2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Boys North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A6F3451A-7863-4426-921E-9B183C83B124&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : L30 Athletico B0633333333-024 29  7  32  3  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC 06 CM33333033-021 15  14  25  2  0 0
 A4 : L30 Bangu FC33313300-016 8  25  26  3  0 0
 A2 : L30 Bandits B0613313030-014 9  24  25  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 06 JT Tsunamis13000300-07 -11  33  16  0  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 06 TM13000030-07 -3  22  18  2  0 0
 A8 : Forza FC 06 CK00030030-06 -14  26  6  0  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 06B - BA30000000-03 -17  37  13  0  0 0
 A9 : BE UNITED 06 JH00001000-01 -16  39  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685258  Millennium Pk (Harrisville)  05:30 PM  4046 A4 vs A9L30 Bangu FC 13 vs.BE UNITED 06 JH0

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685287  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A2 vs A7L30 Bandits B06 3 vs.Rampage 06 TM3
 685286  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A9 vs A1BE UNITED 06 JH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - BA5

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685280  Pioneer Park  03:25 PM  7092 A9 vs A5BE UNITED 06 JH 1 vs.Forza FC 06 CM3
 685262  Steed Park  04:30 PM  2825 A3 vs A1L30 Athletico B06 7 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - BA1

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685289  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A2 vs A9L30 Bandits B06 10 vs.BE UNITED 06 JH1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685264  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6024 A6 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 06 JT Tsunamis 2 vs.BE UNITED 06 JH2
 685261  McCall Park  01:30 PM  4075 A7 vs A8Rampage 06 TM 3 vs.Forza FC 06 CK0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685257  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 06 JT Tsunamis 5 vs.Rampage 06 TM3
 685276  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6063 A8 vs A4Forza FC 06 CK 0 vs.L30 Bangu FC5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685260  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:15 PM  6062 A5 vs A8Forza FC 06 CM 5 vs.Forza FC 06 CK0

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685288  Steed Park  06:40 PM  2825 A3 vs A6L30 Athletico B06 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT Tsunamis1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685266  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6024 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 06 JT Tsunamis 2 vs.L30 Bandits B066
 685268  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6063 A8 vs A9Forza FC 06 CK 2 vs.BE UNITED 06 JH1
 685275  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A7 vs A5Rampage 06 TM 2 vs.Forza FC 06 CM7
 685267  DATC  06:50 PM  4012 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 06B - BA 4 vs.L30 Bangu FC5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685263  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A2 vs A4L30 Bandits B06 6 vs.L30 Bangu FC6

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685269  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A7 vs A3Rampage 06 TM 2 vs.L30 Athletico B064

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685271  Lions Club Park  04:30 PM  4069 A4 vs A6L30 Bangu FC 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT Tsunamis0
 685272  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6063 A8 vs A2Forza FC 06 CK 0 vs.L30 Bandits B063
 685270  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 06B - BA 0 vs.Forza FC 06 CM4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685273  Pioneer Park  04:20 PM  7092 A9 vs A3BE UNITED 06 JH 1 vs.L30 Athletico B064
 685290  Lions Club Park  04:30 PM  4069 A4 vs A7L30 Bangu FC 3 vs.Rampage 06 TM2
 685283  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6063 A5 vs A2Forza FC 06 CM 3 vs.L30 Bandits B061
 685274  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6024 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 06 JT Tsunamis 6 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - BA3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685265  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6062 A5 vs A3Forza FC 06 CM 0 vs.L30 Athletico B065

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685291  Steed Park  06:40 PM  2825 A3 vs A8L30 Athletico B06 8 vs.Forza FC 06 CK0

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685259  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  3 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 06B - BA 1 vs.L30 Bandits B069

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685285  Lions Club Park  03:00 PM  4069 A4 vs A5L30 Bangu FC 3 vs.Forza FC 06 CM5
 685277  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6063 A8 vs A6Forza FC 06 CK 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT Tsunamis1
 685278  McCall Park  05:40 PM  4075 A7 vs A1Rampage 06 TM 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - BA0

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685279  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A2 vs A3L30 Bandits B06 2 vs.L30 Athletico B068

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685282  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 06B - BA 0 vs.Forza FC 06 CK0
 685284  Pioneer Park  04:15 PM  7092 A9 vs A7BE UNITED 06 JH 0 vs.Rampage 06 TM0
 685281  Steed Park  04:30 PM  2825 A3 vs A4L30 Athletico B06 8 vs.L30 Bangu FC0
 685292  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6063 A5 vs A6Forza FC 06 CM 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT Tsunamis2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.