2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 02 Boys Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A721E4E5-CC43-4FA3-8874-3DB4E7C39B27&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Blast Blue 0233333133133333331300-048 38  17  53  8  1 0
 A2 : USA Select 02B - SU33133131133313031333-045 34  17  48  7  4 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED B0233031003003313333033-038 6  44  42  4  0 0
 A3 : Utah Glory B02 Grey BH13100333003300000000-020 -20  56  30  2  6 2
 A6 : Murray Max Silver - B Dansie03000001003330000030-016 -30  59  22  3  3 0
 A5 : AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A100003100010000000000-05 -28  45  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652106  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3049 A5 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B022
 652102  Willow Pond  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 1 vs.Blast Blue 026

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652084  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3049 A5 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 0 vs.Blast Blue 023
 652110  Willow Pond  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A11

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652089  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3049 A5 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 0 vs.USA Select 02B - SU7
 652100  Willow Pond  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B021

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652095  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3049 A5 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 6 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1
 652098  Willow Pond  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 1 vs.USA Select 02B - SU2

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652096  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3049 A5 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1
 652105  Willow Pond  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH3

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652116  Westvale Elementary  08:00 AM  4540 A3 vs A2Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 3 vs.USA Select 02B - SU3
 652097  Union MS  10:00 AM  3123 A4 vs A1AYSO UNITED B02 1 vs.Blast Blue 025

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652109  Westvale Elementary  08:00 AM  4540 A3 vs A1Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 0 vs.Blast Blue 023
 652088  Union MS  10:00 AM  3123 A4 vs A3AYSO UNITED B02 3 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652090  Westvale Elementary  08:00 AM  4540 A3 vs A6Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 4 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie2
 652085  Union MS  10:00 AM  3123 A4 vs A6AYSO UNITED B02 1 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652103  Westvale Elementary  08:00 AM  4540 A3 vs A4Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B023
 652108  Union MS  10:00 AM  3123 A4 vs A2AYSO UNITED B02 0 vs.USA Select 02B - SU5

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652111  Westvale Elementary  08:00 AM  4540 A3 vs A5Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A11
 652091  Union MS  10:00 AM  3123 A4 vs A5AYSO UNITED B02 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A11

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652112  Olympus Jr. High  08:00 AM  1120 A1 vs A4Blast Blue 02 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B020
 652101  Rosecrest  10:00 AM  2059 A2 vs A3USA Select 02B - SU 4 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652092  Olympus Jr. High  08:00 AM  1120 A1 vs A2Blast Blue 02 0 vs.USA Select 02B - SU0
 652093  Rosecrest  10:00 AM  2059 A2 vs A4USA Select 02B - SU 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B020

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652099  Olympus Jr. High  08:00 AM  1120 A1 vs A5Blast Blue 02 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A10
 652104  Rosecrest  10:00 AM  2059 A2 vs A5USA Select 02B - SU 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A10

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652094  Olympus Jr. High  08:00 AM  1120 A1 vs A3Blast Blue 02 4 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1
 652107  Rosecrest  10:00 AM  2059 A2 vs A1USA Select 02B - SU 1 vs.Blast Blue 021

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652117  Olympus Jr. High  08:00 AM  1120 A1 vs A6Blast Blue 02 3 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1
 652113  Rosecrest  10:00 AM  2059 A2 vs A6USA Select 02B - SU 2 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie0

Bracket - Monday, January 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652081  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:30 PM  2125 A3 vs A5Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 1D vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652065  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 A5 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
 0 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1D

Bracket - Wednesday, February 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652080  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1168 A6 vs A5Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 1D vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Thursday, February 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652119  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 A5 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
 0 vs.USA Select 02B - SU1D

Bracket - Friday, February 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652076  Galena Hills Park  12:30 PM  3049 A5 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B021D

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652114  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 A5 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
 0 vs.Blast Blue 021D

Bracket - Monday, February 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652074  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A5USA Select 02B - SU 1D vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Tuesday, February 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652066  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 A5 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
 0 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1D

Bracket - Wednesday, February 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652069  Wasatch Jr. High  12:30 PM  1164 A1 vs A5Blast Blue 02 1D vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Thursday, February 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652061  Union MS  12:30 PM  3123 A4 vs A5AYSO UNITED B02 1D vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652060  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:30 PM  2125 A3 vs A6Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 0 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652063  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A2 vs A4USA Select 02B - SU 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B021

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652064  Wasatch Jr. High  06:00 PM  1164 A1 vs A3Blast Blue 02 5 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652087  Wasatch Jr. High  06:00 PM  1164 A1 vs A6Blast Blue 02 2 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1
 652118  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A4 vs A3AYSO UNITED B02 2 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652070  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A6 vs A4Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B025
 652071  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A3USA Select 02B - SU 4 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652115  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A4 vs A6AYSO UNITED B02 7 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652062  Wasatch Jr. High  06:00 PM  1164 A1 vs A2Blast Blue 02 3 vs.USA Select 02B - SU0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652073  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:30 PM  2125 A3 vs A4Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B025
 652072  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1168 A6 vs A1Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 1 vs.Blast Blue 023

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652068  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A6 vs A2Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 0 vs.USA Select 02B - SU4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652077  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A1USA Select 02B - SU 1 vs.Blast Blue 021
 652075  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1168 A6 vs A3Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 3 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652079  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:30 PM  2125 A3 vs A1Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 2 vs.Blast Blue 023
 652078  Union MS  12:30 PM  3123 A4 vs A2AYSO UNITED B02 3 vs.USA Select 02B - SU5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652086  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A3 vs A2Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 1 vs.USA Select 02B - SU8
 652067  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A4 vs A1AYSO UNITED B02 4 vs.Blast Blue 023

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652082  Wasatch Jr. High  12:30 PM  1164 A1 vs A4Blast Blue 02 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B023
 652083  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A6USA Select 02B - SU 8 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.