2018 Fall SU IRL
Team Schedules - 09 Boys Silver
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A742BA77-5279-49AE-BA16-68B675511C7E&tournamentguid=9BAF11D9-B9F9-47B9-9579-B7BE14D3B4B0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A7 : FCM STORM3333333324 30  10  32  3 
 A4 : CCFC B09 Blue SN0133330114 5  19  22  1 
 A3 : 7 Elite Academy 09B South White1133031012 -4  33  18  0 
 A6 : 7 Elite Academy 09/10B South1013030311 0  34  23  0 
 A2 : Rage FC B09 CG1300033010 -1  25  20  0 
 A1 : Guerrero FC 09010300307 -6  30  22  0 
 A5 : United FC Black 09010000001 -24  42  10  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552567  CMS  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7CCFC B09 Blue SN 2 vs.FCM STORM4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552577  CMS  10:35 AM  1 A4 vs A6CCFC B09 Blue SN 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 09/10B South5
 552579  Little Valley Park  06:30 PM  2A A2 vs A3Rage FC B09 CG 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552570  Sullivan  03:05 PM  4A A6 vs A77 Elite Academy 09/10B South 2 vs.FCM STORM7
 552587  Sullivan  04:15 PM  4A A2 vs A1Rage FC B09 CG 5 vs.Guerrero FC 092
 552586  CMS  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5CCFC B09 Blue SN 6 vs.United FC Black 090

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552593  Little Valley Park  11:15 AM  2A A3 vs A57 Elite Academy 09B South White 2 vs.United FC Black 092
 552592  CMS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2CCFC B09 Blue SN 3 vs.Rage FC B09 CG1
 552578  Sullivan  01:55 PM  4A A6 vs A17 Elite Academy 09/10B South 3 vs.Guerrero FC 093

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552590  Little Valley Park  11:45 AM  2A A1 vs A3Guerrero FC 09 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South White7
 552568  SCMS Football Field  01:35 PM  2 A5 vs A6United FC Black 09 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09/10B South5
 552571  Sullivan  03:10 PM  4A A2 vs A4Rage FC B09 CG 1 vs.CCFC B09 Blue SN3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552591  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  10 A7 vs A6FCM STORM 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 09/10B South0
 552572  Little Valley Park  12:45 PM  2A A5 vs A3United FC Black 09 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South White3
 552566  Sullivan  06:30 PM  2A A1 vs A2Guerrero FC 09 4 vs.Rage FC B09 CG1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552575  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  10 A7 vs A3FCM STORM 11 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South White1
 552581  Little Valley Park  12:50 PM  2A A5 vs A2United FC Black 09 1 vs.Rage FC B09 CG4
 552573  Sullivan  03:05 PM  2A A1 vs A4Guerrero FC 09 1 vs.CCFC B09 Blue SN4
 552589  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2A A6 vs A57 Elite Academy 09/10B South 7 vs.United FC Black 093

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552588  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  10 A7 vs A4FCM STORM 5 vs.CCFC B09 Blue SN0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552574  Centennial Park SG  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A27 Elite Academy 09/10B South 2 vs.Rage FC B09 CG7
 552569  Sullivan  12:40 PM  2A A3 vs A17 Elite Academy 09B South White 2 vs.Guerrero FC 091
 552580  SCMS Football Field  04:15 PM  2 A5 vs A7United FC Black 09 0 vs.FCM STORM10

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552585  Centennial Park SG  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Rage FC B09 CG 2 vs.FCM STORM7
 552576  Sullivan  12:45 PM  2A A1 vs A5Guerrero FC 09 5 vs.United FC Black 091
 552583  Sullivan  03:10 PM  2A A3 vs A47 Elite Academy 09B South White 2 vs.CCFC B09 Blue SN2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552582  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  10 A7 vs A1FCM STORM 7 vs.Guerrero FC 093
 552584  Sullivan  12:25 PM  2A A3 vs A67 Elite Academy 09B South White 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09/10B South7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.