Old Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  5511 A4 vs A5HVSC B07 Gold KT 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM)4
 25313  JR Smith Elementary  01:30 PM  5237 A1 vs A8Rangers East 07 Select 4 vs.UCSC Crush 072
 25316  IHC Fields  01:30 PM  5052 A2 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 9 vs.Stars Utah FC - 07B0

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25291  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A6 vs A9Arsenal JW 07 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)2

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25317  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:15 PM  5674 A3 vs A6Utah Surf 07 JA 1 vs.Arsenal JW 070

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25318  Old Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  5511 A4 vs A7HVSC B07 Gold KT 6 vs.Stars Utah FC - 07B0
 25319  IHC Fields  02:00 PM  5052 A2 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 11 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)2
 25321  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:30 PM  5674 A3 vs A8Utah Surf 07 JA 4 vs.UCSC Crush 071
 25320  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5125 A5 vs A6Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM) 3 vs.Arsenal JW 070






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.