2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A740D4CB-8083-454C-8FC4-F431B2F86D77&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Elite FC 03B Black033333333333331333-049 44  27  63  2  2 0
 A1 : Razzia 03B Rage303333033333331313-044 37  25  59  6  2 0
 A4 : UDA 03B Blue300300333333310330-034 29  31  55  6  9 2
 A7 : Sparta 03 CK003333300003333330-033 14  39  49  4  6 2
 A6 : Salt Lake FC 03B133003033001303300-026 -10  67  48  1  6 0
 A5 : USA Elite 03B - MGG330300300003330030-024 -2  48  43  2  3 0
 A3 : Impact PW131003000031000033-018 -15  48  28  2  3 0
 A10 : Razzia 03B Strikers300100300000100033-014 -28  63  28  0  3 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS031300300000010100-012 -23  48  23  0  1 0
 A9 : 7 Elite Academy 03B White AU000100030301000000-08 -45  76  18  0  6 2

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28027  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A6Impact PW 4 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B4

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27991  Glendale MS  08:30 AM  4464 A4 vs A9UDA 03B Blue 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU1
 28028  Bennion Jr. High  10:40 AM  2002 A10 vs A8Razzia 03B Strikers 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS3
 28034  Bennion Jr. High  12:15 PM  2002 A1 vs A2Razzia 03B Rage 2 vs.Elite FC 03B Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28026  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4464 A4 vs A5UDA 03B Blue 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG5

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27998  Bennion Jr. High  08:00 AM  2002 A1 vs A3Razzia 03B Rage 2 vs.Impact PW3
 27997  Bennion Jr. High  08:00 AM  2001 A10 vs A5Razzia 03B Strikers 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG4
 27996  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A67 Elite Academy 03B White AU 0 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B4
 27995  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A7 vs A8Sparta 03 CK 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS3
 27994  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A2 vs A4Elite FC 03B Black 4 vs.UDA 03B Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28029  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A8Impact PW 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS0
 28030  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4464 A4 vs A7UDA 03B Blue 5 vs.Sparta 03 CK3
 28031  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A6USA Elite 03B - MGG 3 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B4

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28000  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A3USA Elite 03B - MGG 3 vs.Impact PW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28003  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A7 vs A10Sparta 03 CK 4 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers2
 28002  Glendale MS  02:30 PM  4464 A4 vs A1UDA 03B Blue 4 vs.Razzia 03B Rage5
 27999  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:30 PM  3105 A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU1
 28001  Taylorsville E.S.  05:00 PM  1147 A6 vs A2Salt Lake FC 03B 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Black4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27990  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A6 vs A7Salt Lake FC 03B 2 vs.Sparta 03 CK4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28006  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A1 vs A5Razzia 03B Rage 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG2
 28008  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A3 vs A7Impact PW 0 vs.Sparta 03 CK2
 28004  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A107 Elite Academy 03B White AU 2 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers2
 28005  Taylorsville E.S.  10:05 AM  1147 A6 vs A4Salt Lake FC 03B 4 vs.UDA 03B Blue3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28024  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A17 Elite Academy 03B White AU 1 vs.Razzia 03B Rage3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28011  Bennion Jr. High  08:00 AM  2001 A10 vs A2Razzia 03B Strikers 2 vs.Elite FC 03B Black9
 28012  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A37 Elite Academy 03B White AU 0 vs.Impact PW1
 28010  Taylorsville E.S.  10:05 AM  1147 A6 vs A1Salt Lake FC 03B 3 vs.Razzia 03B Rage4
 28013  Falcon Park  12:15 PM  3052 A7 vs A5Sparta 03 CK 4 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG1
 28009  Mountview Park -West  05:00 PM  3078 A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 0 vs.UDA 03B Blue3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28016  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A9USA Elite 03B - MGG 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28017  Bennion Jr. High  09:35 AM  2002 A10 vs A4Razzia 03B Strikers 0 vs.UDA 03B Blue5
 28018  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A7 vs A1Sparta 03 CK 3 vs.Razzia 03B Rage1
 28015  Mountview Park -West  02:00 PM  3078 A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 1 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B2
 28014  RAC  06:30 PM  6 A2 vs A3Elite FC 03B Black 5 vs.Impact PW1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27993  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A10Impact PW 3 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers4
 27992  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A8USA Elite 03B - MGG 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28019  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A3 vs A4Impact PW 0 vs.UDA 03B Blue4
 28022  RAC  08:30 AM  14 A9 vs A77 Elite Academy 03B White AU 3 vs.Sparta 03 CK2
 28020  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2001 A10 vs A6Razzia 03B Strikers 1 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B2
 28023  Bennion Jr. High  10:05 AM  2002 A1 vs A8Razzia 03B Rage 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS0
 28021  RAC  06:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5Elite FC 03B Black 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28007  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 3 vs.Elite FC 03B Black7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28025  Stansbury HS  05:30 PM  2063 A2 vs A7Elite FC 03B Black 6 vs.Sparta 03 CK2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28032  Stansbury HS  08:30 AM  2063 A2 vs A9Elite FC 03B Black 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU0
 28033  Bennion Jr. High  09:30 AM  2002 A1 vs A10Razzia 03B Rage 4 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69716  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A5 vs A2USA Elite 03B - MGG 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Black3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69701  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A5 vs A1USA Elite 03B - MGG 0 vs.Razzia 03B Rage3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69692  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A5 vs A10USA Elite 03B - MGG 4 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69705  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2001 A1 vs A6Razzia 03B Rage 7 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B1
 69706  Village Boulevard Park  01:30 PM  2071 A2 vs A10Elite FC 03B Black 3 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers1
 69687  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A8 vs A5Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69713  Bennion Jr. High  08:15 AM  2001 A1 vs A7Razzia 03B Rage 4 vs.Sparta 03 CK1
 69694  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A87 Elite Academy 03B White AU 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS1

