2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A6BC1BE2-F8AB-4B47-BBEF-2E7C446790B7&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : 7 Elite Academy 04B Red LS333113333-023 19  8  26  4  7 0
 A3 : MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)333313033-022 15  4  19  5  1 0
 A10 : NUU - Panthers 04 - BS330113333-020 15  9  22  3  0 0
 A9 : Forza FC 04 JR330330013-016 2  13  15  3  2 1
 A2 : Arsenal TL 04303313001-014 2  12  14  2  0 1
 A4 : Wasatch SC 04B - WS000011333-011 -3  18  15  2  0 0
 A7333000000-09 -3  12  9  3  3 0
 A8003000030-06 -18  27  7  2  5 0
 A1 : USA Premier 04B - TT000010003-04 -18  28  8  1  6 0
 A6010011000-03 -11  18  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26483  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A3 vs A4MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26452  RAC  08:30 AM  7 A5 vs A87 Elite Academy 04B Red LS 3 vs.A81
 26449  Skyridge High School  02:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A1Arsenal TL 04 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - TT0
 26477  Cedar Ridge MS  04:30 PM  7009 A10 vs A4NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 4 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS1

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26474  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A1 vs A7USA Premier 04B - TT 0 vs.A73
 26485  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7009 A10 vs A8NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 8 vs.A82
 26451  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  2 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 04B - WS 1 vs.Forza FC 04 JR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26457  Park City Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1121 A6 vs A9A6 0 vs.Forza FC 04 JR1
 26467  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3005 A8 vs A2A8 2 vs.Arsenal TL 040
 26456  RAC  02:30 PM  16 A5 vs A107 Elite Academy 04B Red LS 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS0
 26454  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A1 vs A3USA Premier 04B - TT 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26472  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A9 vs A3Forza FC 04 JR 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26481  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7009 A10 vs A6NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 1 vs.A61
 26455  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 04B - WS 3 vs.Arsenal TL 044

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26464  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A1 vs A5USA Premier 04B - TT 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red LS6
 26461  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1122 A6 vs A2A6 1 vs.Arsenal TL 043
 26463  Bonneville Jr. High  04:00 PM  3003 A8 vs A9A8 0 vs.Forza FC 04 JR4
 26453  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A6 vs A7A6 0 vs.A72

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26469  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1165 A6 vs A1A6 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - TT3

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26491  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A3 vs A8MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 4 vs.A81
 26488  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  2 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 04B - WS 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red LS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26484  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A1 vs A9USA Premier 04B - TT 1 vs.Forza FC 04 JR3
 26473  Cedar Ridge MS  04:00 PM  7009 A10 vs A2NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 1 vs.Arsenal TL 041
 26465  Park City Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1122 A6 vs A4A6 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS1
 26458  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A8A7 4 vs.A80
 26460  RAC  06:30 PM  4 A5 vs A37 Elite Academy 04B Red LS 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26468  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6067 A9 vs A10Forza FC 04 JR 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS4

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26486  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A2 vs A7Arsenal TL 04 1 vs.A70
 26476  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A9 vs A5Forza FC 04 JR 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red LS5

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26478  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5824 A2 vs A3Arsenal TL 04 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)2
 26462  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A10A7 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS3
 26471  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3005 A8 vs A4A8 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26493  RAC  05:15 PM  3 A5 vs A67 Elite Academy 04B Red LS 3 vs.A61

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26459  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 04B - WS 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - TT2
 26450  Legacy Events Center  05:45 PM  2022 A3 vs A10MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26489  Cedar Ridge MS  11:45 AM  7009 A10 vs A1NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 4 vs.USA Premier 04B - TT1
 26466  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A3A7 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)2
 26475  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A6A8 1 vs.A60
 26482  Olympic Park  05:45 PM  East A2 vs A5Arsenal TL 04 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red LS2

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26490  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A2 vs A9Arsenal TL 04 1 vs.Forza FC 04 JR1
 26492  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 04B - WS 1 vs.A70

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26479  Bonneville Jr. High  04:15 PM  3005 A8 vs A1A8 0 vs.USA Premier 04B - TT1
 26470  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A5A7 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red LS4

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26480  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6067 A9 vs A7Forza FC 04 JR 1 vs.A70

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26487  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A3 vs A6MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 3 vs.A60






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.