2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 02 Boys South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A626E244-95FD-43DD-A093-283EB91B93C8&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Oromex1333313331333333333031-055 62  29  79  9  4 1
 A3 : Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota3330133133333333313103-052 46  26  69  11  3 0
 A5 : Nebo United 02 - Gladiators3313300133333333333131-052 50  44  75  3  2 2
 A1 : Provo Athletic Club 02B3033333133330333030033-049 31  38  62  5  2 2
 A4 : Arsenal EG 021033313133303003133333-046 33  40  69  9  3 0
 A6 : Stars United FC - Internacional 020313330000303033030-303-028 -2  69  51  4  2 0
 A9 : Utah Surf 02 LR0310000310003011003330-022 -7  56  43  5  3 0
 A8 : Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird)1000013010330000303003-021 -33  96  34  2  0 0
 A7 : Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select0100003103100000301130-017 -30  70  24  3  1 0
 A12 : Arsenal EA 020000000130003000001000-08 -47  126  21  0  2 0
 A10 : Timpview Soccer Club 02B0000100030303000000-300-07 -58  122  11  3  1 0
 A11 : PYSA United - BU1501001003000000-30000003-05 -44  90  21  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652286  Grandview Elementary Provo  08:00 AM  5021 A1 vs A7Provo Athletic Club 02B 4 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select2
 652197  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5080 A2 vs A4Oromex 4 vs.Arsenal EG 024
 652276  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5128 A3 vs A9Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 4 vs.Utah Surf 02 LR2
 652191  South Field Park  02:00 PM  5085 A7 vs A8Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird)1
 652205  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:00 PM  5045 A9 vs A12Utah Surf 02 LR 12 vs.Arsenal EA 020

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652189  Grandview Elementary Provo  08:00 AM  5021 A1 vs A2Provo Athletic Club 02B 0 vs.Oromex4
 652247  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5080 A2 vs A11Oromex 13 vs.PYSA United - BU150
 652230  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 3 vs.Arsenal EG 021
 652270  South Field Park  02:00 PM  5084 A7 vs A3Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota3
 652303  Smooth Canyon  04:00 PM  5179 A9 vs A11Utah Surf 02 LR 1 vs.PYSA United - BU151

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652244  Grandview Elementary Provo  08:00 AM  5021 A1 vs A11Provo Athletic Club 02B 10 vs.PYSA United - BU151
 652266  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5080 A2 vs A6Oromex 6 vs.Stars United FC - Internacional 021
 652259  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 0 vs.Provo Athletic Club 02B2
 652213  South Field Park  02:00 PM  5085 A7 vs A5Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select 2 vs.Nebo United 02 - Gladiators4
 652284  Smooth Canyon  04:00 PM  5179 A9 vs A5Utah Surf 02 LR 2 vs.Nebo United 02 - Gladiators6

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652317  Grandview Elementary Provo  08:00 AM  5021 A1 vs A12Provo Athletic Club 02B 14 vs.Arsenal EA 021
 652209  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5080 A2 vs A8Oromex 12 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird)4
 652293  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5128 A3 vs A2Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 3 vs.Oromex3
 652235  South Field Park  02:00 PM  5084 A7 vs A2Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select 1 vs.Oromex7
 652309  Smooth Canyon  04:00 PM  5179 A9 vs A2Utah Surf 02 LR 2 vs.Oromex7

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652277  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5080 A2 vs A10Oromex 7 vs.Timpview Soccer Club 02B1
 652241  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5128 A3 vs A8Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird)0
 652315  South Field Park  02:00 PM  5084 A7 vs A6Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select 0 vs.Stars United FC - Internacional 021
 652224  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:00 PM  5045 A9 vs A7Utah Surf 02 LR 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select1
 652223  Grandview Elementary Provo  08:00 PM  5021 A1 vs A8Provo Athletic Club 02B 10 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird)0

