Team Schedules - 08 Boys Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A4 : Cima FC - B08 Purple CN30303313319 11  11  22  4 
 A2 : United FC Black 0831033303319 7  14  19  2 
 A1 : 7 Elite Academy 08B South03130310112 -3  23  19  1 
 A3 : CCFC B08 Blue BS0000000011 -15  24  9  0 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834946  Hunter Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A27 Elite Academy 08B South 1 vs.United FC Black 085
 834953  Hunter Park  11:20 AM  3 A4 vs A3Cima FC - B08 Purple CN 4 vs.CCFC B08 Blue BS0

Bracket - Monday, March 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834951  Little Valley Park  07:20 PM  2B A4 vs A1Cima FC - B08 Purple CN 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B South2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834952  SCMS Football Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1United FC Black 08 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B South2
 834948  Little Valley Park  03:45 PM  2B A1 vs A37 Elite Academy 08B South 4 vs.CCFC B08 Blue BS3

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834955  SCMS Football Field  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A4United FC Black 08 0 vs.Cima FC - B08 Purple CN3
 834950  Little Valley Park  07:45 PM  2A A2 vs A3United FC Black 08 3 vs.CCFC B08 Blue BS0

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834958  Little Valley Park  06:10 PM  2B A1 vs A27 Elite Academy 08B South 1 vs.United FC Black 084

Bracket - Friday, April 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834949  Sullivan  06:10 PM  3B A4 vs A2Cima FC - B08 Purple CN 1 vs.United FC Black 082

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834947  Bicentennial Park  08:00 AM  14 A3 vs A4CCFC B08 Blue BS 0 vs.Cima FC - B08 Purple CN1

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834961  Little Valley Park  06:10 PM  2B A4 vs A2Cima FC - B08 Purple CN 5 vs.United FC Black 080

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834954  Bicentennial Park  09:10 AM  14 A3 vs A1CCFC B08 Blue BS 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B South5

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834963  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2B A4 vs A1Cima FC - B08 Purple CN 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B South3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834962  Hurricane Inter  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3United FC Black 08 3 vs.CCFC B08 Blue BS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834956  Bicentennial Park  09:10 AM  14 A3 vs A2CCFC B08 Blue BS 0 vs.United FC Black 081

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834959  Bicentennial Park  09:10 AM  14 A3 vs A4CCFC B08 Blue BS 2 vs.Cima FC - B08 Purple CN3

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834957  Little Valley Park  07:25 PM  2A A1 vs A47 Elite Academy 08B South 2 vs.Cima FC - B08 Purple CN3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834960  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2B A1 vs A37 Elite Academy 08B South 0 vs.CCFC B08 Blue BS0