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69686  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A47 Elite Academy 03B White AU 1 vs.UDA 03B Blue5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69696  Tooele High School  06:30 PM  4301 A2 vs A6Elite FC 03B Black 4 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69704  Riley Elem.  05:30 PM  1128 A4 vs A8UDA 03B Blue 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS0

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69691  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A6 vs A9Salt Lake FC 03B 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69715  Taylorsville E.S.  08:30 AM  1147 A6 vs A10Salt Lake FC 03B 5 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers3
 69720  White City Park  08:30 AM  3103 A7 vs A2Sparta 03 CK 2 vs.Elite FC 03B Black3
 69711  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A57 Elite Academy 03B White AU 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG7

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69700  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A4 vs A6UDA 03B Blue 9 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B2
 69717  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A7 vs A9Sparta 03 CK 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69718  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A8 vs A1Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 0 vs.Razzia 03B Rage4

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69727  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A27 Elite Academy 03B White AU 0 vs.Elite FC 03B Black6
 69721  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A5 vs A4USA Elite 03B - MGG 0 vs.UDA 03B Blue4
 69723  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A8 vs A10Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 0 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers0

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69693  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3005 A3 vs A1Impact PW 0 vs.Razzia 03B Rage4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69698  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2002 A10 vs A7Razzia 03B Strikers 0 vs.Sparta 03 CK4
 69697  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2001 A1 vs A4Razzia 03B Rage 1 vs.UDA 03B Blue1
 69710  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A6 vs A8Salt Lake FC 03B 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69707  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A9Impact PW 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU0
 69725  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A7 vs A4Sparta 03 CK 1 vs.UDA 03B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69726  Taylorsville E.S.  08:30 AM  1147 A6 vs A5Salt Lake FC 03B 4 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG2
 69728  Bennion Jr. High  03:00 PM  2001 A10 vs A1Razzia 03B Strikers 0 vs.Razzia 03B Rage6
 69724  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoEa A8 vs A3Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 1 vs.Impact PW1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69695  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1040 A3 vs A5Impact PW 2 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69729  Tooele High School  05:30 PM  4301 A2 vs A1Elite FC 03B Black 4 vs.Razzia 03B Rage4
 69712  RAC  07:15 PM  5 A4 vs A10UDA 03B Blue 3 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69685  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 A7 vs A6Sparta 03 CK 5 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69702  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A2 vs A8Elite FC 03B Black 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS1

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69714  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A4 vs A3UDA 03B Blue 7 vs.Impact PW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69688  Bennion Jr. High  08:15 AM  2001 A10 vs A3Razzia 03B Strikers 2 vs.Impact PW1
 69719  Bennion Jr. High  09:50 AM  2001 A1 vs A9Razzia 03B Rage 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU1
 69690  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A8 vs A7Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 2 vs.Sparta 03 CK3
 69689  RAC  04:30 PM  5 A4 vs A2UDA 03B Blue 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Black3

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69708  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A5 vs A7USA Elite 03B - MGG 3 vs.Sparta 03 CK7
 69709  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3005 A3 vs A2Impact PW 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Black4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69699  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2001 A10 vs A9Razzia 03B Strikers 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU1
 69703  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 A7 vs A3Sparta 03 CK 1 vs.Impact PW3

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69722  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A6 vs A3Salt Lake FC 03B 2 vs.Impact PW9






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.