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652299  Grandview Elementary Provo  08:00 AM  5021 A1 vs A9Provo Athletic Club 02B 3 vs.Utah Surf 02 LR1
 652232  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5080 A2 vs A5Oromex 1 vs.Nebo United 02 - Gladiators1
 652285  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5128 A3 vs A11Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 5 vs.PYSA United - BU150
 652294  South Field Park  02:00 PM  5084 A7 vs A11Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select 1 vs.PYSA United - BU151
 652201  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:00 PM  5045 A9 vs A10Utah Surf 02 LR 6 vs.Timpview Soccer Club 02B0

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652281  Olympic Park  08:00 AM  East A4 vs A8Arsenal EG 02 8 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird)1
 652291  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:00 AM  5670 A5 vs A11Nebo United 02 - Gladiators 7 vs.PYSA United - BU151
 652304  Mesquite Park  12:00 PM  5662 A6 vs A3Stars United FC - Internacional 02 5 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota5
 652194  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:00 PM  5670 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird) 1 vs.Utah Surf 02 LR1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652245  Olympic Park  08:00 AM  East A4 vs A7Arsenal EG 02 8 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select0
 652262  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:00 AM  5671 A5 vs A12Nebo United 02 - Gladiators 5 vs.Arsenal EA 021
 652288  Mesquite Park  12:00 PM  5662 A6 vs A10Stars United FC - Internacional 02 4 vs.Timpview Soccer Club 02B0
 652199  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5665 A8 vs A11Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird) 3 vs.PYSA United - BU152

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652216  Olympic Park  08:00 AM  East A4 vs A10Arsenal EG 02 12 vs.Timpview Soccer Club 02B0
 652203  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:00 AM  5671 A5 vs A3Nebo United 02 - Gladiators 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota2
 652188  Mesquite Park  12:00 PM  5662 A6 vs A9Stars United FC - Internacional 02 4 vs.Utah Surf 02 LR3
 652221  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5665 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird) 2 vs.Stars United FC - Internacional 024

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652202  Olympic Park  08:00 AM  East A4 vs A1Arsenal EG 02 3 vs.Provo Athletic Club 02B3
 652272  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:00 AM  5670 A5 vs A1Nebo United 02 - Gladiators 0 vs.Provo Athletic Club 02B3
 652261  Mesquite Park  12:00 PM  5662 A6 vs A11Stars United FC - Internacional 02 3 vs.PYSA United - BU155
 652297  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:00 PM  5670 A8 vs A10Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird) 2 vs.Timpview Soccer Club 02B2

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652187  Olympic Park  08:00 AM  East A4 vs A11Arsenal EG 02 3 vs.PYSA United - BU150
 652302  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:00 AM  5670 A5 vs A4Nebo United 02 - Gladiators 4 vs.Arsenal EG 024
 652214  Mesquite Park  12:00 PM  5664 A6 vs A1Stars United FC - Internacional 02 0 vs.Provo Athletic Club 02B1
 652312  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:00 PM  5671 A8 vs A5Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird) 0 vs.Nebo United 02 - Gladiators6

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652250  Olympic Park  08:00 AM  East A4 vs A9Arsenal EG 02 5 vs.Utah Surf 02 LR3
 652242  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:00 AM  5670 A5 vs A6Nebo United 02 - Gladiators 3 vs.Stars United FC - Internacional 022
 652207  Mesquite Park  12:00 PM  5664 A6 vs A4Stars United FC - Internacional 02 0 vs.Arsenal EG 026
 652239  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5665 A8 vs A12Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird) 2 vs.Arsenal EA 020

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652256  Sertoma Park  08:00 AM  5080 A10 vs A5Timpview Soccer Club 02B 0 vs.Nebo United 02 - Gladiators9
 652217  North Lake Park  10:00 AM  #3 A12 vs A2Arsenal EA 02 0 vs.Oromex13

