2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A8BA3EA1-F6C9-4158-9EE4-F7515B43579F&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Utah United FC 06B Black3333333300-024 22  21  36  1  3 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE3003331333-022 16  17  33  2  0 0
 A5 : USA Elite 06B - SU3333001333-022 17  14  30  4  1 2
 A4 : Elite FC 06B Black1330333330-022 15  15  29  3  0 0
 A9 : Copper Mountain 06 SB0303301333-019 5  20  25  3  0 0
 A11 : Blue Knights 06 (PT)1333000303-016 6  19  22  1  0 0
 A3 : Comba FC 06B White3300033300-015 5  23  27  3  2 0
 A8 : USA Elite 06B - JL0000303131-011 -6  31  20  1  0 0
 A10 : MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)3000300001-07 -13  29  14  1  0 0
 A2 : Impact IG II0030000000-03 -27  49  9  0  1 0
 A1 : UDA 06B Blue0000000000-00 -40  94  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516049  SL Science Center  06:00 PM  1116 A1 vs A10UDA 06B Blue 0 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)5
 516052  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A8 vs A3USA Elite 06B - JL 0 vs.Comba FC 06B White2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516015  Riverside Elem WJ  09:00 AM  8737 A3 vs A1Comba FC 06B White 9 vs.UDA 06B Blue1
 516010  Union MS  12:20 PM  3124 A6 vs A9AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE 4 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB2
 516009  Jackling E.S.  12:30 PM  2651 A7 vs A8Utah United FC 06B Black 5 vs.USA Elite 06B - JL2
 516008  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  P A5 vs A10USA Elite 06B - SU 2 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)0
 516011  Stansbury HS  06:30 PM  2063 A4 vs A11Elite FC 06B Black 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516013  11th Avenue Park  09:40 AM  East A10 vs A7MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) 1 vs.Utah United FC 06B Black6
 516016  Bellview Elem.  10:10 AM  3011 A11 vs A6Blue Knights 06 (PT) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE1
 516017  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  P A5 vs A3USA Elite 06B - SU 4 vs.Comba FC 06B White2
 516014  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A8 vs A9USA Elite 06B - JL 3 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB4
 516012  Highland Park  04:30 PM  1072 A2 vs A4Impact IG II 0 vs.Elite FC 06B Black6

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516061  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A2 vs A11Impact IG II 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)4
 516059  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A4 vs A9Elite FC 06B Black 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB1
 516060  Union MS  05:30 PM  3124 A6 vs A7AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE 4 vs.Utah United FC 06B Black5
 516057  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A5 vs A8USA Elite 06B - SU 9 vs.USA Elite 06B - JL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516023  Jackling E.S.  12:30 PM  2651 A7 vs A3Utah United FC 06B Black 5 vs.Comba FC 06B White1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516062  SL Science Center  06:00 PM  1116 A1 vs A2UDA 06B Blue 3 vs.Impact IG II9

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516022  11th Avenue Park  10:45 AM  East A10 vs A11MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)4
 516024  SL Science Center  12:30 PM  1116 A1 vs A5UDA 06B Blue 1 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU11
 516026  Stansbury HS  02:30 PM  2063 A4 vs A6Elite FC 06B Black 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE2
 516030  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A9 vs A3Copper Mountain 06 SB 4 vs.Comba FC 06B White3

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516019  SL Science Center  06:00 PM  1116 A1 vs A4UDA 06B Blue 1 vs.Elite FC 06B Black10

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516048  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3023 A11 vs A9Blue Knights 06 (PT) 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB2

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516025  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A2 vs A8Impact IG II 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - JL4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516028  11th Avenue Park  09:30 AM  East A10 vs A2MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) 4 vs.Impact IG II2
 516029  Jackling E.S.  12:30 PM  2651 A7 vs A5Utah United FC 06B Black 5 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU4
 516027  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A8 vs A4USA Elite 06B - JL 0 vs.Elite FC 06B Black3
 516034  Riverside Elem WJ  01:00 PM  8737 A3 vs A11Comba FC 06B White 6 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)0
 516031  Union MS  03:30 PM  3124 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE 14 vs.UDA 06B Blue0

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516041  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A9 vs A7Copper Mountain 06 SB 1 vs.Utah United FC 06B Black5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516020  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A8 vs A11USA Elite 06B - JL 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)1

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516056  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  P A5 vs A6USA Elite 06B - SU 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE3
 516050  Jackling E.S.  05:30 PM  2651 A7 vs A2Utah United FC 06B Black 8 vs.Impact IG II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516033  Rosecrest  10:30 AM  2059 A8 vs A6USA Elite 06B - JL 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE3
 516036  Jackling E.S.  12:30 PM  2651 A7 vs A1Utah United FC 06B Black 13 vs.UDA 06B Blue1
 516037  Riverside Elem WJ  01:00 PM  8737 A3 vs A2Comba FC 06B White 6 vs.Impact IG II0
 516035  Stansbury HS  02:30 PM  2063 A4 vs A10Elite FC 06B Black 5 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)0
 516032  Monarch Meadows Park  03:10 PM  4049 A9 vs A5Copper Mountain 06 SB 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU2

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516053  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A11 vs A1Blue Knights 06 (PT) 7 vs.UDA 06B Blue1
 516054  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A2 vs A9Impact IG II 0 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB4
 516058  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A3 vs A10Comba FC 06B White 3 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516021  Union MS  05:00 PM  3124 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE 4 vs.Impact IG II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516039  11th Avenue Park  08:30 AM  East A10 vs A6MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE4
 516045  Riverside Elem WJ  12:30 PM  8737 A3 vs A4Comba FC 06B White 2 vs.Elite FC 06B Black3
 516040  Crescent MS  03:10 PM  3023 A11 vs A5Blue Knights 06 (PT) 0 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU2
 516038  SL Science Center  03:30 PM  1116 A1 vs A8UDA 06B Blue 0 vs.USA Elite 06B - JL7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516055  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A4 vs A7Elite FC 06B Black 4 vs.Utah United FC 06B Black3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516018  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A9 vs A10Copper Mountain 06 SB 1 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)0
 516051  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A5 vs A4USA Elite 06B - SU 3 vs.Elite FC 06B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516046  11th Avenue Park  08:30 AM  East A10 vs A8MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - JL2
 516043  Monarch Meadows Park  11:30 AM  4049 A9 vs A1Copper Mountain 06 SB 9 vs.UDA 06B Blue0
 516042  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1040 A2 vs A5Impact IG II 0 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU6
 516047  Union MS  04:20 PM  3124 A6 vs A3AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE 4 vs.Comba FC 06B White2

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516044  Bellview Elem.  05:00 PM  3011 A11 vs A7Blue Knights 06 (PT) 3 vs.Utah United FC 06B Black1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.