Team Schedules - Boys U4/U5  
       



Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
1 : Jessica Tarbet- BU4/U5 White
2 : Tressa Santisteban- BU4/U5 Royal
3 : Karen Wilson- BU4/U5 Red
4 : Tagan Christensen- BU4/U5 Orange
5 : Ciara Geiger- BU4/U5 Black
6 : Casey Olsen- BU4/U5 Green

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 194999  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  1 4 vs 5Tagan Christensen- BU4/U5 Orangevs.Ciara Geiger- BU4/U5 Black
 194998  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  1 3 vs 6Karen Wilson- BU4/U5 Redvs.Casey Olsen- BU4/U5 Green
 194997  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  1 2 vs 1Tressa Santisteban- BU4/U5 Royalvs.Jessica Tarbet- BU4/U5 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195001  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  1 4 vs 2Tagan Christensen- BU4/U5 Orangevs.Tressa Santisteban- BU4/U5 Royal
 195002  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  1 5 vs 6Ciara Geiger- BU4/U5 Blackvs.Casey Olsen- BU4/U5 Green
 195000  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  3 1 vs 3Jessica Tarbet- BU4/U5 Whitevs.Karen Wilson- BU4/U5 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195004  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  1 5 vs 3Ciara Geiger- BU4/U5 Blackvs.Karen Wilson- BU4/U5 Red
 195005  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  1 6 vs 2Casey Olsen- BU4/U5 Greenvs.Tressa Santisteban- BU4/U5 Royal
 195003  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  1 4 vs 1Tagan Christensen- BU4/U5 Orangevs.Jessica Tarbet- BU4/U5 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195007  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  1 6 vs 4Casey Olsen- BU4/U5 Greenvs.Tagan Christensen- BU4/U5 Orange
 195008  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  1 2 vs 3Tressa Santisteban- BU4/U5 Royalvs.Karen Wilson- BU4/U5 Red
 195006  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  5 1 vs 5Jessica Tarbet- BU4/U5 Whitevs.Ciara Geiger- BU4/U5 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195010  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  1 2 vs 5Tressa Santisteban- BU4/U5 Royalvs.Ciara Geiger- BU4/U5 Black
 195011  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  1 3 vs 4Karen Wilson- BU4/U5 Redvs.Tagan Christensen- BU4/U5 Orange
 195009  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  2 6 vs 1Casey Olsen- BU4/U5 Greenvs.Jessica Tarbet- BU4/U5 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195013  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  2 2 vs 4Tressa Santisteban- BU4/U5 Royalvs.Tagan Christensen- BU4/U5 Orange
 195012  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  6 1 vs 3Jessica Tarbet- BU4/U5 Whitevs.Karen Wilson- BU4/U5 Red
 195014  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  1 5 vs 6Ciara Geiger- BU4/U5 Blackvs.Casey Olsen- BU4/U5 Green

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195016  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  2 4 vs 3Tagan Christensen- BU4/U5 Orangevs.Karen Wilson- BU4/U5 Red
 195015  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  2 2 vs 6Tressa Santisteban- BU4/U5 Royalvs.Casey Olsen- BU4/U5 Green
 195017  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  1 5 vs 1Ciara Geiger- BU4/U5 Blackvs.Jessica Tarbet- BU4/U5 White