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652192  Sertoma Park  08:00 AM  5080 A10 vs A7Timpview Soccer Club 02B 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select8
 652229  North Lake Park  10:00 AM  #3 A12 vs A6Arsenal EA 02 3 vs.Stars United FC - Internacional 029

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652300  Sertoma Park  08:00 AM  5080 A10 vs A1Timpview Soccer Club 02B 1 vs.Provo Athletic Club 02B10
 652252  North Lake Park  10:00 AM  #3 A12 vs A3Arsenal EA 02 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota10

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652208  Sertoma Park  08:00 AM  5080 A10 vs A11Timpview Soccer Club 02B 1 vs.PYSA United - BU150
 652264  North Lake Park  10:00 AM  #3 A12 vs A7Arsenal EA 02 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select0

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652314  Sertoma Park  08:00 AM  5080 A10 vs A3Timpview Soccer Club 02B 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota11
 652278  North Lake Park  10:00 AM  #3 A12 vs A11Arsenal EA 02 4 vs.PYSA United - BU151

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652306  Sertoma Park  08:00 AM  5080 A10 vs A12Timpview Soccer Club 02B 1 vs.Arsenal EA 020
 652226  North Lake Park  10:00 AM  #3 A12 vs A4Arsenal EA 02 0 vs.Arsenal EG 0210

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652234  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:00 PM  5021 A1 vs A10Provo Athletic Club 02B 5 vs.Timpview Soccer Club 02B2
 652305  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A12 vs A8Arsenal EA 02 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird)3
 652238  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A6Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 5 vs.Stars United FC - Internacional 021
 652236  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #4 A4 vs A5Arsenal EG 02 4 vs.Nebo United 02 - Gladiators6

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652193  Grandview Elementary Provo  02:30 PM  5021 A1 vs A3Provo Athletic Club 02B 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota3
 652253  North Lake Park  04:30 PM  #4 A4 vs A11Arsenal EG 02 7 vs.PYSA United - BU151
 652254  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:00 PM  5045 A9 vs A6Utah Surf 02 LR 2 vs.Stars United FC - Internacional 023
 652212  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #4 A12 vs A11Arsenal EA 02 5 vs.PYSA United - BU153

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652246  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5671 A5 vs A8Nebo United 02 - Gladiators 6 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird)0
 652280  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:00 PM  5021 A1 vs A6Provo Athletic Club 02B 3 vs.Stars United FC - Internacional 022
 652240  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #4 A12 vs A10Arsenal EA 02 0 vs.Timpview Soccer Club 02B1
 652263  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A4 vs A2Arsenal EG 02 1 vs.Oromex4

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652196  North Lake Park  02:30 PM  #3 A12 vs A5Arsenal EA 02 1 vs.Nebo United 02 - Gladiators10

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652271  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #4 A12 vs A9Arsenal EA 02 1 vs.Utah Surf 02 LR9
 652296  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A4 vs A3Arsenal EG 02 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652279  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5671 A5 vs A7Nebo United 02 - Gladiators 9 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select2
 652275  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5670 A8 vs A2Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird) 0 vs.Oromex12

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652289  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A8 vs A1Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird) 2 vs.Provo Athletic Club 02B6
 652282  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A10 vs A4Timpview Soccer Club 02B 0 vs.Arsenal EG 028

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652204  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A7Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 3 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652243  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5671 A2 vs A9Oromex 8 vs.Utah Surf 02 LR0
 652287  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5664 A6 vs A8Stars United FC - Internacional 02 8 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird)1

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652274  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5080 A10 vs A11Timpview Soccer Club 02B 0 vs.PYSA United - BU150

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652257  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:15 AM  5665 A8 vs A7Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird) 5 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select3
 652310  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5021 A1 vs A11Provo Athletic Club 02B 1F vs.PYSA United - BU15
Forfeited Game
0
 652186  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A12Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 5 vs.Arsenal EA 020
 652313  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5671 A2 vs A11Oromex 1 vs.PYSA United - BU150

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652222  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A10 vs A6Timpview Soccer Club 02B 0 vs.Stars United FC - Internacional 023

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652316  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A9 vs A4Utah Surf 02 LR 1 vs.Arsenal EG 021
 652301  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5671 A2 vs A7Oromex 10 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select0
 652307  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5670 A8 vs A3Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird) 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652311  South Field Park  02:00 PM  5085 A7 vs A4Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select 0 vs.Arsenal EG 025
 652211  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5080 A10 vs A2Timpview Soccer Club 02B 0 vs.Oromex12
 652210  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5180 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 02 LR 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota1
 652265  G Hillman Recreation Complex  03:45 PM  5670 A8 vs A11Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird) 4 vs.PYSA United - BU151

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652225  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:00 PM  5670 A5 vs A11Nebo United 02 - Gladiators 7 vs.PYSA United - BU152

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652190  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5671 A5 vs A10Nebo United 02 - Gladiators 8 vs.Timpview Soccer Club 02B2
 652255  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5671 A2 vs A1Oromex 4 vs.Provo Athletic Club 02B0

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652290  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5085 A7 vs A9Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select 2 vs.Utah Surf 02 LR0

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652308  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5664 A6 vs A5Stars United FC - Internacional 02 4 vs.Nebo United 02 - Gladiators16

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652220  South Field Park  12:00 PM  5085 A7 vs A1Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select 1 vs.Provo Athletic Club 02B5
 652283  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5670 A2 vs A12Oromex 13 vs.Arsenal EA 022
 652219  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A11Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 8 vs.PYSA United - BU150
 652218  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5671 A5 vs A9Nebo United 02 - Gladiators 5 vs.Utah Surf 02 LR1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652267  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A10 vs A9Timpview Soccer Club 02B 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 LR3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652268  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:00 PM  5021 A1 vs A4Provo Athletic Club 02B 3 vs.Arsenal EG 024
 652269  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A5Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 3 vs.Nebo United 02 - Gladiators3
 652200  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5664 A6 vs A2Stars United FC - Internacional 02 4 vs.Oromex2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652258  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5085 A7 vs A10Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select 0F vs.Timpview Soccer Club 02B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652198  South Field Park  12:00 PM  5084 A7 vs A12Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select 1 vs.Arsenal EA 021
 652215  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5665 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird) 0 vs.Arsenal EG 022
 652206  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5021 A1 vs A5Provo Athletic Club 02B 3 vs.Nebo United 02 - Gladiators5
 652195  Mesquite Park  12:30 PM  5664 A6 vs A11Stars United FC - Internacional 02 0 vs.PYSA United - BU150
 652227  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5671 A2 vs A3Oromex 5 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota1
 652237  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A11Utah Surf 02 LR 4 vs.PYSA United - BU150

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652251  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A12 vs A1Arsenal EA 02 2 vs.Provo Athletic Club 02B3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652260  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A8Utah Surf 02 LR 4 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird)0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652298  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5671 A5 vs A2Nebo United 02 - Gladiators 4 vs.Oromex4
 652248  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A10Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 10 vs.Timpview Soccer Club 02B0
 652249  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5664 A6 vs A7Stars United FC - Internacional 02
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select1F

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652273  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A4 vs A6Arsenal EG 02 5 vs.Stars United FC - Internacional 022
 652231  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A10 vs A8Timpview Soccer Club 02B 0 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird)4
 652233  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 02 LR 0 vs.Provo Athletic Club 02B3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652228  South Field Park  02:00 PM  5084 A7 vs A11Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select 2 vs.PYSA United - BU153
 652295  Mesquite Park  02:30 PM  5664 A6 vs A12Stars United FC - Internacional 02 1 vs.Arsenal EA 020

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652292  Olympic Park  03:00 PM  West A4 vs A12Arsenal EG 02 1 vs.Arsenal EA 020






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.